Canadian Cyclist

 

March 12/21 19:20 pm - Tirreno-Adriatico: Stage 3


Posted by Editoress on 03/12/21
 

Results from third stage in Italy

Stage 3: Monticiano to Gualdo Tadino, 219km
1 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix 5:24:18
2 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
3 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
4 Sergio Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education-Nippo
5 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
6 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
7 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Movistar Team
8 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
9 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team
10 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-up Nation
11 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech
12 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie
13 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange
14 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ
15 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep
16 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
17 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic
18 João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck-QuickStep
19 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe
20 Marco Canola (Ita) Gazprom-RusVelo
21 Julien Simon (Fra) Total Direct Energie
22 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
23 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM
24 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
25 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team
26 Michael Gogl (Aut) Team Qhubeka Assos
27 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana-Premier Tech
28 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious
29 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Bahrain Victorious
30 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
31 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
32 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
33 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos
34 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep
35 Tobias Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma
36 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
37 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
38 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Gazprom-RusVelo
39 Max Kanter (Ger) Team DSM
40 Victor de la Parte (Esp) Total Direct Energie
41 Alejandro Ropero Molina (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
42 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Total Direct Energie
43 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
44 Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team
45 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
46 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
47 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-Nippo
48 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers all s.t.
49 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:19
50 Tosh van der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:20
51 Larry Warbasse (USA) AG2R Citroën Team
52 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers
53 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe
54 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team BikeExchange
55 Mark Christian (GBr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
56 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
57 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea-Samsic
58 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
59 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Cofidis
60 Michael Schär (Sui) AG2R Citroën Team all s.t.
61 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 0:26
62 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange 0:29
63 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea-Samsic
64 Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
65 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
66 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM all s.t.
67 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:38
68 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 0:42
69 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 0:48
70 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:52
71 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana-Premier Tech
72 Timo Roosen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma both s.t.
73 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious 0:56
74 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t.
75 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek-Segafredo 1:05
76 Simon Pellaud (Sui) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 1:08
77 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
78 Natnael Tesfazion (Eri) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
79 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic all s.t.
80 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team DSM 1:13
81 Simon Clarke (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos 1:29
82 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Team Qhubeka Assos
83 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Qhubeka Assos
84 Emil Vinjebo (Den) Team Qhubeka Assos all s.t.
85 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 1:37
86 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates
87 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation
88 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation
89 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech all s.t.
90 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:44
91 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic s.t.
92 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange 1:51
93 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM s.t.
94 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 2:04
95 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Team BikeExchange s.t.
96 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 2:12
97 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
98 Simone Velasco (Ita) Gazprom-RusVelo 2:20
99 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
100 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers
101 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
102 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
103 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team
104 Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo
105 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
106 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
107 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R Citroën Team
108 Mattia Bais (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
109 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team BikeExchange
110 Brent van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal
111 John Archibald (GBr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
112 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation
113 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-up Nation
114 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-up Nation
115 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education-Nippo
116 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
117 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education-Nippo
118 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
119 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates all s.t.
120 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Victorious 2:25
121 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
122 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux both s.t.
123 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Team BikeExchange 2:28
124 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 2:33
125 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
126 Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
127 Bert van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep all s.t.
128 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 2:36
129 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Qhubeka Assos 2:38
130 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
131 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe
132 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education-Nippo
133 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux all s.t.
134 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 2:42
135 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Jumbo-Visma 3:11
136 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates 3:20
137 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe
138 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech
139 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
140 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team DSM all s.t.
141 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 3:47
142 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma s.t.
143 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis 3:53
144 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
145 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe both s.t.
146 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Alpecin-Fenix 4:23
147 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation 4:40
148 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie s.t.
149 Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 4:42
150 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
151 Adrien Petit (Fra) Total Direct Energie 4:44
152 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 4:52
153 Paul Martens (Ger) Jumbo-Visma
154 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama-FDJ
155 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo all s.t.
156 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 5:25
157 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education-Nippo 5:47
158 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 7:36
159 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 7:46
160 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 7:50
161 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
162 Alvaro Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep
163 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
164 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
165 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
166 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 9:03
167 Davide Bais (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 9:49
168 Samuele Rivi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
169 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 9:57
170 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis 16:00
171 Attilio Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 16:16
DNF Tom Bohli (Sui) Cofidis
DNF Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis
DNF Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education-Nippo
DNF Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 
GC
