Canadian Cyclist

 

May 3/15 23:28 pm - Tour of Turkey: Stage 8 and Final GC


Posted by Editoress on 05/3/15
 

Results from the eighth and Final stage in Turkey

 

Stage 8: Istanbul to Istanbul (124 km
1 Luis Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:45:03
2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Etixx - Quick Step
3 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Southeast
5 Daniele Colli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
6 Daniele Ratto (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
7 Davide Appollonio (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
8 Eduard Prades Reverte (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
9 Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica - GreenEDGE
11 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
12 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
13 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo
14 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka
15 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Torku Seker Spor
16 Ahmet Örken (Tur) Torku Seker Spor
17 Pierpaolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
18 Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
19 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:11
20 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
22 Adam Phelan (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling
23 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal
28 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
29 Javier Megias Leal (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
30 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31 Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
32 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
33 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (Col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA all s.t.
34 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 0:18
35 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
36 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre - Merida
37 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
38 Michal Kolár (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo
39 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida
40 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
41 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida
42 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia
43 Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia
44 Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
45 Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
46 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise all s.t.
47 Christian Meier (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:23
48 Natnael Berhane (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 0:24
49 Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (Col) Colombia 0:28
50 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (Col) Colombia
51 Frédéric Brun (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
52 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
53 Lucas Euser (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
54 Davide Frattini (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:31
55 Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice s.t.
56 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka 0:18
57 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:42
58 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:45
59 David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
60 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
61 Antonio Viola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
62 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo
63 Daniel Martínez (Col) Colombia
64 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick Step
65 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
66 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida all s.t.
67 Shiki Kuroeda (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:58
68 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
69 Malcom Rudolph (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling both s.t.
70 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 1:01
71 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto - Soudal s.t.
72 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:03
73 Nazim Bakirci (Tur) Torku Seker Spor 1:05
74 Muhammet Atalay (Tur) Torku Seker Spor 1:06
75 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
76 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team
77 Scott Ambrose (NZl) Team Novo Nordisk
78 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
79 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
80 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
81 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo
82 Mirac Kal (Tur) Torku Seker Spor
83 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff - Saxo
84 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Tinkoff - Saxo
85 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff - Saxo
86 Ahmet Akdylek (Tur) Torku Seker Spor
87 Brenton Jones (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling
88 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Torku Seker Spor
89 Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
90 Gang Xu (Chn) Lampre - Merida all s.t.
91 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 1:14
92 Tom Boonen (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step
93 Frantisek Padour (Cze) Androni Giocattoli both s.t.
94 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 1:16
95 Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
96 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 1:22
97 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:25
98 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 1:29
99 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
100 Alberto Nardin (Ita) Androni Giocattoli both s.t.
101 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (Col) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:35
102 John Bohn Ebsen (Den) Androni Giocattoli 1:38
103 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:18
104 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Southeast 1:55
105 Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia 0:18
106 Fernando Grijalba (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:00
107 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 2:02
108 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka
109 Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka both s.t.
110 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 2:06
111 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 2:08
112 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 2:10
113 Daniel McLay (GBr) Bretagne - Séché Environnement s.t.
114 Ken Hanson (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2:11
115 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:17
116 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 2:27
117 Graeme Brown (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling 2:29
118 Boris Vallée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 2:50
119 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 2:57
120 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step
121 Adam Blythe (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE
122 Theo Bos (Ned) MTN - Qhubeka all s.t.
123 Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:57
124 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:18
125 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:00
126 Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica - GreenEDGE 3:04
127 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:18
128 Samuele Conti (Ita) Southeast 3:10
129 Nicolas Lefrancois (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
130 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
131 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step
132 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) MTN - Qhubeka all s.t.
133 Peter Koning (Ned) Drapac Professional Cycling 3:14
134 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
135 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia 3:21
136 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4:54
137 Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
138 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Lampre - Merida 4:56
139 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Southeast 5:16
140 Andrea Dal Col (Ita) Southeast s.t.
141 Ramon Carretero (Pan) Southeast 5:18
142 Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling 5:20
143 Timothy Roe (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling s.t.
144 Samuel Spokes (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling 5:20
145 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 6:15
DNF Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
DNF Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
DNF Stefan Schumacher (Ger) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
DNF Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
DNS Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida
DNS Andrea Piechele (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
DNS Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 
Final GC
1 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 31:06:44
2 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne - Séché Environnement at 0:32
3 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:56
4 Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia 1:30
5 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka 1:32
6 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:58
7 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 2:01
8 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Torku Seker Spor 2:02
9 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 2:11
10 Javier Megias Leal (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk 2:15
11 Luis Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:22
12 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (Col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:25
13 Daniele Ratto (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2:26
14 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 3:42
15 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 3:51
16 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:54
17 Christian Meier (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 3:57
18 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 4:12
19 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:19
20 Pierpaolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:28
21 Lucas Euser (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 4:54
22 Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia 5:13
23 Eduard Prades Reverte (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 6:32
24 Adam Phelan (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling 6:50
25 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka 8:43
26 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9:50
27 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 10:08
28 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team 10:24
29 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia 10:47
30 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 11:08
31 Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 13:09
32 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 14:30
33 Gang Xu (Chn) Lampre - Merida 14:38
34 Nazim Bakirci (Tur) Torku Seker Spor 16:34
35 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 16:47
36 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) MTN - Qhubeka 16:51
37 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 18:30
38 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff - Saxo 18:30
39 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 18:53
40 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 19:02
41 Tom Boonen (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 19:02
42 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 19:47
43 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (Col) Tinkoff - Saxo 20:06
44 Frédéric Brun (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 20:49
45 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22:04
46 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 22:29
47 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22:40
48 Natnael Berhane (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 23:13
49 Timothy Roe (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling 23:17
50 Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 24:01
51 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Torku Seker Spor 24:08
52 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff - Saxo 24:19
53 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 25:32
54 Fernando Grijalba (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 26:02
55 Daniele Colli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 26:55
56 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27:22
57 Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 27:25
58 Davide Frattini (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 27:34
59 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (Col) Colombia 29:08
60 Scott Ambrose (NZl) Team Novo Nordisk 29:10
61 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 29:17
62 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 29:28
63 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 29:38
64 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 29:42
65 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka 30:15
66 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica - GreenEDGE 30:27
67 Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 30:35
68 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick Step 31:45
69 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 32:25
70 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Southeast 33:11
71 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Etixx - Quick Step 34:02
72 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia 34:06
73 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 34:12
74 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 35:32
75 Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35:44
76 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 35:51
77 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 36:05
78 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36:07
79 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Southeast 36:12
80 Mirac Kal (Tur) Torku Seker Spor 36:16
81 Frantisek Padour (Cze) Androni Giocattoli 36:23
82 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 36:25
83 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk 36:36
84 Daniel Martínez (Col) Colombia 36:50
85 Peter Koning (Ned) Drapac Professional Cycling 37:09
86 Davide Appollonio (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 37:10
87 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo 37:42
88 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 39:12
89 Alberto Nardin (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 39:45
90 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 41:17
91 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre - Merida 42:02
92 Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (Col) Colombia 42:27
93 Boris Vallée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 42:32
94 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 43:17
95 Samuele Conti (Ita) Southeast 43:21
96 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 43:46
97 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 44:00
98 Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling 44:13
99 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida 45:17
100 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 46:23
101 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 46:50
102 Ahmet Örken (Tur) Torku Seker Spor 47:09
103 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 47:31
104 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 47:43
105 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk 47:58
106 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 48:49
107 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 49:47
108 Brenton Jones (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling 50:42
109 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Southeast 50:57
110 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 51:11
111 David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk 51:58
112 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 52:21
113 Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 52:57
114 Michal Kolár (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo 53:10
115 Muhammet Atalay (Tur) Torku Seker Spor 54:05
116 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 54:29
117 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Lampre - Merida 54:34
118 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 54:35
119 John Bohn Ebsen (Den) Androni Giocattoli 55:05
120 Adam Blythe (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 55:09
121 Samuel Spokes (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling 55:26
122 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 56:08
123 Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 57:45
124 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 59:05
125 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 59:17
126 Ahmet Akdylek (Tur) Torku Seker Spor 1:00:20
127 Antonio Viola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:00:35
128 Daniel McLay (GBr) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:01:03
129 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:01:08
130 Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:02:08
131 Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:02:58
132 Ken Hanson (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:04:08
133 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 1:05:24
134 Ramon Carretero (Pan) Southeast 1:06:37
135 Theo Bos (Ned) MTN - Qhubeka 1:06:51
136 Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica - GreenEDGE 1:06:52
137 Graeme Brown (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling 1:08:42
138 Shiki Kuroeda (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:09:08
139 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:10:06
140 Malcom Rudolph (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling 1:11:33
141 Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:11:38
142 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:14:21
143 Nicolas Lefrancois (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk 1:22:49
144 Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:27:44
145 Andrea Dal Col (Ita) Southeast 1:28:35
 
