Canadian Cyclist

 

March 13/21 12:19 pm - Tirreno-Adriatico: Stage 4


Posted by Editoress on 03/13/21
 

Results from the fourth stage in Italy

Stage 4: Terni to Prati Di Tivo, 148km
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 3:51:24
2 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange at 0:06
3 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education-Nippo 0:29
4 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 0:29
5 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:31
6 João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:35
7 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 0:42
8 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-Nippo s.t.
9 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 0:45
10 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana-Premier Tech s.t.
11 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 0:58
12 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
13 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM 1:17
14 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:27
15 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
16 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo both s.t.
17 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:44
18 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:05
19 Victor de la Parte (Esp) Total Direct Energie 2:06
20 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 3:03
21 Tobias Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma
22 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team
23 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team all s.t.
24 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 3:47
25 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Total Direct Energie 4:00
26 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Team BikeExchange 4:03
27 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo
28 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM
29 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe all s.t.
30 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 4:19
31 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 4:19
32 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 4:41
33 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-up Nation s.t.
34 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 4:58
35 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.
36 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana-Premier Tech 5:14
37 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 5:43
38 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
39 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation
40 Natnael Tesfazion (Eri) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec all s.t.
41 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 6:24
42 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 6:55
43 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 7:04
44 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo 7:31
45 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 8:46
46 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Bahrain Victorious s.t.
47 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 8:55
48 Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team s.t.
49 Mattia Bais (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 9:40
50 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
51 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech
52 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec all s.t.
53 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 10:22
54 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
55 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 10:53
56 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Team BikeExchange
57 Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe both s.t.
58 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 11:31
59 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 14:19
60 Michael Schär (Sui) AG2R Citroën Team
61 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ
62 Larry Warbasse (USA) AG2R Citroën Team
63 Julien Simon (Fra) Total Direct Energie
64 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-up Nation
65 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team DSM
66 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
67 Mark Christian (GBr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
68 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Gazprom-RusVelo
69 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo all s.t.
70 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 15:00
71 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
72 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe both s.t.
73 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 15:46
74 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
75 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep
76 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea-Samsic
77 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
78 Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo
79 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
80 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
81 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
82 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
83 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo
84 Emil Vinjebo (Den) Team Qhubeka Assos
85 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R Citroën Team
86 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech
87 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie all s.t.
88 Marco Canola (Ita) Gazprom-RusVelo 17:29
89 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 17:35
90 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
91 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Team Qhubeka Assos
92 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
93 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
94 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation
95 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
96 Timo Roosen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
97 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
98 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
99 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal
100 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Total Direct Energie
101 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ all s.t.
102 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education-Nippo 20:30
103 Simon Clarke (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos
104 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
105 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
106 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix
107 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
108 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team
109 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education-Nippo
110 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
111 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
112 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Victorious 21:23
113 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe s.t.
114 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange 21:31
115 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis 22:53
116 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
117 Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
118 Simone Velasco (Ita) Gazprom-RusVelo
119 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Qhubeka Assos
120 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-up Nation
121 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech
122 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
123 Samuele Rivi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
124 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
125 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
126 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek-Segafredo
127 Paul Martens (Ger) Jumbo-Visma
128 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team DSM
129 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious
130 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Cofidis
131 Simon Pellaud (Sui) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
132 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe
133 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
134 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis
135 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Jumbo-Visma
136 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team BikeExchange
137 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis
138 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation
139 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Alpecin-Fenix
140 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
141 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo
142 Davide Bais (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
143 Attilio Viviani (Ita) Cofidis
144 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
145 Alvaro Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep
146 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange
147 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
148 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
149 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea-Samsic
150 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
151 Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
152 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
153 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
154 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
155 Adrien Petit (Fra) Total Direct Energie
156 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Qhubeka Assos
157 Max Kanter (Ger) Team DSM
158 Michael Gogl (Aut) Team Qhubeka Assos
159 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education-Nippo
160 John Archibald (GBr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
161 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM
162 Alejandro Ropero Molina (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
163 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
164 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education-Nippo
165 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team BikeExchange
166 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie
167 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
168 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 24:28
169 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
170 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates both s.t.
DNS Manuel Belletti (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
 
