Posted by Editoress on 03/22/18
Results from the fourth stage in Spain
Stage 4: Llanars to La Molina, 170.8 Km | |
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | 4:25:54 |
2 Egan A. Bernal (Col) Team Sky | at s.t. |
3 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team | 0:06 |
4 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:23 |
5 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 0:53 |
6 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team | |
7 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott | both s.t. |
8 George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:55 |
9 Hugh J. Carthy (GBr) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale | 0:59 |
10 Daniel Martinez (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale | 01:03 |
11 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy | |
12 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo | |
13 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team | all s.t. |
14 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team | 1:05 |
15 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data | 1:07 |
16 Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:11 |
17 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 1:17 |
18 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team | 1:20 |
19 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates | 1:29 |
20 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb | 1:43 |
21 Warren Barguil (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic | 2:12 |
22 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2:13 |
23 Carlos Verona (Esp) Mitchelton-Scott | s.t. |
24 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 2:15 |
25 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data | 2:17 |
26 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | s.t. |
27 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky | 2:20 |
28 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors | 2:21 |
29 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon | s.t. |
30 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama-FDJ | 2:31 |
31 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (Col) Manzana Postobon | s.t. |
32 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:43 |
33 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Manzana Postobon | 3:02 |
34 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 3:11 |
35 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | 3:23 |
36 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
37 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic | |
38 Jhonatan Narvaez (Ecu) Quick-Step Floors | |
39 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy | |
40 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal | all s.t. |
41 Steff Cras (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin | 4:36 |
42 Georg Preidler (Aut) Groupama-FDJ | |
43 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | both s.t. |
44 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 4:36 |
45 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Trek-Segafredo | 4:41 |
46 Amael Moinard (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic | 5:12 |
47 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky | 6:22 |
48 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors | 6:47 |
49 Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | |
50 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo | both s.t. |
51 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 6:52 |
52 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
53 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | both s.t. |
54 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 6:54 |
55 Joe Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale | |
56 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates | |
57 Fabio Duarte (Col) Manzana Postobon | all s.t. |
58 Davide Formolo (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe | 9:07 |
59 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | 9:12 |
60 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
61 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | |
62 Floris De Tier (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo | all s.t. |
63 José Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team | 11:30 |
64 Jose Manuel Diaz (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy | |
65 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott | |
66 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team | |
67 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team | |
68 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe | |
69 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky | |
70 Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy | |
71 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott | |
72 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team | |
73 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb | all s.t. |
74 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team | 11:44 |
75 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 12:23 |
76 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb | 16:58 |
77 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb | |
78 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
79 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data | |
80 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
81 Jay McCarthy (Aus) BORA-hansgrohe | |
82 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | |
83 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates | |
84 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | |
85 Igor Merino Kortazar (Esp) Burgos BH | |
86 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos BH | all s.t. |
87 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky | 17:21 |
88 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin | s.t. |
89 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 19:02 |
90 Bram Tankink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo | s.t. |
91 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb | 19:27 |
92 Jérémy Maison (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic | 21:48 |
93 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
94 Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Col) Manzana Postobon | |
95 James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors | |
96 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo | |
97 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe | |
98 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates | |
99 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data | |
100 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | |
101 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal | |
102 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team | all s.t. |
103 Stef Clement (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo | 24:02 |
104 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
105 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Burgos BH | |
106 Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | all s.t. |
107 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos BH | 24:05 |
108 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 24:06 |
109 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo | 24:08 |
110 Antonio Molina Canet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
111 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
112 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
113 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | |
114 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data | |
115 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy | |
116 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
117 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
118 Tom Bohli (Sui) BMC Racing Team | |
119 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb | |
120 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team | |
121 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team | |
122 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
123 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale | |
124 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Floors | |
125 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors | |
126 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy | |
127 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal | |
128 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo | |
129 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data | |
130 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale | |
131 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | all s.t. |
132 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 24:14 |
133 Pablo Torres Muiño (Esp) Burgos BH | |
134 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Fortuneo-Samsic | |
135 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
136 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic | all s.t. |
137 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky | 24:18 |
138 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon | |
139 Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (Col) Manzana Postobon | |
140 Willie Smit (RSA) Katusha-Alpecin | |
141 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale | |
142 Joaquim Silva (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
143 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky | |
144 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | |
145 Sam Bennett (Irl) BORA-hansgrohe | |
146 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | |
147 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | |
148 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | all s.t. |
149 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo | 24:27 |
150 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | s.t. |
151 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 24:32 |
152 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 24:33 |
153 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic | 24:56 |
154 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 25:37 |
155 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin | 28:46 |
156 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin | |
157 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | both s.t. |
OTL Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin | 34:49 Fc |
OTL Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) BORA-hansgrohe | |
OTL Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin | |
OTL Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | |
OTL Alvaro J. Hodeg (Col) Quick-Step Floors | |
OTL Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | all s.t. |
OTL Max R. Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb | 38:58 |
DNF Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team | |
DNS Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott | |
DNS Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | |
