Posted by Editoress on 10/21/20
Results from the second stage in Spain
Stage 2: Pamplona to Lekunberri, 151.6 km | |
1 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team | 3:47:04 |
2 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma | at 0:19 |
3 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
4 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers | |
5 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | |
6 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Movistar Team | |
7 Johan Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott | |
8 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling | |
9 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
10 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma | all s.t. |
11 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep | 0:58 |
12 Gino Mader (Sui) NTT Pro Cycling Team | 1:01 |
13 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates | |
14 David De la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates | |
15 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
16 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana Pro Team | |
17 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo | |
18 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | |
19 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team | |
20 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton-Scott | |
21 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
22 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team | |
23 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | |
24 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates | all s.t. |
25 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain-McLaren | 1:15 |
26 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 4:14 |
27 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Ineos Grenadiers | 5:56 |
28 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | 6:34 |
29 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | 6:40 |
30 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team | s.t. |
31 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) CCC Team | 8:20 |
32 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
33 William Barta (USA) CCC Team | |
34 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton-Scott | |
35 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team | |
36 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team | |
37 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
38 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis | all s.t. |
39 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 10:28 |
40 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 10:34 |
41 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
42 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
43 Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
44 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo | |
45 Mark Donovan (GBr) Team Sunweb | |
46 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
47 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | all s.t. |
48 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH | 12:57 |
49 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal | s.t. |
50 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 15:02 |
51 Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis | 15:26 |
52 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | |
53 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
54 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Total Direct Energie | |
55 Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo | |
56 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
57 Julien Simon (Fra) Total Direct Energie | |
58 Willie Smit (RSA) Burgos-BH | |
59 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | |
60 Dion Smith (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott | |
61 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Total Direct Energie | |
62 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
63 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain-McLaren | |
64 Scott Davies (GBr) Bahrain-McLaren | |
65 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates | |
66 Valentin Ferron (Fra) Total Direct Energie | |
67 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
68 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
69 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | |
70 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers | |
71 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
72 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team | |
73 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team | |
74 Tosh van der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
75 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo | |
76 Michal Golas (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers | |
77 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
78 Andrey Amador (CRc) Ineos Grenadiers | |
79 Ian Garrison (USA) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
80 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers | |
81 Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
82 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
83 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie | |
84 Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek-Segafredo | |
85 Michael Morkov (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
86 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | all s.t. |
87 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie | 16:07 |
88 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis | |
89 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
90 Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo | |
91 Paul Martens (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
92 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | all s.t. |
93 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Cofidis | 18:44 |
94 Logan Owen (USA) EF Pro Cycling | |
95 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Burgos-BH | |
96 Alex Molenaar (Ned) Burgos-BH | |
97 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
98 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
99 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team | |
100 Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
101 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
102 Thyman Arensman (Ned) Team Sunweb | |
103 Jay McCarthy (Aus) BORA-hansgrohe | |
104 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis | |
105 Harry Tanfield (GBr) AG2R la Mondiale | |
106 Alexis Renard (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
107 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
108 Chris Froome (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers | |
109 Stefan De Bod (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
110 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis | |
111 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team | |
112 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team | |
113 Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Team | |
114 Kevin Inkelaar (Ned) Bahrain-McLaren | |
115 Enrico Gasparotto (Sui) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
116 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | |
117 Carlos Barbero (Esp) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
118 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
119 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH | |
120 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
121 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
122 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
123 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
124 Jasha S¸tterlin (Ger) Team Sunweb | |
125 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos-BH | |
126 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
127 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb | |
128 Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
129 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates | |
130 Benjamin Dyball (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
131 Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
132 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | |
133 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
134 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal | |
135 Clement Champoussin (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | |
136 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
137 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team | |
138 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling | |
139 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Pro Cycling | |
140 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling | |
141 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Total Direct Energie | |
142 Julius Van den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling | |
143 Michael Woods (Can) EF Pro Cycling | |
144 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
145 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis | |
146 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie | |
147 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-McLaren | |
148 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain-McLaren | |
149 Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (Col) Bahrain-McLaren | |
150 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
151 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
152 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team | all s.t. |
153 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | 20:03 |
154 Ide Schelling (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe | 21:23 |
155 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | |
156 Rudiger Selig (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | |
157 Martin Laas (Est) BORA-hansgrohe | |
158 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | |
159 Mihkel Raim (Est) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
160 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Pro Cycling | |
161 Stephen Williams (GBr) Bahrain-McLaren | |
162 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | |
163 Martin Salmon (Ger) Team Sunweb | |
164 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb | |
165 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb | |
166 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | |
167 Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
168 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team | |
169 Callum Scotson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | |
170 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team | |
171 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | all s.t. |
DNF Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (Col) Ineos Grenadiers | |
DNF Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | |
GC | |
1 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma | 8:09:41 |
2 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:09 |
3 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers | 0:11 |
