Canadian Cyclist

 

May 20/15 22:17 pm - An Post Ras: Stage 4


Posted by Editoress on 05/20/15
 

Aidis Kruopis (An Post Chain Reaction) emerged victorious from a bunch sprint finish to take the stage four win ahead of Italian Davide Vigano (Team IDEA) and Ian Bibby (NFTO) who finished in third. The leading break of eight riders were tightly bunched coming into the final corner with nothing to separate them. Coming out of the bend Kruopis took the initiative and stormed to the front in a daring move that paid off for the Lithuanian.

On paper the fourth stage would look relatively straightforward, with no categorised climbs along the 155km route from Bearna to Newport.  However, this did not prove to be the case as gusting winds on wide open roads along the Wild Atlantic Way led to tactical racing which ended  in an explosive sprint to the line.

An early break by Dominc Jelfs (Madison Genesis) and Eric Johnstone (Canada) set the tone for the day and they established a lead early on but were soon joined by Ian Bibby (NFTO) and Alessandro Pettiti (Team IDEA 2010 ASD).  A chasing group of five riders decided not to allow the leaders get too far ahead and really pushed hard to bridge the gap. They were Clemens Fankhauser (Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam), Jeremy Durrin (Neon Velo Cycling Team), Christopher Reilly (Down Nth Graham Powerhouse Sport), Stephen Murray (Cork Strata3/Velorevolution RT) and David Watson (Down Nth Graham Powerhouse Sport). This nine man group formed the lead, up until the 41km mark where they merged with another thirteen riders to bring the lead group up to twenty two men.

The race ebbed and flowed at this point with the groups becoming fragmented with a lot of stop start racing, with nobody going clear. County rider Ronan McLaughlin (Cork Aquablue) made a number of attacks including a brave move accompanied by Jimmy Janssens (Team 3M) which extended out to nearly two minutes at its peak. Coming into the final 50km the group dragged them back in. McLaughlin rode a terrific race today and was the first county rider across the finish.

As they race approached Westport and only 10km to go there was a lead group of eight riders, all of which were in with a chance to take the stage four win. This group included last year’s winner Clemens Fankhauser (Hrinkow Advarics) who rode superbly today but just ran out of steam in the final straight.


The excitement was building among the crowd in Newport as news filtered through of the impending sprint finish. The locals burst into sound as they caught a glimpse of the leaders coming around the final bend. At this stage it was all to play for but Aidis Kruopis really put his foot down to propel himself across the line and claim the stage win for An Post Chain Reaction Team.

Kroupis expressed his team’s happiness at the end of the race:

“We had a plan today and everything went really well. We got the stage victory and we are delighted, we move up in the GC and also claim the young rider’s jersey so it’s really good”

After today’s results Postlberger retains both the the Yellow and the Points Classification Jerseys, while Ryan Mullen (An Post) leapfrogs Jaap De Mann (Team 3M) to claim the U23 Jersey. Best County Rider (Ian Richardson) and King of the Mountains remain unchanged.

 

 