GC
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 17:53:21
2 Wout van Aert (Bel) Jumbo-Visma at 0:35
3 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education-Nippo 0:35
4 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 0:38
5 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:41
6 João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:45
7 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana-Premier Tech 0:55
8 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-Nippo 1:03
9 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 1:12
10 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:25
11 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 1:26
12 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM 1:27
13 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 1:37
14 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:44
15 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange 1:59
16 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:15
17 Victor de la Parte (Esp) Total Direct Energie 2:27
18 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 2:41
19 Tobias Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma 3:24
20 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 3:32
21 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 3:45
22 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 4:13
23 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 4:29
24 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Total Direct Energie 4:42
25 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 4:57
26 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos 5:08
27 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 5:31
28 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 5:58
29 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 6:04
30 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM 6:43
31 Natnael Tesfazion (Eri) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 7:01
32 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 7:12
33 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana-Premier Tech 7:38
34 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 8:30
35 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 8:56
36 Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team 9:33
37 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 9:34
38 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 10:32
39 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers 10:49
40 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 11:05
41 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation 11:25
42 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 11:48
43 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 12:12
44 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo 13:05
45 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 14:16
46 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 15:01
47 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Gazprom-RusVelo 15:03
48 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Team BikeExchange 15:25
49 Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 15:45
50 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 16:06
51 Michael Schär (Sui) AG2R Citroën Team 16:11
52 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 16:15
53 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-up Nation 16:16
54 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep 16:38
55 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 17:45
56 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 17:45
57 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R Citroën Team 18:16
58 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 18:39
59 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 18:41
60 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 18:56
61 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 19:03
62 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 20:05
63 Timo Roosen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 20:19
64 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix 20:24
65 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 20:35
66 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team 20:56
67 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 20:56
68 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange 21:41
69 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 21:41
70 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 22:00
71 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 22:00
72 Simon Clarke (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos 22:09
73 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Team BikeExchange 22:39
74 Michael Gogl (Aut) Team Qhubeka Assos 23:03
75 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 23:13
76 Alejandro Ropero Molina (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 23:14
77 Julien Simon (Fra) Total Direct Energie 23:37
78 Larry Warbasse (USA) AG2R Citroën Team 23:57
79 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 24:12
80 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team DSM 24:50
81 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 25:24
82 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 25:33
83 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-up Nation 25:44
84 Mark Christian (GBr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 26:04
85 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 26:38
86 Marco Canola (Ita) Gazprom-RusVelo 26:47
87 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 26:48
88 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 27:08
89 Mattia Bais (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 27:09
90 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 27:16
91 Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 27:24
92 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea-Samsic 27:40
93 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Team Qhubeka Assos 28:22
94 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 28:29
95 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation 28:30
96 Emil Vinjebo (Den) Team Qhubeka Assos 28:40
97 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Alpecin-Fenix 28:48
98 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 30:05
99 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 30:36
100 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal 30:41
101 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie 30:57
102 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 31:14
103 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 31:25
104 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 31:45
105 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 31:55
106 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education-Nippo 32:08
107 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 32:11
108 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 32:11
109 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team BikeExchange 32:31
110 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 32:36
111 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 32:40
112 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ 32:46
113 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Victorious 33:05
114 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 33:11
115 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 33:19
116 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe 33:19
117 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 33:41
118 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange 34:02
119 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Movistar Team 34:18
120 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 34:30
121 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 34:31
122 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea-Samsic 34:38
123 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team DSM 35:31
124 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 36:33
125 Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 36:51
126 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek-Segafredo 37:25
127 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 37:26
128 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Qhubeka Assos 37:49
129 Max Kanter (Ger) Team DSM 38:04
130 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 38:45
131 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious 39:00
132 Adrien Petit (Fra) Total Direct Energie 39:02
133 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 39:03
134 Simon Pellaud (Sui) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 39:12
135 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation 39:41
136 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 40:16
137 Simone Velasco (Ita) Gazprom-RusVelo 40:21
138 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 40:22
139 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 40:24
140 John Archibald (GBr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 40:24
141 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Cofidis 40:25
142 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 40:29
143 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 40:37
144 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Qhubeka Assos 40:42
145 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 40:46
146 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 41:21
147 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education-Nippo 41:23
148 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe 41:24
149 Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 41:26
150 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 41:39
151 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education-Nippo 41:41
152 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis 42:15
153 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team 42:33
154 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM 42:48
155 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates 42:59
156 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team BikeExchange 43:17
157 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie 43:43
158 Davide Bais (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 43:45
159 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education-Nippo 44:11
160 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 44:17
161 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 44:17
162 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Jumbo-Visma 45:10
163 Alvaro Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep 45:54
164 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 45:54
165 Paul Martens (Ger) Jumbo-Visma 46:48
166 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 48:01
167 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 50:22
168 Samuele Rivi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 52:25
169 Attilio Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 58:15
170 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis 1:04:04



Tirreno-Adriatico: Stage 1

Tirreno-Adriatico: Stage 2

Tirreno-Adriatico: Stage 3

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.