Canadian Cyclist

 

February 23/20 16:01 pm - Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta: Stage 5 and Final GC


Posted by Editoress on 02/23/20
 

Results from the fifth and final stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta in Portugal

Stage 5: Lagoa to Lagoa ITT, 20,3 km
1 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step  24:07.814
2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Ineos at 0:09.615
3 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 0:18.236
4 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 0:37.729
5 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:37.764
6 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Ineos 0:37.932
7 Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team 0:38.078
8 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:45.515
9 Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:47.003
10 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:47.578
11 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates 0:51.455
12 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Ineos 0:52.563
13 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:52.635
14 Lennard Kämna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 0:53.304
15 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team 0:53.846
16 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:54.230
17 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:55.482
18 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:57.806
19 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team 0:58.445
20 Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 0:58.973
21 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) CCC Team 1:01.686
22 João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck - Quick Step 1:02.439
23 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:04.441
24 Ilan Van Wilder (Bel) Team Sunweb 1:05.098
25 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 1:05.442
26 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:06.660
27 Felix Großschartner (AUt) BORA - hansgrohe 1:08.241
28 Tom Bohli (Sui) UAE Team Emirates 1:08.365
29 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 1:10.250
30 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 1:10.359
31 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo 1:10.755
32 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 1:12.289
33 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 1:17.328
34 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Esp) Aviludo - Louletano 1:18.364
35 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 1:20.376
36 Mathieu Van Der Poel (Ned) Alpecin - Fenix 1:27.472
37 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:27.570
38 Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (Col) Astana Pro Team 1:28.435
39 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUt) BORA - hansgrohe 1:28.520
40 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) CCC Team 1:32.868
41 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Circus - Wanty Gobert 1:33.461
42 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step 1:35.598
43 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto 1:38.203
44 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52 - FC Porto 1:38.885
45 Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin - Fenix 1:39.203
46 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:40.570
47 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:40.652
48 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama - FDJ 1:41.188
49 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BORA - hansgrohe 1:43.750
50 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step 1:45.562
51 Gerard Armillas Pubill (Esp) Efapel 1:52.538
52 Torjus Sleen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1:56.884
53 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Ineos 1:57.227
54 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama - FDJ 1:58.277
55 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 1:58.796
56 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:59.154
57 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto 2:00.088
58 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 2:02.566
59 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:02.571
60 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Lotto Soudal 2:03.153
61 Nico Denz (Ger) Team Sunweb 2:08.551
62 Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana Pro Team 2:08.616
63 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 2:10.059
64 Michael Schär (Sui) CCC Team 2:10.850
65 Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 2:11.932
66 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step 2:12.960
67 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:14.142
68 Jake Stewart (GBr) Groupama - FDJ 2:14.670
69 Alejandro Marque Porto (Esp) Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 2:14.814
70 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation 2:21.488
71 Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 2:21.635
72 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Circus - Wanty Gobert 2:23.983
73 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Team Ineos 2:24.968
74 João Rodrigues (Por) W52 - FC Porto 2:26.826
75 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO 2:28.067
76 Edgar Pinto (Por) W52 - FC Porto 2:34.816
77 Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Esp) Fundación - Orbea 2:39.043
78 Jorge Magalhães (Por) W52 - FC Porto 2:39.673
79 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck - Quick Step 2:41.381
80 Tiago Machado (Por) Efapel 2:43.049
81 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Circus - Wanty Gobert 2:43.994
82 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:44.533
83 Diego Lopez Fuentes (Esp) Fundación - Orbea 2:46.547
84 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO 2:47.259
85 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel 2:47.911