Points GC
1 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Etixx - Quick Step 60 Pts
2 Daniele Ratto (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 58
3 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Southeast 44
4 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 41
5 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 40
6 Daniele Colli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 36
7 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo 34
8 Michal Kolár (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo 31
9 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica - GreenEDGE 29
10 Luis Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 26
11 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 24
12 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24
13 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 23
14 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (Col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 22
15 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 21
16 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka 21
17 Ahmet Örken (Tur) Torku Seker Spor 19
18 Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia 18
19 Eduard Prades Reverte (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 18
20 Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1 7
61 Christian Meier (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 1 1
 
KOM GC
1 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia 19 Pts
2 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 13
3 Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 13
4 Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia 1 0
5 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 7
6 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6
7 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 6
8 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5
9 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 5
10 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 5
 
Team GC
1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 93:28:53
2 Astana Pro Team at 7:06
3 Colombia 8:13
4 MTN - Qhubeka 10:46
5 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 11:00
6 Lampre - Merida 12:03
7 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13:56
8 Lotto - Soudal 14:22
9 Bardiani - CSF 16:02
10 Tinkoff - Saxo 17:01
11 Torku Seker Spor 29:41
12 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 33:51
13 Orica - GreenEDGE 34:51
14 Drapac Professional Cycling 36:51
15 Team Novo Nordisk 45:34
16 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 50:22
17 Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:01:12
18 Etixx - Quick Step 1:12:08
19 Androni Giocattoli 1:17:22
20 Southeast 1:22:31

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.