DNF Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo | |
DNF Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data | |
DNF Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Burgos BH | |
DNF Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos BH | |
DNF Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
DNF Roy Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy | |
GC | |
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | 17:00:58 |
2 Egan A. Bernal (Col) Team Sky | at 0:19 |
3 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team | 0:26 |
4 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:48 |
5 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott | 1:12 |
6 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 1:14 |
7 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team | 1:18 |
8 George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:20 |
9 Hugh J. Carthy (GBr) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1:24 |
10 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:28 |
11 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team | |
12 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy | |
13 Daniel Martinez (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale | all s.t. |
14 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team | 1:30 |
15 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data | 1:32 |
16 Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:36 |
17 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 1:42 |
18 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team | 1:45 |
19 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates | 1:54 |
20 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb | 2:05 |
21 Warren Barguil (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic | 2:37 |
22 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2:38 |
23 Carlos Verona (Esp) Mitchelton-Scott | 2:38 |
24 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 2:40 |
25 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 2:42 |
26 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data | s.t. |
27 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky | 2:45 |
28 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors | 2:46 |
29 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon | s.t. |
30 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (Col) Manzana Postobon | 2:56 |
31 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama-FDJ | 2:56 |
32 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:08 |
33 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 3:36 |
34 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | 3:48 |
35 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
36 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic | |
37 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
38 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy | all s.t. |
39 Jhonatan Narvaez (Ecu) Quick-Step Floors | 4:37 |
40 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 5:01 |
41 Georg Preidler (Aut) Groupama-FDJ | |
42 Steff Cras (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin | |
43 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | all s.t. |
44 Amael Moinard (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic | 5:37 |
45 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Trek-Segafredo | 5:39 |
46 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky | 6:47 |
47 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors | 7:12 |
48 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 7:17 |
49 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
50 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 7:19 |
51 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates | |
52 Fabio Duarte (Col) Manzana Postobon | both s.t. |
53 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Manzana Postobon | 7:25 |
54 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo | 8:01 |
55 Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | 8:03 |
56 Davide Formolo (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe | 9:32 |
57 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 9:37 |
58 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | |
59 Floris De Tier (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo | both s.t. |
60 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 10:11 |
61 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott | 11:49 |
62 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team | 11:55 |
63 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott | |
64 José Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team | both s.t. |
65 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 12:48 |
66 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky | 13:38 |
67 Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy | 14:00 |
68 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team | 14:49 |
69 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb | s.t. |
70 Jose Manuel Diaz (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy | 15:27 |
71 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team | s.t. |
72 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 15:31 |
73 Joe Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16:15 |
74 Jay McCarthy (Aus) BORA-hansgrohe | 17:15 |
75 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data | 17:23 |
76 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | |
77 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | both s.t. |
78 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin | 18:35 |
79 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky | 18:48 |
80 Igor Merino Kortazar (Esp) Burgos BH | 18:55 |
81 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe | 19:48 |
82 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 20:17 |
83 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates | s.t. |
84 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb | 21:21 |
85 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb | 21:28 |
86 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team | 21:43 |
87 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb | 21:57 |
88 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo | 22:13 |
89 Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Col) Manzana Postobon | |
90 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team | both s.t. |
91 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 22:21 |
92 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos BH | 22:45 |
93 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 23:52 |
94 Bram Tankink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo | 24:11 |
95 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal | 24:18 |
96 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Burgos BH | 24:27 |
97 Stef Clement (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo | s.t. |
98 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors | 24:33 |
99 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale | |
100 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo | both s.t. |
101 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Fortuneo-Samsic | 24:39 |
102 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale | 24:43 |
103 Joaquim Silva (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
104 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky | both s.t. |
105 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo | 25:06 |
106 James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors | 25:30 |
107 Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (Col) Manzana Postobon | 25:37 |
108 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 25:45 |
109 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | 26:05 |
110 Jérémy Maison (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic | 26:26 |
111 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26:38 |
112 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 26:55 |
113 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 27:02 |
114 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 27:27 |
115 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | s.t. |
116 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 27:37 |
117 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team | 28:00 |
118 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team | 28:05 |
119 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data | 28:07 |
120 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data | 28:12 |
121 Willie Smit (RSA) Katusha-Alpecin | 28:15 |
122 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 28:45 |
123 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | 29:11 |
124 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin | s.t. |
125 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 29:29 |
126 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 31:03 |
127 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy | 31:10 |
128 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 31:12 |
129 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe | 31:47 |
130 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates | 32:38 |
131 Pablo Torres Muiño (Esp) Burgos BH | 32:45 |
132 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 32:46 |
133 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal | 32:55 |
134 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos BH | 33:01 |
135 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky | 33:05 |
136 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 33:36 |
137 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Floors | 34:07 |
138 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb | s.t. |
139 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy | 34:14 |
140 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 34:15 |
141 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon | 34:17 |
142 Tom Bohli (Sui) BMC Racing Team | 35:02 |
143 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | 35:56 |
144 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic | 36:03 |
145 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 36:16 |
146 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 36:42 |
147 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic | 36:45 |
148 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data | 37:08 |
149 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin | 38:07 |
150 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 38:30 |
151 Sam Bennett (Irl) BORA-hansgrohe | 39:00 |
152 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | 39:08 |
153 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo | 39:29 |
154 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 41:00 |
155 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 41:49 |
156 Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 43:10 |
157 Antonio Molina Canet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 44:56 |
Previous
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top |