Canadian Cyclist

 

April 15/21 11:41 am - Tour of Turkey: Stage 5


Posted by Editoress on 04/15/21
 

Results from the fifth stage in Turkey

Stage 5: Kemer to Elmali/Gögübeli, 160.3 km
1 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Esp) Delko 4:25:25
2 Jay Vine (Aus) Alpecin-Fenix
3 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec both s.t.
4 Anders Halland Johannessen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:15
5 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Susa (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA s.t.
6 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana-Premier Tech 0:18
7 Anthon Charmig (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:20
8 Delio Fernandez Cruz (Esp) Delko 0:23
9 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 0:38
10 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 0:42
11 Gavin Mannion (USA) Rally Cycling 0:45
12 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:54
13 Javier Romo Oliver (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 1:11
14 Alex Hoehn (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:19
15 Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (Col) Astana-Premier Tech s.t.
16 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko 1:21
17 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH 1:23
18 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 1:31
19 Sebastian Berwick (Aus) Israel Start-up Nation 1:40
20 Nikolay Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 1:59
21 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 2:03
22 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 2:20
23 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
24 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH both s.t.
25 Joel Suter (Sui) Bingoal WB 2:33
26 Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:39
27 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Israel Start-up Nation 2:46
28 Anatolii Budiak (Ukr) Spor Toto Cycling Team 3:00
29 Anton Kuzmin (Kaz) Gazprom-RusVelo
30 Kyle Murphy (USA) Rally Cycling both s.t.
31 Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 3:06
32 Jesse Ewart (Irl) Team Sapura Cycling 3:13
33 Ahmet Orken (Tur) Team Sapura Cycling 3:21
34 Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Salcano Sakarya BB 3:25
35 Gabriel Reguero Corral (Esp) Spor Toto Cycling Team s.t.
36 Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRc) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 3:30
37 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:36
38 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club 3:46
39 Szymon Tracz (Pol) Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti 3:52
40 Meindert Weulink (Ned) Abloc CT 3:53
41 Iker Ballarin Manso (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:57
42 Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec s.t.
43 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Delko 4:02
44 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 4:14
45 Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
46 Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 4:57
47 Samuele Rivi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 5:06
48 Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 5:09
49 David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
50 Joel Nicolau Beltran (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA both s.t.
51 Oguzhan Tiryaki (Tur) Spor Toto Cycling Team 5:17
52 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 5:19
53 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech s.t.
54 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Salcano Sakarya BB 5:23
55 Stijn Daemen (Ned) Abloc CT 5:28
56 Jonathan Bögli (Sui) Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti 5:43
57 Jokin Aranburu Arruti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 6:31
58 Burak Abay (Tur) Salcano Sakarya BB 6:42
59 Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation 6:52
60 Quentin Venner (Bel) Bingoal WB 6:59
61 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 7:16
62 Danilo Celano (Ita) Team Sapura Cycling 7:34
63 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 7:38
64 Cristian Raileanu (Mda) Team Sapura Cycling 7:50
65 Isaac Canton Serrano (Esp) Burgos-BH 8:05
66 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Burgos-BH 8:36
67 Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 8:48
68 Nils Sinschek (Ned) Abloc CT 8:53
69 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 9:08
70 Ziga Jerman (Slo) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 9:38
71 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 9:45
72 Stijn Appel (Ned) Abloc CT 9:55
73 Umberto Marengo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
74 Halil Dogan (Tur) Spor Toto Cycling Team
75 Michel Gießelmann (Ger) Team SKS Sauerland NRW all s.t.
76 André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation 10:34
77 Cormac McGeough (Irl) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
78 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel Start-up Nation 10:36
79 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 10:54
80 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
81 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech both s.t.