1 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 14:01:47
2 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix at 0:04
3 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:10
4 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 0:19
5 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:20
6 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange
7 João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck-QuickStep
8 Sergio Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education-Nippo
9 Jasper de Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
10 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe
11 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic
12 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Bahrain Victorious
13 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
14 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
15 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
16 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos
17 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana-Premier Tech
18 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM
19 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
20 Michael Gogl (Aut) Team Qhubeka Assos all s.t.
21 Tobias Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma 0:31
22 Victor de la Parte (Esp) Total Direct Energie
23 Alejandro Ropero Molina (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
24 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-Nippo all s.t.
25 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:36
26 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers 0:37
27 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 0:38
28 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:39
29 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ s.t.
30 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 0:40
31 Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team 0:48
32 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:52
33 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Total Direct Energie s.t.
34 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Gazprom-RusVelo 0:54
35 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:58
36 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 1:00
37 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 1:02
38 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:02
39 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t.
40 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 1:20
41 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:24
42 Natnael Tesfazion (Eri) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 1:28
43 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:46
44 Simon Clarke (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos 1:49
45 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 1:57
46 Michael Schär (Sui) AG2R Citroën Team 2:02
47 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 2:05
48 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange 2:09
49 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana-Premier Tech 2:34
50 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R Citroën Team 2:40
51 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
52 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:42
53 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM 2:50
54 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 2:53
55 Timo Roosen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 2:54
56 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 3:11
57 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 3:12
58 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 3:20
59 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 4:13
60 Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 5:02
61 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 5:15
62 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 5:20
63 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo 5:44
64 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation 5:52
65 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Alpecin-Fenix 6:05
66 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic s.t.
67 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 7:56
68 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 8:31
69 Marco Canola (Ita) Gazprom-RusVelo 9:28
70 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
71 Julien Simon (Fra) Total Direct Energie
72 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
73 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
74 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
75 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team BikeExchange
76 Larry Warbasse (USA) AG2R Citroën Team
77 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
78 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team all s.t.
79 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 9:57
80 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 10:36
81 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team DSM 10:41
82 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Team Qhubeka Assos 10:57
83 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation 11:05
84 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec s.t.
85 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 11:12
86 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange 11:19
87 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Team BikeExchange 11:32
88 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
89 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Movistar Team 11:35
90 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-up Nation
91 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates both s.t.
92 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 11:40
93 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 11:48
94 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
95 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
96 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education-Nippo
97 Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo
98 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-up Nation all s.t.
99 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Victorious 11:52
100 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea-Samsic 11:55
101 Mark Christian (GBr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
102 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Team BikeExchange 11:56
103 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea-Samsic 12:04
104 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe 12:06
105 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t.
106 Nathan van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 12:40
107 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team DSM 12:48
108 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 12:51
109 Emil Vinjebo (Den) Team Qhubeka Assos 13:04
110 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 13:08
111 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 13:15
112 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal 13:16
113 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 13:21
114 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 14:00
115 Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 14:08
116 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 14:20
117 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek-Segafredo 14:42
118 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Qhubeka Assos 15:06
119 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie 15:21
120 Max Kanter (Ger) Team DSM
121 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ both s.t.
122 Tosh van der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 16:02
123 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious 16:17
124 Adrien Petit (Fra) Total Direct Energie 16:19
125 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 16:27
126 Simon Pellaud (Sui) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 16:29
127 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation 16:58
128 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 17:00
129 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 17:05
130 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 17:33
131 Simone Velasco (Ita) Gazprom-RusVelo 17:38
132 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 17:39
133 Mattia Bais (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec s.t.
134 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 17:41
135 John Archibald (GBr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
136 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Cofidis 17:42
137 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 17:46
138 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 17:54
139 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Qhubeka Assos 17:59
140 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 18:03
141 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 18:31
142 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 18:38
143 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 18:39
144 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education-Nippo 18:40
145 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe 18:41
146 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
147 Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 18:43
148 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 18:56
149 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education-Nippo 18:58
150 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 19:08
151 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis 19:32
152 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM 20:05
153 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 20:24
154 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team BikeExchange 20:34
155 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie 21:00
156 Davide Bais (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 21:02
157 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 21:34
158 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech s.t.
159 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 21:38
160 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team 22:13
161 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Jumbo-Visma 22:27
162 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 23:07
163 Alvaro Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep 23:11
164 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
165 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education-Nippo 23:51
166 Paul Martens (Ger) Jumbo-Visma 24:05
167 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 25:18
168 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 26:04
169 Samuele Rivi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 29:42
170 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis 31:21
171 Attilio Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 35:32



Tirreno-Adriatico: Stage 1

Tirreno-Adriatico: Stage 2

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.