Stage 4: Bearna to Newport, 155 km
1 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) An Post Chain Reaction 3:45:29
2 Davide Vigano (Ita) Team IDEA 2010 ASD
3 Ian Bibby (GBr) NFTO
4 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Madison Genesis
5 Lukas Postlberger (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team
6 Joshua Edmondson (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
7 Ryan Mullen (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction all s.t.
8 Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 0:15
9 Erick Rowsell (GBr) Madison Genesis 0:47
10 Robert Partridge (GBr) NFTO
11 Aaron Gate (NZl) An Post Chain Reaction
12 Alex Frame (NZl) New Zealand National Team
13 Michael Cuming (GBr) JLT Condor
14 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Team 3M
15 Elliott Porter (GBr) Team 3M all s.t.
16 Ronan McLaughlin (Irl) Cork Aquablue 0:52
17 Eric Johnstone (Can) Canadian National Team 4:18
18 Alessandro Pettiti (Ita) Team IDEA 2010 ASD s.t.
19 Benjamin L’Hermitte (Fra) Team Pays De Dinan 4:20
20 Robin Kelly (Irl) Mayo Coleman Electronics - T.K.E
21 Peter Hawkins (Irl) Down Nth Graham Powerhouse Sport
22 Javan Nulty (Irl) Meath DID Electrical
23 Stephen Murray (Irl) Cork Strata3/Velorevolution RT
24 Axel Journiaux (Fra) Team Pays De Dinan
25 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Team IDEA 2010 ASD
26 Florian Schipflinger (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team
27 David Watson (Irl) Down Nth Graham Powerhouse Sport
28 Josef Benetseder (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
29 Jaap de Man (Ned) Team 3M
30 Hugo Robinson (GBr) Neon Velo Cycling Team
31 Jeremy Durrin (Usa) Neon Velo Cycling Team
32 Ian Richardson (Irl) Dublin UCD
33 Sean McKenna (Irl) Cork Aquablue
34 Thomas Moses (GBr) JLT Condor
35 Anthony Walsh (Irl) Cork Aquablue
36 Patrick Clarke (Irl) Mayo Coleman Electronics - T.K.E
37 Christopher Reilly (Irl) Down Nth Graham Powerhouse Sport
38 Conor Dunne (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
39 Dominic Jelfs (Irl) Madison Genesis
40 Sean Lacey (Irl) Cork Aquablue
41 Christophe Steurs (Bel) Team 3M
42 Roger Aiken (Irl) Louth Team Asea all s.t.
43 Mario Schoibl (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team 4:31
44 Marc Ryan (NZl) New Zealand National Team s.t.
45 Anthony Murray (Irl) Team Subaru-Albion 8:31
46 Nicholas Kergozou (NZl) New Zealand National Team
47 Nick Bain (NZl) New Zealand National Team
48 John Lynch (Irl) Dublin South Eurocycles
49 Sebastian Schonberger (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team
50 Karl Morgan (Irl) ANTRIM Phoenix
51 Simon Ryan (Irl) Limerick Mego RT
52 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Pays De Dinan
53 Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Dev.
54 Rodolphe Marie (Fra) Team Pays De Dinan
55 Aurelien Daniel (Fra) Team Pays De Dinan
56 Rhys Lloyd (GBr) NFTO
57 Alex Minting (GBr) Neon Velo Cycling Team
58 Alastair McAuley (Irl) Louth Team Asea
59 Bryan McCrystal (Irl) Louth Team Asea
60 Andreas Hofer (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
61 Mark Dowling (Irl) Meath DID Electrical
62 Marc Potts (Irl) Down Nth Graham Powerhouse Sport
63 David Montgomery (Irl) Team 3M
64 Gary Sheehan (Irl) Dublin Bikeworx
65 Ken Tobin (Irl) Dublin Bikeworx
66 Aaron McGrady (Irl) ANTRIM Phoenix
67 Keegan Aitchison (Aus) Team Subaru-Albion
68 Aidan Caves (Can) Canadian National Team
69 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis
70 Sean MacKinnon (Can) Canadian National Team
71 Eugene Moriaty (Irl) Meath DID Electrical
72 Edward Laverack (GBr) JLT Condor
73 Daniel Molyneaux (NZl) Team Subaru-Albion
74 James Lewis (GBr) NFTO