82 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 10:58
83 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling s.t.
84 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling 11:06
85 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 12:29
86 Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club
87 Gabriel Muller (Fra) Burgos-BH
88 Nicola Venchiarutti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
89 Jonas Castrique (Bel) Bingoal WB
90 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
91 Tom Paquot (Bel) Bingoal WB
92 Kevin Kuhn (Sui) Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
93 Kent Ross (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
94 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
95 Rasmus Tiller (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
96 Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
97 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
98 Marti Vigo Del Arco (Esp) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
99 Jon Knolle (Ger) Team SKS Sauerland NRW
100 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
101 Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Salcano Sakarya BB
102 Péter Kusztor (Hun) Team Novo Nordisk
103 Ivar Slik (Ned) Abloc CT
104 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation
105 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo
106 Lars Kulbe (Ger) Team SKS Sauerland NRW
107 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep
108 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
109 Stijn Steels (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
110 Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
111 Martin Pluto (Lat) Abloc CT
112 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
113 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
114 Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
115 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
116 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi all s.t.
117 Alvaro Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep 12:49
118 Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
119 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 13:18
120 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep 15:22
121 Shane Archbold (NZl) Deceuninck-QuickStep s.t.
122 Bodi del Gorsso (Ned) Abloc CT 15:24
123 Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Bingoal WB 16:11
124 Akmal Hakim Zakaria (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling 16:31
125 Georgios Bouglas (Gre) Salcano Sakarya BB s.t.
126 Elchin Asadov (Aze) Salcano Sakarya BB 16:40
127 Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling 16:50
128 Vasili Strokau (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club 16:59
129 Marcel Meisen (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix 17:16
130 Fabio Christen (Sui) Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
131 Per Christian Münstermann (Ger) Team SKS Sauerland NRW
132 Frederik Rodenberg Madsen (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
133 Emre Yavuz (Tur) Spor Toto Cycling Team 17:30
134 Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 17:34
135 Damiano Cima (Ita) Gazprom-RusVelo 17:38
136 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec s.t.
137 Søren Wærenskjold (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18:04
138 Sean De Bie (Bel) Bingoal WB 18:08
139 Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club 18:14
140 Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko
141 Mamyr Stash (Rus) Spor Toto Cycling Team
142 Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
143 Muhammad Zawawi Azman (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling all s.t.
144 Calvin Dik (Ger) Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti 18:17
145 Feritcan Samli (Tur) Spor Toto Cycling Team 18:52
146 Onur Balkan (Tur) Salcano Sakarya BB s.t.
147 David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 18:53
148 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
149 Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA both s.t.
150 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (Esp) Burgos-BH 18:56
151 Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally Cycling
152 Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) Rally Cycling both s.t.
153 Siarhei Shauchenka (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club 18:58
154 Tim Neffgen (Ger) Team SKS Sauerland NRW s.t.
155 Wesley Vercamst (Bel) Bingoal WB 19:09
156 Logan Lakota Phippen (USA) Team Novo Nordisk 19:19
157 Pierre Barbier (Fra) Delko 19:22
158 Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 19:24
159 Oliver Behringer (Sui) Team Novo Nordisk 19:55
160 Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (Esp) Burgos-BH 20:00
161 Aliaksei Shnyrko (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club 22:23
162 Ivan Charniauski (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club 37:46
DNF Johannes Adamietz (Ger) Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNS Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix
DNS Manuel Belletti (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
DNS Hijiri Oda (Jpn) Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
DNS Noah Granigan (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
 
