Canadian Cyclist

 

May 26/15 20:16 pm - Giro d'Italia: Stage 16


Posted by Editoress on 05/26/15
 

Results from the sixteenth stage in Italy

 

Stage 16: Pinzolo to Aprica, 177 km
1 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Astana Pro Team 5:02:51
2 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo at 0:38
3 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
4 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha 2:03
5 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team s.t.
6 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:10
7 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:51
8 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 3:16
9 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 3:19
10 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Ag2r La Mondiale
11 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ both s.t.
12 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 6:18
13 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 6:18
14 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
15 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 8:13
16 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 8:13
17 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 10:31
18 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky
19 Grega Bole (Slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
20 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
21 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick Step
22 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
23 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale all s.t.
24 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 14:38
25 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Team Cannondale - Garmin
26 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli both s.t.
27 Luca Chirico (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 18:01
28 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 22:08
29 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida
30 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Southeast
31 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
32 Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Southeast
33 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
34 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - GreenEDGE
35 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
36 Nathan Brown (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin
37 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha
38 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
39 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
40 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
41 Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing Team
42 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
43 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing
44 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
45 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
46 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step
47 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team
48 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team
49 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step
50 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
51 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
52 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale
53 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling
54 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
55 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal all s.t.
56 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky 23:10
57 Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 24:39
58 Clément Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:25:09
59 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff - Saxo 27:50
60 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
61 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Southeast
62 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
63 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ all s.t.
64 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha 28:22
65 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
66 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice both s.t.
67 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 31:37
68 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team
69 Davide Formolo (Ita) Team Cannondale - Garmin
70 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin
71 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida
72 Davide Villella (Ita) Team Cannondale - Garmin
73 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant - Alpecin
74 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Ag2r La Mondiale
75 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
76 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
77 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Team Katusha
78 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff - Saxo
79 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step
80 Ivan Basso (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo
81 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo
82 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Astana Pro Team
83 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) Androni Giocattoli
84 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
85 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
86 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
87 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo
88 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal
89 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal
90 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
91 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff - Saxo
92 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
93 Elia Favilli (Ita) Southeast
94 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
95 Kévin Réza (Fra) FDJ
96 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team
97 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team
98 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
99 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
100 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ
101 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
102 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica - GreenEDGE
103 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ
104 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
105 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
106 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo all s.t.
107 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida 33:07
108 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida
109 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team both s.t.
110 Pierpaolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 33:36
111 Matteo Busato (Ita) Southeast
112 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha both s.t.
113 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 35:55
114 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 37:54
115 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - GreenEDGE
116 Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
117 Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La Mondiale
118 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin
119 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin
120 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
121 Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
122 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step all s.t.
123 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Team Cannondale - Garmin 38:16
124 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha
125 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
126 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo
127 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Southeast
128 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
129 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant - Alpecin
130 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
131 Rick Zabel (Ger) BMC Racing Team
132 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing
133 Julien Bérard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
134 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida
135 Davide Appollonio (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
136 Rick Flens (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
137 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step
138 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini
139 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
140 Calvin Watson (Aus) Trek Factory Racing
141 Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
142 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
143 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling
144 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory Racing
145 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini all s.t.
146 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) IAM Cycling 38:19
147 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky
148 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin
149 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida
150 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Movistar Team
151 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre - Merida
152 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing
153 Caleb Fairly (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin
154 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha
155 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek Factory Racing
156 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ
157 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing
158 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) Team Cannondale - Garmin
159 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Southeast
160 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
161 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
162 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida
163 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha
164 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
165 Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant - Alpecin all s.t.
166 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling 39:50
167 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 40:19
168 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin
169 Fabio Silvestre (Por) Trek Factory Racing
170 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin all s.t.
DNF Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
DNF Gang Xu (Chn) Lampre - Merida
DNF Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling
DNS Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky
 