4 Johan Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott | 0:17 |
5 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Movistar Team | s.t. |
6 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling | 0:20 |
7 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:26 |
8 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:56 |
9 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | 0:59 |
10 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team | 1:04 |
11 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | 1:07 |
12 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep | 1:46 |
13 David De la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates | 1:49 |
14 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team | |
15 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton-Scott | |
16 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | all s.t. |
17 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo | 2:13 |
18 Gino Mader (Sui) NTT Pro Cycling Team | 2:30 |
19 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates | 2:36 |
20 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates | s.t. |
21 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain-McLaren | 3:03 |
22 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep | 3:20 |
23 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | s.t. |
24 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana Pro Team | 5:29 |
25 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team | s.t. |
26 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Ineos Grenadiers | 7:44 |
27 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | 8:59 |
28 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 9:08 |
29 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis | 9:25 |
30 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 10:00 |
31 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) CCC Team | 10:39 |
32 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team | 11:06 |
33 William Barta (USA) CCC Team | 12:23 |
34 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team | 12:46 |
35 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 16:04 |
36 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 16:14 |
37 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo | 17:01 |
38 Julien Simon (Fra) Total Direct Energie | 17:45 |
39 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | s.t. |
40 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 17:58 |
41 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | 18:04 |
42 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team | 18:25 |
43 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton-Scott | 19:59 |
44 Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo | 20:13 |
45 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie | 20:20 |
46 Clement Champoussin (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | 20:32 |
47 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain-McLaren | s.t. |
48 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 21:03 |
49 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team | 21:23 |
50 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis | 21:40 |
51 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo | 21:43 |
52 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | 21:51 |
53 Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis | 22:56 |
54 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team | s.t. |
55 Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | s.t. |
56 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling | 23:30 |
57 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 23:37 |
58 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | s.t. |
59 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Total Direct Energie | 24:24 |
60 Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Israel Start-Up Nation | 24:32 |
61 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH | 25:10 |
62 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 25:19 |
63 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | s.t. |
64 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 25:48 |
65 Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck-Quickstep | 25:51 |
66 Mark Donovan (GBr) Team Sunweb | |
67 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | both s.t. |
68 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 26:14 |
69 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 26:35 |
70 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers | |
71 Andrey Amador (CRc) Ineos Grenadiers | both s.t. |
72 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | 27:05 |
73 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 27:13 |
74 Stefan De Bod (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
75 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | both s.t. |
76 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 27:40 |
77 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 28:14 |
78 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie | 28:41 |
79 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Team Jumbo-Visma | 28:59 |
80 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 29:25 |
81 Thyman Arensman (Ned) Team Sunweb | 29:31 |
82 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team | |
83 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | both s.t. |
84 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Cofidis | 29:53 |
85 Chris Froome (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers | |
86 Jay McCarthy (Aus) BORA-hansgrohe | |
87 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
88 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | all s.t. |
89 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb | 30:19 |
90 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb | 30:21 |
91 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie | 30:22 |
92 Willie Smit (RSA) Burgos-BH | 30:43 |
93 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain-McLaren | |
94 Dion Smith (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott | |
95 Scott Davies (GBr) Bahrain-McLaren | |
96 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
97 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers | |
98 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
99 Valentin Ferron (Fra) Total Direct Energie | |
100 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Total Direct Energie | |
101 Michal Golas (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers | |
102 Tosh van der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
103 Ian Garrison (USA) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
104 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
105 Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek-Segafredo | |
106 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
107 Michael Morkov (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
108 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | all s.t. |
109 Enrico Gasparotto (Sui) NTT Pro Cycling Team | 30:57 |
110 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos-BH | 31:24 |
111 Ide Schelling (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe | 31:36 |
112 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team | 33:16 |
113 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 33:18 |
114 Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation | 33:32 |
115 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates | 33:52 |
116 Paul Martens (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma | 33:55 |
117 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Burgos-BH | 34:01 |
118 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
119 Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
120 Alexis Renard (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
121 Kevin Inkelaar (Ned) Bahrain-McLaren | |
122 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal | |
123 Carlos Barbero (Esp) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
124 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos-BH | |
125 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team | |
126 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis | |
127 Benjamin Dyball (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
128 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
129 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team | |
130 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
131 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-McLaren | |
132 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
133 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates | |
134 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling | |
135 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
136 Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (Col) Bahrain-McLaren | |
137 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis | all s.t. |
138 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team | 35:02 |
139 Harry Tanfield (GBr) AG2R la Mondiale | |
140 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb | both s.t. |
141 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | 35:20 |
142 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | 35:37 |
143 Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo | 36:18 |
144 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 36:28 |
145 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Total Direct Energie | 36:32 |
146 Julius Van den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling | s.t. |
147 Callum Scotson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | 36:40 |
148 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Pro Cycling | |
149 Stephen Williams (GBr) Bahrain-McLaren | both s.t. |
150 Alex Molenaar (Ned) Burgos-BH | 37:10 |
151 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis | |
152 Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Team | |
153 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH | |
154 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
155 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Pro Cycling | |
156 Michael Woods (Can) EF Pro Cycling | |
157 Martin Salmon (Ger) Team Sunweb | 37:41 |
158 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team | |
159 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team | both s.t. |
160 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep | 38:12 |
161 Jasha S¸tterlin (Ger) Team Sunweb | 38:55 |
162 Logan Owen (USA) EF Pro Cycling | 39:09 |
163 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 39:11 |
164 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | 39:49 |
165 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | 40:05 |
166 Mihkel Raim (Est) Israel Start-Up Nation | 41:34 |
167 Rudiger Selig (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 41:44 |
168 Martin Laas (Est) BORA-hansgrohe | 41:46 |
169 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 41:48 |
170 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | 43:53 |
171 Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | s.t. |
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top |