Canadian Cyclist

 

May 13/21 13:10 pm - Giro d'Italia: Stage 6


Posted by Editoress on 05/13/21
 

Results from the sixth stage in Italy

Stage 6: Grotte di Frasassi to Ascoli Piceno (San Giacomo), 160 km
1 Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious 4:17:52
2 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers at 0:12
3 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-up Nation
4 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep both s.t.
5 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:14
6 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 0:25
7 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
8 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:27
9 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education-Nippo 0:29
10 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana-Premier Tech
11 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange
12 Attila Valter (Hun) Groupama-FDJ all s.t.
13 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 0:40
14 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM
15 Tobias Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma
16 João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck-QuickStep
16 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates all s.t.
18 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:57
19 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team BikeExchange s.t.
20 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (Col) Movistar Team 1:10
21 Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 1:12
22 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
23 Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 1:14
23 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:18
25 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) EF Education-Nippo 1:19
26 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 1:26
27 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 1:41
28 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:46
29 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe
30 Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana-Premier Tech both s.t.
31 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 2:02
32 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 2:07
33 Tanel Kangert (Est) Team BikeExchange 2:15
34 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team DSM 2:38
35 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
36 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo both s.t.
37 Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team 4:21
38 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 5:12
39 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM 5:55
40 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 6:30
41 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 7:12
42 George Bennett (NZl) Jumbo-Visma 7:14
43 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 8:45
44 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Israel Start-up Nation 10:27
45 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis s.t.
46 Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 12:57
47 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 14:37
47 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
49 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team DSM
50 Mikkel Honoré (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
51 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) Team Qhubeka Assos
52 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
53 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
54 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe
55 Larry Warbasse (USA) AG2R Citroën Team
56 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
57 Quinten Hermans (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
58 Edward Ravasi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
59 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep
60 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
61 Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
62 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
63 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team BikeExchange
64 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
65 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech
66 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
67 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux all s.t.
68 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 16:29
68 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo 18:42
70 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Team BikeExchange s.t.
71 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 18:52
72 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education-Nippo
73 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers
74 Simone Ravanelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec all s.t.
75 Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 19:18
76 Alessandro Covi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
77 Jos van Emden (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
78 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux all s.t.
79 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 19:36
80 Matteo Sobrero (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech s.t.
81 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 20:20
82 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
83 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
84 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
85 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM
86 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos
87 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
88 Tejay van Garderen (USA) EF Education-Nippo all s.t.
89 Lars van den Berg (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 21:08
90 Filippo Zana (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 21:47
91 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Jumbo-Visma
92 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
93 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team DSM
94 Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec all s.t.
95 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix 22:06
96 Samuele Battistella (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech
97 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R Citroën Team
98 Márton Dina (Hun) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team all s.t.
99 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe 24:49
100 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis
101 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ
102 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe
103 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
104 Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe
105 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
106 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team BikeExchange
107 Simon Pellaud (Sui) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
108 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Bahrain Victorious
109 Stefano Oldani (Ita) Lotto Soudal
110 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe
111 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech
112 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Qhubeka Assos
113 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
114 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious
115 Paul Martens (Ger) Jumbo-Visma
116 Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
117 Andrii Ponomar (Ukr) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
118 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
119 Matteo Jorgenson (USA) Movistar Team
120 Davide Gabburo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
121 Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
122 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
123 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
124 Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Groupama-FDJ
125 Mark Christian (GBr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
126 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
127 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
128 Callum Scotson (Aus) Team BikeExchange
129 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Eri) Trek-Segafredo
130 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team Qhubeka Assos
131 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep
132 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
133 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-Nippo
134 Max Kanter (Ger) Team DSM
135 Julius van den Berg (Ned) EF Education-Nippo
136 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation all s.t.
137 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM 26:04
138 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis s.t.
139 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel Start-up Nation 27:32
140 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
141 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
142 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis
143 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Israel Start-up Nation
144 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
145 Natnael Tesfazion (Eri) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
146 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
147 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
148 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
149 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
150 Nicola Venchiarutti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
151 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
152 Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
153 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
154 Filippo Tagliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
155 Umberto Marengo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
156 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Qhubeka Assos
157 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis
158 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation
159 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
160 Mauro Schmid (Sui) Team Qhubeka Assos
161 Richard Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Qhubeka Assos
162 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
163 Samuele Rivi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
164 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos
165 Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
166 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation
167 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
168 Attilio Viviani (Ita) Cofidis
169 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe
169 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team
171 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix
172 David Dekker (Ned) Jumbo-Visma all s.t.
173 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis 27:45
174 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal s.t.
175 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 27:48
176 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates
177 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates
178 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team BikeExchange all s.t.
DNS Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers
DNS François Bidard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Manuel Belletti (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
DNS Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates
 