75 Marco Tizza (Ita) Team IDEA 2010 ASD
76 David Wohrer (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team
77 Steven Lawley (GBr) Neon Velo Cycling Team
78 David Brennan (Irl) Mayo Mayo.ie
79 Liam Holohan (GBr) Madison Genesis
80 Luke Grivell-Mellor (GBr) JLT Condor
81 Fraser Duncan (Irl) Louth Team Asea
82 Daniel Stewart (Irl) ANTRIM Phoenix
83 Peter Murdoch (GBr) Neon Velo Cycling Team all s.t.
84 Eoin Morton (Irl) Dublin UCD 15:31
85 Craig Rea (Irl) ANTRIM Phoenix 16:06
86 Mark Millar (Irl) Cavan Velo Cafe Magasin
87 Richard Meaney (Irl) Mayo Mayo.ie
88 James McGreevy (Irl) Mayo Mayo.ie
89 Reid McClure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk Dev.
90 Morgan Smith (NZl) Team Subaru-Albion
91 Damien Shaw (Irl) Louth Team Asea
92 William Elliot (Can) Canadian National Team
93 Liam Dolan (Irl) Dublin UCD
94 David Hamiliton (Irl) Down Nth Graham Powerhouse Sport all s.t.
95 Kieran Crean (Irl) Cork Strata3/Velorevolution RT 18:01
96 Colm Quinn (Irl) Down Newry Wheelers 23:04
97 Cathal Moynihan (Irl) Cork Aquablue 23:08
98 Pajoe O’Connell (Irl) Mayo Mayo.ie
99 David Coughlan (Irl) Cork Strata3/Velorevolution RT
100 Dave Reilly (Irl) Dublin South Eurocycles
101 Brian McArdle (Irl) Dublin Orwell Wheelers
102 Richard McDonagh (Irl) Dublin Bikeworx
103 Keith O’Connell (Irl) Mayo Mayo.ie
104 Des Woods (Irl) Down Newry Wheelers
105 Keith Hughes (Irl) Dublin Bikeworx
106 John Hodge (Irl) Waterford Dungarvan Minnies
107 Michael Ahern (Irl) Waterford Dungarvan Minnies
108 Jason Prendergast (Irl) Mayo Coleman Electronics - T.K.E
109 Peter Kirwan (Irl) Dublin Lucan Stagg Cycles
110 Gareth McCormack (Irl) Down Newry Wheelers
111 Neal Hudson (Irl) Dublin Orwell Wheelers
112 Alan Loftus (Irl) Limerick Mego RT
113 Damian Travers (Irl) Waterford Dungarvan Minnies
114 Joe Henry (Irl) Cavan Velo Cafe Magasin
115 Gary Sheils (Irl) Cavan Velo Cafe Magasin
116 Nigel MacAodha (Irl) Cavan Velo Cafe Magasin
117 Colm Laverty (Irl) Meath Martin Donnelly/Fast Shipping
118 Tom Blennerhassett (Irl) Dublin Orwell Wheelers
119 Mark Radley (Irl) Waterford Dungarvan Minnies
120 Marcus Flavin (Irl) Waterford Dungarvan Minnies
121 Tim O’Regan (Irl) Meath DID Electrical
122 Hugh McMahon (Irl) Cork Strata3/Velorevolution RT
123 Niall Doggett (Irl) Meath Martin Donnelly/Fast Shipping
124 Stuart Cox (Irl) Meath Martin Donnelly/Fast Shipping
125 Bobby Coleman (Irl) Limerick Mego RT
126 Sean Featherstone (Irl) Down Newry Wheelers
127 Derek Cunningham (Irl) Dublin Bikeworx
128 Ulugbek Saidov (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Dev.
129 Ronan Killeen (Irl) Dublin Lucan Stagg Cycles
130 Luke Mudgway (NZl) New Zealand National Team
131 Shane Kenny (Irl) Limerick Mego RT
132 Niall O’Hagan (Irl) Cavan Velo Cafe Magasin
133 Michael Leonard (Irl) Dublin Lucan Stagg Cycles
134 Tom Barras (GBr) NFTO
135 David McCarthy (Irl) JLT Condor
136 Alexander Cowan (Can) Canadian National Team
137 Andrew Meehan (Irl) Meath DID Electrical
138 Fergus Rooney (Irl) ANTRIM Phoenix
139 Andreas Mueller (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
140 Robert Staunton (Irl) Cork Strata3/Velorevolution RT
141 Michael Butler (Irl) Dublin Orwell Wheelers
142 Dominik Hrinkow (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam all s.t.
143 James Lawless (Irl) Dublin South Eurocycles 23:25
144 Daragh Campbell (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk Dev. 25:02
145 Mark Nicholls (Irl) Dublin Lucan Stagg Cycles 39:50
146 Niall Dwyer (Irl) Dublin UCD
147 Dick O’Brien (Irl) Dublin Orwell Wheelers
148 Colin Robinson (Irl) Meath Martin Donnelly/Fast Shipping
149 Joseph Breheny (Irl) Dublin UCD all s.t.
DNF Norton Ellern (Aus) Team Subaru-Albion
 