86 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52 - FC Porto 2:49.671
87 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:50.476
88 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 2:50.639
89 Joaquim Silva (Por) Miranda - Mortágua 2:51.506
90 Joseph Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates 2:52.384
91 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin - Fenix 2:53.394
92 Simone Petilli (Ita) Circus - Wanty Gobert 2:54.784
93 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Fundación - Orbea 2:56.029
94 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis 2:57.685
95 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 2:59.548
96 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 3:02.268
97 Marco Mathis (Ger) Cofidis 3:03.924
98 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 3:05.826
99 Daniel Freitas (Por) Miranda - Mortágua 3:06.395
100 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Circus - Wanty Gobert 3:06.766
101 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 3:08.412
102 Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (Esp) Miranda - Mortágua 3:08.683
103 Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel 3:09.369
104 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Circus - Wanty Gobert 3:10.967
105 Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 3:13.397
106 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 3:13.687
107 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Fundación - Orbea 3:17.264
108 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Miranda - Mortágua 3:20.486
109 Martin Laas (Est) BORA - hansgrohe 3:21.147
110 Alberto Gallego Ruiz (Esp) Radio Popular - Boavista 3:21.161
111 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Fundación - Orbea 3:22.832
112 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Circus - Wanty Gobert 3:27.281
113 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Efapel 3:27.852
114 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin - Fenix 3:27.988
115 Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3:30.239
116 Pedro Lopes (Por) Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO 3:31.614
117 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Esp) Aviludo - Louletano 3:34.929
118 David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3:35.332
119 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Ineos 3:37.875
120 Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (Ven) Miranda - Mortágua 3:39.552
121 César Martingil (Por) Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 3:40.368
122 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO 3:40.752
123 Antonio Sampedro (Esp) Fundación - Orbea 3:44.759
124 Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista 3:45.094
125 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 3:47.068
126 João Benta (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista 3:47.769
127 Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista 3:49.872
128 Alvaro Trueba Diego (Esp) Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 3:50.269
129 Carlos Salgueiro (Por) L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 3:51.486
130 Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 3:52.646
131 Emanuel Duarte (Por) L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 3:52.917
132 Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 3:54.832
133 Fábio Costa (Por) Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO 3:56.535
134 David Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista 3:57.099
135 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Alpecin - Fenix 3:57.479
136 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3:57.667
137 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:01.502
138 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis 4:11.950
139 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:13.503
140 Hugo Sancho (Por) Miranda - Mortágua 4:18.397
141 Iker Ballarin Manso (Esp) Fundación - Orbea 4:19.532
142 André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 4:24.380
143 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-Up Nation 4:27.648
144 Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado (Col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:37.264
145 Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista 4:37.604
146 Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (Col) Efapel 4:38.350
147 Bruno Silva (Por) L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 4:38.510
148 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista 4:39.379
149 Marvin Scheulen (Por) L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 4:39.745
150 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO 4:40.425
151 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Alpecin - Fenix 4:40.494
152 Pedro Lopes (Por) Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO 4:43.073
153 João Barbosa (Por) Miranda - Mortágua 4:49.684
154 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:55.598
155 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 4:59.193
156 Oscar Hernandez Martinez (Esp) Aviludo - Louletano 5:07.300
157 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (Esp) Aviludo - Louletano 5:10.201
158 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis 5:16.989
159 David Livramento (Por) Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 5:39.935
160 David Ribeiro (Por) L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 5:41.680
161 Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo - Louletano 5:51.166
OTL Válter Pereira (Por) Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 6:04.547
OTL André Evangelista (Por) Aviludo - Louletano 7:27.857
DNS Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
DNS Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis
DNS Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNS Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
 