GC
1 Attila Valter (Hun) Groupama-FDJ 22:17:06
2 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep at 0:11
3 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 0:16
4 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana-Premier Tech 0:24
5 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:25
6 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education-Nippo 0:38
7 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 0:39
8 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:41
9 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-up Nation 0:47
10 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange 0:49
11 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:55
12 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 1:06
13 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 1:14
14 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM 1:14
15 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:32
16 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 1:40
16 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 1:43
18 Tobias Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma 1:53
19 Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 2:01
20 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team BikeExchange 2:01
21 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 2:03
22 Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious 2:17
23 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 3:06
23 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) EF Education-Nippo 3:09
25 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team DSM 3:29
26 Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana-Premier Tech 4:13
27 Tanel Kangert (Est) Team BikeExchange 4:44
28 João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck-QuickStep 4:49
29 Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 6:50
30 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 7:06
31 George Bennett (NZl) Jumbo-Visma 8:55
32 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo 10:17
33 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 10:55
34 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM 12:49
35 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (Col) Movistar Team 12:52
36 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 13:08
37 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 13:56
38 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 14:30
39 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 14:32
40 Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team 15:45
41 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Israel Start-up Nation 16:04
42 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 16:34
43 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 17:18
44 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis 17:49
45 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 18:57
46 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education-Nippo 19:00
47 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 19:31
47 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 19:44
49 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 20:06
50 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 20:15
51 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos 20:56
52 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team BikeExchange 20:56
53 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 21:46
54 Mikkel Honoré (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 21:56
55 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 22:03
56 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 22:46
57 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R Citroën Team 22:58
58 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation 23:20
59 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 23:24
60 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 24:52
61 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team DSM 25:47
62 Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 26:24
63 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 26:49
64 Matteo Sobrero (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 26:55
65 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 27:09
66 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) Team Qhubeka Assos 27:15
67 Larry Warbasse (USA) AG2R Citroën Team 27:16
68 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 27:50
68 Edward Ravasi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 30:18
70 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Team BikeExchange 31:01
71 Quinten Hermans (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 31:28
72 Simone Ravanelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 31:42
73 Alessandro Covi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 31:57
74 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 32:11
75 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 33:29
76 Callum Scotson (Aus) Team BikeExchange 34:50
77 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 35:08
78 Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 35:32
79 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 35:46
80 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 36:05
81 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 36:28
82 Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 36:48
83 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 36:56
84 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 37:08
85 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team Qhubeka Assos 37:10
86 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 37:39
87 Márton Dina (Hun) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 39:22
88 Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 39:31
89 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 39:41
90 Lars van den Berg (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 40:27
91 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 41:04
92 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 41:38
93 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo 41:46
94 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 42:25
95 Filippo Zana (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 42:45
96 Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 42:57
97 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 42:59
98 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team DSM 43:29
99 Tejay van Garderen (USA) EF Education-Nippo 43:29
100 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 44:02
101 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 44:39
102 Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 45:42
103 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 45:49
104 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 46:07
105 Matteo Jorgenson (USA) Movistar Team 46:25
106 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe 46:26
107 Mark Christian (GBr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 46:50
108 Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 46:54
109 Stefano Oldani (Ita) Lotto Soudal 47:00
110 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 47:09
111 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 47:19
112 Natnael Tesfazion (Eri) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 47:21
113 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 47:25
114 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 47:38
115 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Eri) Trek-Segafredo 48:19
116 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis 48:35
117 Simon Pellaud (Sui) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 49:09
118 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 49:29
119 Mauro Schmid (Sui) Team Qhubeka Assos 49:36
120 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation 49:36
121 Nicola Venchiarutti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 49:49
122 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis 49:59
123 Jos van Emden (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 50:08
124 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Jumbo-Visma 51:28
125 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 51:40
126 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 51:43
127 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious 51:47
128 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team BikeExchange 51:52
129 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM 52:40
130 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 53:29
131 Paul Martens (Ger) Jumbo-Visma 56:11
132 Andrii Ponomar (Ukr) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 56:23
133 Max Kanter (Ger) Team DSM 56:27
134 Samuele Battistella (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 56:40
135 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 56:53
136 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-Nippo 57:04
137 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 57:05
138 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 57:15
139 Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 57:24
140 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis 57:33
141 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team BikeExchange 57:55
142 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix 58:26
143 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos 58:40
144 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Qhubeka Assos 58:41
145 Davide Gabburo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 58:49
146 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates 59:04
147 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 59:18
148 Richard Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Qhubeka Assos 59:21
149 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ 59:47
150 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 59:48
151 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis 59:59
152 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 1:00:08
153 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:00:10
154 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:00:27
155 Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 1:00:34
156 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix 1:00:45
157 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 1:01:00
158 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:01:13
159 Julius van den Berg (Ned) EF Education-Nippo 1:01:47
160 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel Start-up Nation 1:01:55
161 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Israel Start-up Nation 1:02:00
162 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Qhubeka Assos 1:02:23
163 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe 1:03:02
164 David Dekker (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 1:03:06
165 Filippo Tagliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 1:03:07
166 Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 1:03:22
167 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 1:03:47
168 Umberto Marengo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 1:03:57
169 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 1:04:17
169 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates 1:04:49
171 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 1:04:57
172 Samuele Rivi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 1:05:12
173 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 1:05:13
174 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team 1:05:54
175 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:07:37
176 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 1:11:17
177 Attilio Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 1:11:57
178 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 1:13:48



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.