GC
1 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff - Saxo 65:04:59
2 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Astana Pro Team at 4:02
3 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 4:52
4 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 5:48
5 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha 8:27
6 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 9:21
7 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 9:52
8 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 11:40
9 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 12:48
10 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Cannondale - Garmin 12:49
11 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 14:04
12 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 15:49
13 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 19:50
14 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick Step 22:12
15 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 26:04
16 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 26:30
17 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 26:58
18 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 27:20
19 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Ag2r La Mondiale 32:33
20 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 37:22
21 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff - Saxo 37:47
22 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 38:00
23 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 46:09
24 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 46:43
25 Davide Formolo (Ita) Team Cannondale - Garmin 48:09
26 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:01:00
27 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:01:56
28 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 1:06:11
29 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team 1:15:20
30 Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Southeast 1:18:51
31 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida 1:19:28
32 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:23:07
33 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 1:25:02
34 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:28:31
35 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:29:37
36 Grega Bole (Slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 1:30:45
37 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:31:36
38 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 1:31:58
39 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:32:53
40 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky 1:36:23
41 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 1:36:27
42 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Southeast 1:37:50
43 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - GreenEDGE 1:45:27
44 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 1:48:35
45 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 1:49:00
46 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Southeast 1:49:03
47 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 1:51:08
48 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 1:52:36
49 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 1:52:44
50 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha 1:53:15
51 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 1:53:19
52 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:54:27
53 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 1:54:59
54 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ 1:55:17
55 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 1:58:12
56 Ivan Basso (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:59:22
57 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 1:59:22
58 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 2:00:20
59 Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing Team 2:00:32
60 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida 2:01:33
61 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida 2:04:42
62 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:08:16
63 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 2:10:16
64 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 2:12:24
65 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 2:13:13
66 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 2:17:46
67 Nathan Brown (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:18:08
68 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 2:21:06
69 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 2:21:41
70 Clément Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling 2:22:27
71 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 2:22:50
72 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 2:25:37
73 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 2:26:18
74 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 2:26:29
75 Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 2:26:38
76 Davide Villella (Ita) Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:27:08
77 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 2:28:00
78 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:29:01
79 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:30:32
80 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 2:30:37
81 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 2:30:41
82 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:33:18
83 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida 2:34:25
84 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin 2:35:02
85 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:35:16
86 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 2:38:11
87 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 2:39:49
88 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 2:40:07
89 Luca Chirico (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 2:40:07
90 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:41:38
91 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant - Alpecin 2:46:38
92 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 2:46:51
93 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 2:52:06
94 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:52:26
95 Elia Favilli (Ita) Southeast 2:52:57
96 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 2:54:14
97 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 2:56:11
98 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:57:07
99 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Movistar Team 2:58:32
100 Kévin Réza (Fra) FDJ 3:01:49
101 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:02:37
102 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 3:03:13
103 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:03:37
104 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica - GreenEDGE 3:05:32
105 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff - Saxo 3:05:38
106 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 3:07:51
107 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 3:10:21
108 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 3:10:48
109 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 3:10:55
110 Pierpaolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:11:56
111 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 3:13:36
112 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) Team Cannondale - Garmin 3:14:12
113 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 3:14:30
114 Julien Bérard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 3:14:37
115 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 3:16:12
116 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory Racing 3:16:26
117 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 3:17:02
118 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Team Katusha 3:17:46
119 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ 3:17:56
120 Matteo Busato (Ita) Southeast 3:19:31
121 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 3:20:02
122 Davide Appollonio (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 3:21:59
123 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 3:22:47
124 Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La Mondiale 3:23:32
125 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 3:23:43
126 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:23:45
127 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Southeast 3:24:04
128 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky 3:28:35
129 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre - Merida 3:29:31
130 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 3:29:31
131 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff - Saxo 3:31:20
132 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 3:33:24
133 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ 3:34:54
134 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - GreenEDGE 3:36:18
135 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Team Cannondale - Garmin 3:37:18
136 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 3:38:49
137 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida 3:39:53
138 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha 3:40:12
139 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 3:41:33
140 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 3:41:46
141 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:41:52
142 Caleb Fairly (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:42:26
143 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 3:43:38
144 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:43:46
145 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) Androni Giocattoli 3:44:02
146 Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 3:49:17
147 Rick Zabel (Ger) BMC Racing Team 3:50:22
148 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling 3:52:53
149 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 3:52:59
150 Fabio Silvestre (Por) Trek Factory Racing 3:56:18
151 Rick Flens (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:56:27
152 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky 3:56:31
153 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:56:40
154 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 3:58:50
155 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ 4:01:51
156 Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 4:03:04
157 Calvin Watson (Aus) Trek Factory Racing 4:04:52
158 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:05:06
159 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:06:27
160 Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:10:46
161 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 4:11:28
162 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 4:11:43
163 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 4:12:46
164 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Southeast 4:13:33
165 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin 4:13:55
166 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 4:16:58
167 Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant - Alpecin 4:19:36
168 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 4:22:23
169 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 4:31:33
170 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) IAM Cycling 4:31:44

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.