GC
1 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Esp) Delko 18:38:27
2 Jay Vine (Aus) Alpecin-Fenix at 0:04
3 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 0:06
4 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Susa (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:25
5 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana-Premier Tech 0:28
6 Anthon Charmig (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:30
7 Delio Fernandez Cruz (Esp) Delko 0:33
8 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 0:48
9 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 0:52
10 Anders Halland Johannessen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:55
11 Gavin Mannion (USA) Rally Cycling s.t.
12 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:01
13 Javier Romo Oliver (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 1:21
14 Alex Hoehn (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:29
15 Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (Col) Astana-Premier Tech s.t.
16 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko 1:31
17 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH 1:33
18 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 1:39
19 Sebastian Berwick (Aus) Israel Start-up Nation 1:50
20 Nikolay Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 2:09
21 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 2:13
22 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH 2:30
23 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
24 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' both s.t.
25 Joel Suter (Sui) Bingoal WB 2:43
26 Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:49
27 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Israel Start-up Nation 2:56
28 Anton Kuzmin (Kaz) Gazprom-RusVelo 3:10
29 Anatolii Budiak (Ukr) Spor Toto Cycling Team
30 Kyle Murphy (USA) Rally Cycling both s.t.
31 Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 3:16
32 Jesse Ewart (Irl) Team Sapura Cycling 3:23
33 Ahmet Orken (Tur) Team Sapura Cycling 3:31
34 Gabriel Reguero Corral (Esp) Spor Toto Cycling Team 3:35
35 Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Salcano Sakarya BB s.t.
36 Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRc) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 3:40
37 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:46
38 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club 3:56
39 Szymon Tracz (Pol) Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti 4:00
40 Meindert Weulink (Ned) Abloc CT 4:03
41 Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 4:07
42 Iker Ballarin Manso (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
43 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Delko 4:11
44 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 4:24
45 Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
46 Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 5:07
47 Samuele Rivi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 5:16
48 Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 5:19
49 Joel Nicolau Beltran (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
50 David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk both s.t.
51 Oguzhan Tiryaki (Tur) Spor Toto Cycling Team 5:27
52 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 5:29
53 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
54 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Salcano Sakarya BB 5:31
55 Stijn Daemen (Ned) Abloc CT 5:38
56 Jonathan Bögli (Sui) Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti 5:53
57 Jokin Aranburu Arruti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 6:41
58 Burak Abay (Tur) Salcano Sakarya BB 6:52
59 Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation 7:02
60 Quentin Venner (Bel) Bingoal WB 7:09
61 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 7:26
62 Danilo Celano (Ita) Team Sapura Cycling 7:44
63 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 7:48
64 Cristian Raileanu (Mda) Team Sapura Cycling 8:00
65 Isaac Canton Serrano (Esp) Burgos-BH 8:15
66 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Burgos-BH 8:46
67 Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 8:58
68 Nils Sinschek (Ned) Abloc CT 9:03
69 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 9:18
70 Ziga Jerman (Slo) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 9:48
71 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 9:55
72 Umberto Marengo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 10:05
73 Stijn Appel (Ned) Abloc CT
74 Michel Gießelmann (Ger) Team SKS Sauerland NRW
75 Halil Dogan (Tur) Spor Toto Cycling Team all s.t.
76 André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation 10:40
77 Cormac McGeough (Irl) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 10:44
78 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 10:50
79 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 11:01
80 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 11:04
81 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti s.t.
82 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling 11:16
83 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling 11:32
84 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel Start-up Nation 11:45
85 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 12:09
86 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12:33
87 Nicola Venchiarutti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 12:36
88 Kent Ross (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 12:37
89 Lars Kulbe (Ger) Team SKS Sauerland NRW 12:39
90 Martin Pluto (Lat) Abloc CT
91 Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
92 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
93 Jonas Castrique (Bel) Bingoal WB
94 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
95 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo
96 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
97 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
98 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
99 Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Salcano Sakarya BB
100 Péter Kusztor (Hun) Team Novo Nordisk
101 Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club
102 Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
103 Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
104 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
105 Marti Vigo Del Arco (Esp) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
106 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
107 Kevin Kuhn (Sui) Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
108 Gabriel Muller (Fra) Burgos-BH
109 Jon Knolle (Ger) Team SKS Sauerland NRW
110 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation
111 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling all s.t.
112 Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 12:59
113 Alvaro Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep s.t.
114 Ivar Slik (Ned) Abloc CT 13:07
115 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation 13:50
116 Tom Paquot (Bel) Bingoal WB 14:04
117 Stijn Steels (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep s.t.
118 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 14:55
119 Bodi del Gorsso (Ned) Abloc CT 15:32
120 Shane Archbold (NZl) Deceuninck-QuickStep s.t.
121 Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Bingoal WB 16:13
122 Akmal Hakim Zakaria (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling 16:40
123 Georgios Bouglas (Gre) Salcano Sakarya BB 16:41
124 Elchin Asadov (Aze) Salcano Sakarya BB 16:50
125 Vasili Strokau (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club 17:09
126 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep 17:18
127 Per Christian Münstermann (Ger) Team SKS Sauerland NRW 17:26
128 Fabio Christen (Sui) Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
129 Marcel Meisen (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix both s.t.
130 Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling 17:27
131 Emre Yavuz (Tur) Spor Toto Cycling Team 17:40
132 Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 17:44
133 Damiano Cima (Ita) Gazprom-RusVelo 17:48
134 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec s.t.
135 Rasmus Tiller (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 17:51
136 Søren Wærenskjold (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18:14
137 Sean De Bie (Bel) Bingoal WB 18:15
138 Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club 18:23
139 Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko 18:24
140 Mamyr Stash (Rus) Spor Toto Cycling Team
141 Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
142 Muhammad Zawawi Azman (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling all s.t.
143 Frederik Rodenberg Madsen (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18:26
144 Calvin Dik (Ger) Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti 18:27
145 Onur Balkan (Tur) Salcano Sakarya BB 19:02
146 David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 19:03
147 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
148 Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA both s.t.
149 Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally Cycling 19:06
150 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (Esp) Burgos-BH s.t.
151 Siarhei Shauchenka (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club 19:08
152 Tim Neffgen (Ger) Team SKS Sauerland NRW s.t.
153 Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) Rally Cycling 19:16
154 Wesley Vercamst (Bel) Bingoal WB 19:19
155 Pierre Barbier (Fra) Delko 19:28
156 Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 19:34
157 Logan Lakota Phippen (USA) Team Novo Nordisk 19:49
158 Oliver Behringer (Sui) Team Novo Nordisk 20:05
159 Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (Esp) Burgos-BH 20:10
160 Feritcan Samli (Tur) Spor Toto Cycling Team 20:26
161 Aliaksei Shnyrko (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club 22:33
162 Ivan Charniauski (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club 37:56


Tour of Turkey: Stage 1

Tour of Turkey: Stage 2

Tour of Turkey: Stage 3

Tour of Turkey: Stage 4


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.