Canadian Cyclist

 

May 3/15 23:28 pm - Tour of Romandie: Stage 6


Posted by Editoress on 05/3/15
 

Results from the sixth and final stage in Switzerland

Stage 6: Lausanne to Lausanne ITT, 17.33 km
1 Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx - Quick Step 0:23:17.71
2 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha at 0:11.07
3 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:12.52
4 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:18.64
5 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:21.38
6 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:24.07
7 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:25.23
8 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 0:25.85
9 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:28.16
10 Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ 0:30.40
11 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick Step 0:32.19
12 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:33.10
13 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:33.46
14 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:38.38
15 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:42.85
16 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:50.87
17 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:50.97
18 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:54.53
19 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:55.36
20 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:55.74
21 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:59.89
22 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 1:00.62
23 Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:00.71
24 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:03.16
25 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:05.91
26 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Astana Pro Team 1:09.18
27 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:10.37
28 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 1:10.66
29 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:16.06
30 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 1:17.58
31 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 1:18.38
32 Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:21.69
33 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:22.11
34 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:23.52
35 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling 1:26.63
36 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha 1:26.78
37 Campbell Flakemore (Aus) BMC Racing Team 1:28.06
38 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 1:29.69
39 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 1:30.38
40 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 1:30.70
41 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:31.55
42 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:32.01
43 Matthias Brändle (Aut) IAM Cycling 1:34.81
44 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 1:38.57
45 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:41.44
46 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 1:42.02
47 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:43.45
48 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:44.08
49 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 1:46.05
50 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 1:46.80
51 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica - GreenEDGE 1:47.44
52 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 1:48.31
53 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing 1:48.36
54 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:48.76
55 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:49.76
56 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 1:50.36
57 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:50.64
58 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:56.95
59 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 1:57.85
60 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 1:57.97
61 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 2:02.16
62 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 2:04.30
63 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida 2:04.59
64 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 2:09.24
65 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 2:09.51
66 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha 2:11.15
67 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:15.73
68 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team Europcar 2:16.31
69 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:18.56
70 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica - GreenEDGE 2:19.85
71 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 2:23.67
72 Julien Bérard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:25.88
73 Rick Flens (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:26.12
74 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 2:26.47
75 Fabio Silvestre (Por) Trek Factory Racing 2:27.55
76 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 2:29.17
77 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:30.44
78 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 2:31.33
79 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre - Merida 2:36.00
80 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 2:36.34
81 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida 2:37.01
82 Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 2:40.33
83 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:41.47
84 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 2:43.86
85 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:45.66
86 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 2:45.69
87 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 2:47.13
88 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:49.68
89 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar 2:49.70
90 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Team Katusha 2:50.04
91 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 2:51.38
92 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:52.93
93 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar 2:53.93
94 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff - Saxo 2:54.13
95 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 2:55.53
96 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 2:56.32
97 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto - Soudal 2:59.76
98 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin 2:59.83
99 Bruno Pires (Por) Tinkoff - Saxo 3:00.09
100 Carter Jones (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:00.57
101 Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing 3:05.76
102 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ 3:14.43
103 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 3:18.04
104 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Cannondale - Garmin 3:18.89
105 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 3:19.18
106 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:21.35
107 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 3:23.60
108 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team 3:32.56
109 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Team Cannondale - Garmin 3:34.18
110 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 3:43.26
111 Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:53.63
112 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:53.78
113 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida 3:57.08
114 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:59.75
115 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant - Alpecin 4:07.46
116 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Team Cannondale - Garmin 4:11.06
117 Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky 4:15.32
118 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - GreenEDGE 4:27.51
119 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 4:31.30
120 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky 4:35.56
121 Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) IAM Cycling 4:41.30
122 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 4:41.62
123 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 4:46.46
124 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 5:24.08
DNS Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
DNS Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNS Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida
DNS Maxime Méderel (Fra) Team Europcar
DNS Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) AG2R La Mondiale
 