GC
1 Lukas Postlberger (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team 14:46:13
2 Joshua Edmondson (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction at 1:05
3 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Madison Genesis 1:43
4 Ryan Mullen (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction 1:49
5 Michael Cuming (GBr) JLT Condor 1:50
6 Elliott Porter (GBr) Team 3M 1:52
7 Erick Rowsell (GBr) Madison Genesis s.t.
8 Robert Partridge (GBr) NFTO 3:10
9 Aaron Gate (NZl) An Post Chain Reaction 4:35
10 Jaap de Man (Ned) Team 3M 5:24
11 Ian Richardson (Irl) Dublin UCD 5:25
12 Josef Benetseder (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam s.t.
13 Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 7:02
14 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) An Post Chain Reaction 7:32
15 Alex Frame (NZl) New Zealand National Team 7:34
16 Christophe Steurs (Bel) Team 3M 7:36
17 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Team 3M 7:37
18 Ian Bibby (GBr) NFTO 8:01
19 Axel Journiaux (Fra) Team Pays De Dinan 9:27
20 Florian Schipflinger (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team
21 Sean McKenna (Irl) Cork Aquablue
22 Thomas Moses (GBr) JLT Condor all s.t.
23 Benjamin L’Hermitte (Fra) Team Pays De Dinan 10:49
24 Conor Dunne (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction s.t.
25 Sebastian Schonberger (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team 10:58
26 Robin Kelly (Irl) Mayo Coleman Electronics - T.K.E 11:34
27 Sean Lacey (Irl) Cork Aquablue 11:38
28 Davide Vigano (Ita) Team IDEA 2010 ASD 12:48
29 Andreas Hofer (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 13:04
30 Nick Bain (NZl) New Zealand National Team 13:38
31 Bryan McCrystal (Irl) Louth Team Asea s.t.
32 David Watson (Irl) Down Nth Graham Powerhouse Sport 13:52
33 Ronan McLaughlin (Irl) Cork Aquablue 14:25
34 Javan Nulty (Irl) Meath DID Electrical 14:29
35 David Wohrer (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team 14:59
36 Marc Potts (Irl) Down Nth Graham Powerhouse Sport 15:00
37 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Team IDEA 2010 ASD 15:13
38 Steven Lawley (GBr) Neon Velo Cycling Team 15:18
39 David Brennan (Irl) Mayo Mayo.ie 15:21
40 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Pays De Dinan 15:48
41 Sean MacKinnon (Can) Canadian National Team 16:03
42 Roger Aiken (Irl) Louth Team Asea 17:53
43 Jeremy Durrin (Usa) Neon Velo Cycling Team 18:22
44 Christopher Reilly (Irl) Down Nth Graham Powerhouse Sport 18:30
45 Anthony Walsh (Irl) Cork Aquablue 19:15
46 Patrick Clarke (Irl) Mayo Coleman Electronics - T.K.E 19:52
47 Stephen Murray (Irl) Cork Strata3/Velorevolution RT 19:54
48 Eric Johnstone (Can) Canadian National Team 20:39
49 William Elliot (Can) Canadian National Team 20:42
50 Hugo Robinson (GBr) Neon Velo Cycling Team 21:06
51 Gary Sheehan (Irl) Dublin Bikeworx 21:16
52 Aurelien Daniel (Fra) Team Pays De Dinan 21:19
