Canadian Cyclist

 

July 20/18 12:08 pm - Tour de France: Stage 13


Posted by Editoress on 07/20/18
 

Sagan Again

Peter Sagan claimed his eleventh stage win at the Tour de France, his third since the start in Vendée, as he outsprinted Alexander Kristoff and Arnaud Démare in Valence. It was a transition stage for race leader Geraint Thomas between the Alps and the uphill finish in Mende.

152 riders started stage 13 in Bourg d’Oisans. Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain-Merida) was a non-starter due to a broken vertebrae in a crash 4km before the finish at Alpe d’Huez. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto-Soudal) and Tom Scully (Education First) rode away from the peloton at km 2. Michael Schär (BMC) and Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis) rejoined them at km 29 whereas all other counter attackers were brought back by the pack. Their maximum advantage was 3’30’’ before the côte de Brié at km 30. De Gendt took 2 KOM points. Bora-Hansgrohe, Groupama-FDJ and UAE Team Emirates combined forces at the head of the peloton to maintain a steady gap around two minutes. Lukas Pöstlberger, Tobias Ludvigsson and Darwin Atapuma were their respective rider designated for pulling.

Schär the last man to surrender
The advantage of the leading quartet was reduced to 55s with 55km to go, 5km after Scully crested the category 4 côte de Sainte-Eulalie-en-Royans. The peloton calculated their efforts in order to not bring the breakaway back too early. It was 30’’ with 30km to go. De Gendt who won his tenth intermediate sprint of the Tour de France at Saint-Quentin-sur-Isère (km 71) was first to sit up. Schär forged on by himself with 23km remaining. The Swiss rider was awarded the price of most combative rider of the day. He surrendered 6km before the line.

Sagan takes third stage win
Successively, teams LottoNL-Jumbo, Trek-Segafredo and BORA-hansgrohe seized the reins of the peloton in the streets of Valence. Groupama-FDJ moved to the front with 1km to go. In the absence of Fernando Gaviria, Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step) tried his luck by himself. Groupama-FDJ brought him back to give Arnaud Démare a good lead out but the Frenchman was overtaken by Peter Sagan (Bora-Hansgrohe) and Alexander Kristoff (UAE Team Emirates). The Slovakian scored his third stage win at the Tour this year, equalling his all-time record. It’s his 42nd stage podium, just as many as Gustave Garrigou, Francis Pélissier and Sean Kelly.

 

Jerseys

GC: Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
Points: Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe
KoM: Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
Best Young: LPierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
Best Team: Movistar
Combative: Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team