Final GC
1 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 18:36:30
2 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha at 0:17
3 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:35
4 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:49
5 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick Step 1:20
6 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 1:21
7 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:24
8 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 1:42
9 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:43
10 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:54
11 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:02
12 Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling 2:13
13 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha 2:20
14 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 2:39
15 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:43
16 Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ 3:00
17 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 3:03
18 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 3:12
19 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 3:25
20 Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 3:34
21 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff - Saxo 4:51
22 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica - GreenEDGE 5:05
23 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 5:22
24 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Cannondale - Garmin 5:38
25 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 5:48
26 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling 6:15
27 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 6:20
28 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 6:27
29 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 8:41
30 Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx - Quick Step 9:09
31 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 9:21
32 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 9:26
33 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 9:27
34 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida 9:32
35 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 10:07
36 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 10:20
37 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing 10:30
38 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 10:40
39 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 11:04
40 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 11:28
41 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha 12:09
42 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 12:55
43 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 13:23
44 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 13:49
45 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 13:54
46 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 15:12
47 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 15:27
48 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team 16:40
49 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Team Cannondale - Garmin 17:02
50 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff - Saxo 18:28
51 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida 19:33
52 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar 20:08
53 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 21:23
54 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 21:55
55 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 22:44
56 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida 23:06
57 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 23:27
58 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Astana Pro Team 23:37
59 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica - GreenEDGE 23:39
60 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 24:23
61 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 24:51
62 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 25:21
63 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 26:29
64 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 29:00
65 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 30:06
66 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 31:19
67 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 33:04
68 Carter Jones (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 33:59
69 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Cannondale - Garmin 34:11
70 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant - Alpecin 34:43
71 Bruno Pires (Por) Tinkoff - Saxo 35:20
72 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 35:57
73 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 37:03
74 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 38:03
75 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) Team Cannondale - Garmin 38:33
76 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant - Alpecin 38:52
77 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 40:13
78 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 40:13
79 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Team Katusha 40:34
80 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 43:09
81 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 44:53
82 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 45:01
83 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin 45:12
84 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 45:51
85 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 46:19
86 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 46:25
87 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 46:37
88 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Cannondale - Garmin 46:47
89 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar 47:09
90 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team Europcar 47:17
91 Julien Bérard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 47:18
92 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 48:40
93 Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing 50:27
94 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 52:11
95 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 53:04
96 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 54:55
97 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - GreenEDGE 55:59
98 Campbell Flakemore (Aus) BMC Racing Team 56:31
99 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre - Merida 56:53
100 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 56:59
101 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 57:00
102 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling 57:11
103 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 58:03
104 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:00:16
105 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto - Soudal 1:00:24
106 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 1:00:37
107 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 1:03:49
108 Fabio Silvestre (Por) Trek Factory Racing 1:04:06
109 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ 1:07:20
110 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 1:08:09
111 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:09:00
112 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 1:10:24
113 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:11:03
114 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 1:12:02
115 Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 1:12:40
116 Rick Flens (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:13:14
117 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:14:22
118 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:14:45
119 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky 1:23:00
120 Matthias Brändle (Aut) IAM Cycling 1:23:47
121 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 1:24:49
122 Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:25:34
123 Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky 1:25:52
124 Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:26:23
 
KOM GC
1 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 59 Pts
2 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 22
3 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 17
4 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar 16
5 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 15
6 Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) IAM Cycling 15
7 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 13
8 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 11
9 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 11
10 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 10
11 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 10
12 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 10
13 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 10
14 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 9
15 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 8
16 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 8
17 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 8
18 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team 8
19 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6
20 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre - Merida 6
21 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 6
22 Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant - Alpecin 6
23 Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx - Quick Step 5
24 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 4
25 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 4
26 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 3
27 Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky 3
28 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha 2
29 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 2
30 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 2
31 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 1
32 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 1
33 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Astana Pro Team 1
34 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha 1
 
Sprint GC
1 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 15 Pts
2 Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) IAM Cycling 12
3 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar 9
4 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 8
5 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Cannondale - Garmin 6
6 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 6
7 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha 6
8 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 6
9 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Cannondale - Garmin 3
10 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3
11 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1
12 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1
13 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica - GreenEDGE 1
14 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 1
15 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 1
16 Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant - Alpecin 1
 
Team GC
1 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 18:37:19
2 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE at 0:32
3 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:53
4 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:54
5 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 9:51
6 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 10:15
7 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 21:06
8 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 24:02
9 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 28:11
10 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant - Alpecin 33:54
11 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 35:08
12 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Team Katusha 39:45
13 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 45:36
14 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team Europcar 46:28
15 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 52:15
16 Campbell Flakemore (Aus) BMC Racing Team 55:42
17 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 56:11
18 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 1:03:00
19 Fabio Silvestre (Por) Trek Factory Racing 1:03:17
20 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:10:14
21 Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 1:11:51
22 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:13:33
 
Team GC
1 Team Katusha 55:08:54
2 Astana Pro Team at 4:21
3 Tinkoff - Saxo 7:56
4 IAM Cycling 8:41
5 Movistar Team 11:28
6 BMC Racing Team 14:34
7 Lotto - Soudal 17:05
8 FDJ 17:17
9 Team Cannondale - Garmin 17:50
10 AG2R La Mondiale 17:56
11 Etixx - Quick Step 19:01
12 Team Europcar 21:11
13 Lampre - Merida 27:53
14 Orica - GreenEDGE 28:23
15 Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:00:39
16 Team Sky 1:04:05
17 Team Giant - Alpecin 1:16:13
18 Trek Factory Racing 1:25:03

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.