53 Rhys Lloyd (GBr) NFTO
54 Liam Holohan (GBr) Madison Genesis
55 Edward Laverack (GBr) JLT Condor all s.t.
56 Dominic Jelfs (Irl) Madison Genesis 22:01
57 Karl Morgan (Irl) ANTRIM Phoenix 22:04
58 Nicholas Kergozou (NZl) New Zealand National Team
59 Alastair McAuley (Irl) Louth Team Asea
60 Mark Dowling (Irl) Meath DID Electrical all s.t.
61 Marc Ryan (NZl) New Zealand National Team 22:10
62 Mario Schoibl (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team 22:19
63 Morgan Smith (NZl) Team Subaru-Albion 22:35
64 Keegan Aitchison (Aus) Team Subaru-Albion 23:02
65 John Lynch (Irl) Dublin South Eurocycles 23:27
66 Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Dev. s.t.
67 Aidan Caves (Can) Canadian National Team 23:30
68 Fraser Duncan (Irl) Louth Team Asea s.t.
69 Rodolphe Marie (Fra) Team Pays De Dinan 23:39
70 Aaron McGrady (Irl) ANTRIM Phoenix 24:05
71 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis 24:12
72 Marco Tizza (Ita) Team IDEA 2010 ASD 24:25
73 James Lewis (GBr) NFTO 25:17
74 Peter Murdoch (GBr) Neon Velo Cycling Team 25:19
75 Alex Minting (GBr) Neon Velo Cycling Team 25:52
76 Eoin Morton (Irl) Dublin UCD 27:30
77 Damien Shaw (Irl) Louth Team Asea 27:33
78 David Montgomery (Irl) Team 3M 28:45
79 Daniel Stewart (Irl) ANTRIM Phoenix 29:25
80 Anthony Murray (Irl) Team Subaru-Albion 29:35
81 Luke Grivell-Mellor (GBr) JLT Condor 30:07
82 Liam Dolan (Irl) Dublin UCD 30:16
83 Reid McClure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk Dev. 31:02
84 Richard Meaney (Irl) Mayo Mayo.ie 31:40
85 Craig Rea (Irl) ANTRIM Phoenix 32:17
86 Eugene Moriaty (Irl) Meath DID Electrical 32:38
87 Mark Millar (Irl) Cavan Velo Cafe Magasin 32:52
88 Cathal Moynihan (Irl) Cork Aquablue 34:02
89 Peter Hawkins (Irl) Down Nth Graham Powerhouse Sport 35:19
90 Dominik Hrinkow (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 35:56
91 Alexander Cowan (Can) Canadian National Team 36:41
92 David Coughlan (Irl) Cork Strata3/Velorevolution RT 37:18
93 Brian McArdle (Irl) Dublin Orwell Wheelers s.t.
94 Marcus Flavin (Irl) Waterford Dungarvan Minnies 37:39
95 Dave Reilly (Irl) Dublin South Eurocycles 38:04
96 John Hodge (Irl) Waterford Dungarvan Minnies
97 Keith Hughes (Irl) Dublin Bikeworx both s.t.
98 Tom Barras (GBr) NFTO 38:07
99 Derek Cunningham (Irl) Dublin Bikeworx
100 Andreas Mueller (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam both s.t.
101 Michael Ahern (Irl) Waterford Dungarvan Minnies 38:42
102 David McCarthy (Irl) JLT Condor 39:05
103 Colm Quinn (Irl) Down Newry Wheelers 39:15
104 James McGreevy (Irl) Mayo Mayo.ie 39:24
105 Simon Ryan (Irl) Limerick Mego RT 39:30
106 Ken Tobin (Irl) Dublin Bikeworx 39:42
107 Hugh McMahon (Irl) Cork Strata3/Velorevolution RT 39:54
108 Andrew Meehan (Irl) Meath DID Electrical s.t.
109 Fergus Rooney (Irl) ANTRIM Phoenix 40:29
110 Daragh Campbell (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk Dev. 40:36