Results

Stage 13: Bourg d'Oisans to Valence, 169.5 km
1 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe 3:45:55
2 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
3 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
4 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
5 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
6 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
7 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team
8 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
9 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
10 Taylor Phinney (USA) Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
11 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data
12 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
13 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ
14 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
15 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
16 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
17 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data
18 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Team Lotto Soudal
19 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
20 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
21 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
22 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
23 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
24 Mikel Landa (Esp) Movistar Team
25 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
26 Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
27 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
28 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
29 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates
30 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
31 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
32 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
33 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
34 Nils Politt (Ger) Team Katusha-Alpecin
35 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
36 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data
37 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
38 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
39 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky
40 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton-Scott
41 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott
42 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
43 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team
44 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
45 Primoz Roglic (Slo) LottoNL-Jumbo
46 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha-Alpecin
47 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
48 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
49 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
50 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
51 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
52 Warren Barguil (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
53 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
54 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
55 Edward Theuns (Bel) Team Sunweb all s.t.
56 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:14
57 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 0:24
58 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:29
59 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
60 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha-Alpecin 0:33
61 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
62 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 0:40
63 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
64 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team both s.t.
65 Paul Martens (Ger) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:43
66 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida
67 Silvan Dillier (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale both s.t.
68 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 47
69 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
70 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic both s.t.
71 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:52
72 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:59
73 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:05
74 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:07
75 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
76 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
77 Amael Moinard (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic all s.t.
78 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie 1:14
79 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:23
80 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
81 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott
82 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
83 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
84 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe
85 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
86 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
87 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
88 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
89 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
90 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team all s.t.
91 Robert Gesink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 1:36
92 Jay Thomson (RSA) Team Dimension Data
93 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team
94 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
95 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
96 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Team Lotto Soudal
97 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo
98 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic all s.t.
99 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 1:50
100 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie 1:51
101 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 1:56
102 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
103 Simon Clarke (Aus) Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
104 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe
105 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky all s.t.
106 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 2:02
107 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
108 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
109 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
110 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
111 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
112 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
113 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb all s.t.
114 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 2:08
115 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe
116 Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale
117 Rafal Majka (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe
118 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Team Lotto Soudal
119 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Team Lotto Soudal
120 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates
121 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
122 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
123 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe
124 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Katusha-Alpecin
125 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky
126 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team
127 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
128 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
129 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
130 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
131 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
132 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
133 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team
134 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data
135 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
136 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
137 Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) UAE Team Emirates
138 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
139 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott
140 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
141 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data
142 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
143 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
144 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
145 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
146 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
147 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie
148 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors all s.t.
149 Tom Scully (NZl) Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 2:45
150 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
151 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 2:48
152 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 3:16
DNS Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 
GC
1 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 53:10:38
2 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky at 1:39
3 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:50
4 Primoz Roglic (Slo) LottoNL-Jumbo 2:46
5 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:07
6 Mikel Landa (Esp) Movistar Team 3:13
7 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 3:43
8 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 4:13
9 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 5:11
10 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 5:45
11 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 9:07
12 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors 9:09
13 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha-Alpecin 9:37
14 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton-Scott 15:28
15 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 16:41
16 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 18:39
17 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 20:41
18 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky 23:30
19 Warren Barguil (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 23:55
20 Rafal Majka (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe 30:46
21 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 36:18
22 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 37:39
23 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 37:55
24 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data 38:43
25 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 39:18
26 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 41:11
27 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 44:46
28 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 47:46
29 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 49:40
30 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 52:40
31 Robert Gesink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 52:48
32 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 53:26
33 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 53:40
34 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 58:22
35 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 59:00
36 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 59:24
37 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:03:17
38 Amael Moinard (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:04:03
39 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 1:04:59
40 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors 1:06:13
41 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 1:06:52
42 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha-Alpecin 1:09:02
43 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 1:09:24
44 Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale 1:09:28
45 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:11:56
46 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:11:57
47 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:12:07
48 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:12:46
49 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 1:13:16
50 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:14:25
51 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 1:17:33
52 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:18:17
53 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:18:24
54 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 1:18:29
55 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott 1:19:09
56 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data 1:20:40
57 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:20:52
58 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 1:21:07
59 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:21:40
60 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe 1:23:17
61 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 1:23:23
62 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 1:24:32
63 Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) UAE Team Emirates 1:24:38
64 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 1:25:51
65 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 1:25:58
66 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:26:34
67 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 1:27:46
68 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 1:28:28
69 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Team Lotto Soudal 1:28:45
70 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 1:29:02
71 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:29:08
72 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:29:45
73 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:31:01
74 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 1:31:13
75 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:32:30
76 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 1:33:15
77 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 1:34:17
78 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 1:34:40
79 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 1:35:52
80 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:36:00
81 Paul Martens (Ger) LottoNL-Jumbo 1:36:12
82 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:36:21
83 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 1:36:37
84 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Katusha-Alpecin 1:37:11
85 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Team Lotto Soudal 1:37:22
86 Nils Politt (Ger) Team Katusha-Alpecin 1:39:09
87 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 1:39:30
88 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 1:39:54
89 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:40:13
90 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:40:18
91 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:40:33
92 Edward Theuns (Bel) Team Sunweb 1:40:45
93 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:41:56
94 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
95 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:41:58
96 Silvan Dillier (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale 1:42:35
97 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 1:42:58
98 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:43:56
99 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 1:44:26
100 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 1:45:09
101 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe 1:45:33
102 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky 1:46:31
103 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:46:53
104 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 1:47:38
105 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:47:42
106 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:48:27
107 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie s.t.
108 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:49:23
109 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Team Lotto Soudal 1:49:30
110 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:49:57
111 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:50:23
112 Simon Clarke (Aus) Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:52:04
113 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data 1:52:16
114 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 1:53:38
115 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida 1:53:46
116 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team 1:54:25
117 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:55:11
118 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 1:56:17
119 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:56:38
120 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott 1:56:47
121 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:57:09
122 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 1:58:02
123 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 1:58:22
124 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:58:33
125 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 1:58:54
126 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 1:59:09
127 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:59:13
128 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 2:02:38
129 Tom Scully (NZl) Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 2:02:55
130 Taylor Phinney (USA) Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 2:03:19
131 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 2:04:28
132 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 2:05:05
133 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors 2:05:50
134 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 2:06:09
135 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:06:43
136 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 2:07:37
137 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors 2:07:52
138 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 2:08:06
139 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:08:09
140 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 2:08:50
141 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:09:11
142 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:09:19
143 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe 2:10:32
144 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie 2:13:10
145 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie 2:15:50
146 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ 2:20:20
147 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:20:31
148 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Team Lotto Soudal 2:20:39
149 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo 2:26:12
150 Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 2:27:37
151 Jay Thomson (RSA) Team Dimension Data 2:27:39
152 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 2:36:36

 

Previous
Stage 1

Stage 2

Stage 3

Stage 4

Stage 5

Stage 6

Stage 7

Stage 8

Stage 9

Stage 10

Stage 11

Stage 12

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.