Final GC
1 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step 19:23:42
2 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe at 0:38
3 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:39
4 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:56
5 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:17
6 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team 1:18
7 Lennard Kämna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 1:26
8 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 1:31
9 João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck - Quick Step 1:40
10 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52 - FC Porto 1:57
11 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:59
12 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 2:02
13 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 2:07
14 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Ineos 2:08
15 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 2:27
16 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Esp) Aviludo - Louletano 2:39
17 Ilan Van Wilder (Bel) Team Sunweb 3:39
18 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Circus - Wanty Gobert 3:42
19 Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 3:48
20 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Ineos 4:03
21 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Ineos 4:14
22 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama - FDJ 4:20
23 Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana Pro Team 4:44
24 Alejandro Marque Porto (Esp) Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 4:46
25 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 5:13
26 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 5:31
27 Torjus Sleen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 6:07
28 Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (Col) Astana Pro Team 7:27
29 Joseph Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates 7:52
30 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 8:07
31 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 8:07
32 Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista 8:18
33 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) CCC Team 8:25
34 Edgar Pinto (Por) W52 - FC Porto 8:51
35 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin - Fenix 8:54
36 Simone Petilli (Ita) Circus - Wanty Gobert 9:41
37 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis 9:54
38 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-Up Nation 9:59
39 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Fundación - Orbea 10:00
40 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO 10:12
41 Alberto Gallego Ruiz (Esp) Radio Popular - Boavista 10:14
42 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 10:58
43 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team 11:07
44 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Fundación - Orbea 11:20
45 Mathieu Van Der Poel (Ned) Alpecin - Fenix 11:20
46 Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado (Col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12:59
47 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama - FDJ 13:12
48 João Rodrigues (Por) W52 - FC Porto 13:44
49 Tiago Machado (Por) Efapel 13:47
50 Joaquim Silva (Por) Miranda - Mortágua 14:06
51 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal 14:14
52 Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 14:14
53 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step 14:24
54 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 16:00
55 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Ineos 17:36
56 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto 17:44
57 Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (Col) Efapel 17:50
58 Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team 18:15
59 Michael Schär (Sui) CCC Team 18:36
60 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel 18:57
61 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 19:21
62 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 19:26
63 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) CCC Team 19:50
64 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 20:51
65 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis 21:04
66 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO 21:05
67 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Alpecin - Fenix 21:46
68 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 21:51
69 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel Start-Up Nation 22:48
70 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Fundación - Orbea 23:19
71 Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 23:29
72 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO 23:35
73 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 27:35
74 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista 27:49
75 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step 28:09
76 Oscar Hernandez Martinez (Esp) Aviludo - Louletano 28:48
77 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 29:03
78 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 29:53
79 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto 30:01
80 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 30:32
81 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step 30:52
82 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BORA - hansgrohe 30:53
83 João Benta (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista 31:07
84 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52 - FC Porto 31:12
85 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 32:16
86 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation 32:18
87 Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 32:20
88 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUt) BORA - hansgrohe 32:23
89 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Miranda - Mortágua 33:11
90 David Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista 33:11
91 Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 33:22
92 Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin - Fenix 33:25
93 André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 33:29
94 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Astana Pro Team 34:08
95 Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista 34:19
96 Daniel Freitas (Por) Miranda - Mortágua 34:27
97 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Team Ineos 35:33
98 Iker Ballarin Manso (Esp) Fundación - Orbea 35:37
99 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Alpecin - Fenix 35:48
100 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin - Fenix 35:53
101 Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista 35:57
102 Pedro Lopes (Por) Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO 36:01
103 Hugo Sancho (Por) Miranda - Mortágua 36:12
104 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 36:14
105 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 36:32
106 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-Up Nation 36:46
107 Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 37:03
108 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Esp) Aviludo - Louletano 37:21
109 Felix Großschartner (AUt) BORA - hansgrohe 37:28
110 Jake Stewart (GBr) Groupama - FDJ 38:41
111 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo 38:41
112 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb 39:00
113 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 39:11
114 Antonio Sampedro (Esp) Fundación - Orbea 39:37
115 Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (Esp) Miranda - Mortágua 39:38
116 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates 39:43
117 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 40:03
118 Marco Mathis (Ger) Cofidis 40:06
119 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb 40:10
120 Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 40:22
121 Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 40:30
122 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Circus - Wanty Gobert 40:35
123 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Team Sunweb 40:43
124 Martin Laas (Est) BORA - hansgrohe 40:51
125 Gerard Armillas Pubill (Esp) Efapel 41:22
126 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Ineos 41:27
127 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Lotto Soudal 41:27
128 Nico Denz (Ger) Team Sunweb 41:41
129 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO 41:43
130 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 41:54
131 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck - Quick Step 42:07
132 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 42:09
133 Fábio Costa (Por) Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO 42:23
134 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (Esp) Aviludo - Louletano 42:43
135 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Circus - Wanty Gobert 42:52
136 Emanuel Duarte (Por) L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 42:54
137 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step 43:04
138 Bruno Silva (Por) L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 44:03
139 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 44:17
140 Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel 44:41
141 Marvin Scheulen (Por) L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 44:49
142 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Circus - Wanty Gobert 45:04
143 Tom Bohli (Sui) UAE Team Emirates 45:13
144 Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Esp) Fundación - Orbea 45:48
145 David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 46:12
146 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Efapel 46:22
147 Diego Lopez Fuentes (Esp) Fundación - Orbea 46:31
148 César Martingil (Por) Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 46:44
149 David Ribeiro (Por) L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 46:52
150 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 47:08
151 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Circus - Wanty Gobert 47:08
152 Jorge Magalhães (Por) W52 - FC Porto 47:43
153 João Barbosa (Por) Miranda - Mortágua 47:44
154 Carlos Salgueiro (Por) L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 47:59
155 Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo - Louletano 48:41
156 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Circus - Wanty Gobert 49:15
157 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis 49:20
158 Pedro Lopes (Por) Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO 49:53
159 Alvaro Trueba Diego (Esp) Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 52:33
160 Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (Ven) Miranda - Mortágua 54:50
161 David Livramento (Por) Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 1:01:11



Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta: Stages 1-4

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2022 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.