111 Jason Prendergast (Irl) Mayo Coleman Electronics - T.K.E 40:52
112 David Hamiliton (Irl) Down Nth Graham Powerhouse Sport 44:32
113 Peter Kirwan (Irl) Dublin Lucan Stagg Cycles 44:34
114 Alessandro Pettiti (Ita) Team IDEA 2010 ASD 44:51
115 Stuart Cox (Irl) Meath Martin Donnelly/Fast Shipping 45:58
116 Colm Laverty (Irl) Meath Martin Donnelly/Fast Shipping 47:33
117 Shane Kenny (Irl) Limerick Mego RT 47:48
118 Luke Mudgway (NZl) New Zealand National Team 48:38
119 Tom Blennerhassett (Irl) Dublin Orwell Wheelers 49:13
120 Gareth McCormack (Irl) Down Newry Wheelers 50:06
121 Pajoe O’Connell (Irl) Mayo Mayo.ie 50:09
122 Ronan Killeen (Irl) Dublin Lucan Stagg Cycles 51:08
123 Damian Travers (Irl) Waterford Dungarvan Minnies 51:47
124 Des Woods (Irl) Down Newry Wheelers 52:09
125 Kieran Crean (Irl) Cork Strata3/Velorevolution RT 57:44
126 Tim O’Regan (Irl) Meath DID Electrical 58:50
127 Michael Leonard (Irl) Dublin Lucan Stagg Cycles 58:51
128 Joseph Breheny (Irl) Dublin UCD 58:55
129 Sean Featherstone (Irl) Down Newry Wheelers 1:03:17
130 Daniel Molyneaux (NZl) Team Subaru-Albion 1:04:09
131 Nigel MacAodha (Irl) Cavan Velo Cafe Magasin 1:06:49
132 Alan Loftus (Irl) Limerick Mego RT 1:09:04
133 Mark Radley (Irl) Waterford Dungarvan Minnies 1:11:55
134 Michael Butler (Irl) Dublin Orwell Wheelers 1:16:49
135 Bobby Coleman (Irl) Limerick Mego RT 1:18:32
136 James Lawless (Irl) Dublin South Eurocycles 1:19:26
137 Keith O’Connell (Irl) Mayo Mayo.ie 1:23:56
138 Richard McDonagh (Irl) Dublin Bikeworx 1:29:51
139 Niall Dwyer (Irl) Dublin UCD 1:31:31
140 Joe Henry (Irl) Cavan Velo Cafe Magasin 1:33:01
141 Niall Doggett (Irl) Meath Martin Donnelly/Fast Shipping 1:34:21
142 Robert Staunton (Irl) Cork Strata3/Velorevolution RT 1:34:43
143 Colin Robinson (Irl) Meath Martin Donnelly/Fast Shipping 1:34:52
144 Niall O’Hagan (Irl) Cavan Velo Cafe Magasin 1:34:58
145 Gary Sheils (Irl) Cavan Velo Cafe Magasin 1:37:01
146 Neal Hudson (Irl) Dublin Orwell Wheelers 1:42:20
147 Ulugbek Saidov (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Dev. 1:46:42
148 Dick O’Brien (Irl) Dublin Orwell Wheelers 2:07:44
149 Mark Nicholls (Irl) Dublin Lucan Stagg Cycles 2:17:34
 
Points
1 Lukas Postlberger (Tirol Cycling Team) 45 pts
2 Alex Frame (New Zealand National Team) 32
3 Aaron Gate (An Post Chain Reaction) 31
24 Alexander Cowan (Canadian National Team) 7
 
Mountains
1 Robert Partridge (NFTO) 15 pts
2 Elliott Porter (Team 3M) 15
3 Joshua Edmondson (An Post Chain Reaction) 13
 
Young rider
1 Ryan Mullen (An Post Chain Reaction) 14:48:02
2 Jaap de Man (Team 3M) at 3:33
3 Sebastian Schonberger (Tirol Cycling Team) 4:56
13 Aidan Caves (Canadian National Team) 14:14
14 Eric Johnstone (Canadian National Team) 18:50
15 William Elliot (Can) Canadian National Team 20:15
20 Aidan Caves (Canadian National Team) 21:41
29 Alexander Cowan (Canadian National Team) 34:52



Previous Stages

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.