Canadian Cyclist

 

May 21/21 12:24 pm - Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol: Stages 3 and 4, Piccoli 7th overall


Posted by Editoress on 05/21/21
 

Results from the 3rd and 4th stages of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol in Spain.

James Piccoli (Israel Start-Up Nation) finished 3rd on the 3rd stage and now sits 7th overall after stage 4.

 

Stage 3 (May 20th) : Beas de Segura to Villarrodrigo, 176.9 km
1 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Movistar Team 5:03:26
2 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Jumbo-Visma at 0:02
3 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:06
4 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:17
5 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:28
6 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 1:25
7 Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 1:29
8 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 1:29
9 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:41
10 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Astana - Premier Tech 2:07
11 Rune Herregodts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:23
12 Ethan Hayter (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 2:23
13 Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 2:23
14 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 2:23
15 Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:25
16 Jonas Wilsly (Den) Astana - Premier Tech 2:28
17 Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 2:28
18 Floris De Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 2:28
19 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Team Bikeexchange 2:33
20 Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 2:34
21 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team Bikeexchange 2:38
22 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Bikeexchange 2:41
23 Michel Ries (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 2:43
24 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 2:43
25 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 3:12
26 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team 3:35
27 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 3:48
28 Finn Fisher-Black (NZl) Jumbo-Visma Development Team 3:50
29 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Bikeexchange 4:02
30 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 4:07
31 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH 4:32
32 Daryl Impey (RSA) Israel Start-Up Nation 4:36
33 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana - Premier Tech 4:39
34 Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-BH 4:41
35 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Ineos Grenadiers 5:13
36 Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Burgos-BH 5:22
37 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 5:36
38 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 5:45
39 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 5:45
40 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 6:20
41 Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 8:05
42 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 8:32
43 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 8:32
44 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Jumbo-Visma 8:32
45 Stijn Steels (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 8:32
46 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 8:32
47 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8:32
48 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8:49
49 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana - Premier Tech 9:42
50 Jordi Lopez Caravaca (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 10:03
51 Timo Roosen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 11:32
52 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Bikeexchange 11:32
53 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 11:32
54 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 11:32
55 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 11:32
56 Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 13:35
57 Alexander Konychev (Ita) Team Bikeexchange 13:35
58 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 13:35
59 Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 13:35
60 Julian Mertens (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13:35
61 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Team Bikeexchange 13:35
62 Benjamin Perry (Can) Astana - Premier Tech 13:35
63 Juri Hollmann (Ger) Movistar Team 13:35
64 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix 13:35
65 Abner González Rivera (Pur) Movistar Team 13:35
66 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 13:35
67 Mathias Vacek (Cze) Gazprom-Rusvelo 15:40
68 Owain Doull (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 16:21
69 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation 20:02
70 Edward Anderson (USA) Alpecin-Fenix 20:02
71 Isaac Canton Serrano (Esp) Burgos-BH 20:02
72 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 26:45
73 André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 26:45
74 Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 26:45
75 Marco Canola (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo 26:45
76 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo 26:45
77 Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 26:45
78 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos-BH 26:45
79 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH 26:45
80 Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 26:45
81 Ian Garrison (USA) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 26:45
82 Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26:45
83 Sander De Pestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26:45
84 Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) Astana - Premier Tech 26:45
85 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana - Premier Tech 26:45
86 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin-Fenix 26:45
87 Owen Geleijn (Ned) Jumbo-Visma Development Team 26:45
88 Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix 26:45
89 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 26:45
90 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 26:45
91 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 26:45
92 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 26:45
93 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Gazprom-Rusvelo 26:45
94 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 26:45
95 Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26:45
96 Leonardo Basso (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 26:45
97 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 26:45
98 Jokin Aranburu Arruti (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 26:45
99 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 26:45
100 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 26:45
101 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 26:45
102 Shane Archbold (NZl) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 26:45
103 Sebastian Mora Vedri (Esp) Movistar Team 26:45
104 Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 26:45
105 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 29:56
106 Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 29:56
DNF Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (Ven) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Burgos-BH
DNF Mark Cavendish (GBr) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNF Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (Uae) UAE Team Emirates
DNS Jay Vine (Aus) Alpecin-Fenix
 
Stage 4: Baza to Cúllar Vega, 182.9 km
1 André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 4:37:12
2 Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck - Quick-Step at 0:00
3 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:00
4 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:00
5 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:00
6 Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00
7 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:00
8 Ethan Hayter (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:00
9 Alexander Konychev (Ita) Team Bikeexchange 0:00
10 Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix 0:00
11 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0:00
12 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 0:00
13 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00
14 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 0:00
15 Marco Canola (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:00
16 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00
17 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team Bikeexchange 0:00
18 Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) Astana - Premier Tech 0:00
19 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Movistar Team 0:00
20 Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Burgos-BH 0:00
21 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Bikeexchange 0:00
22 Timo Roosen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 0:00
23 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Jumbo-Visma 0:00
24 Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 0:00
25 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00
26 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 0:00
27 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:00
28 Rune Herregodts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:00
29 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:00
30 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:00
31 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 0:00
32 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos-BH 0:00
33 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:00
34 Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:08
35 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:08
36 Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:08
37 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Astana - Premier Tech 0:08
38 Sander De Pestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:08
39 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH 0:08
40 Floris De Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:08
41 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Bikeexchange 0:08
42 Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:08
43 Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:08
44 Jonas Wilsly (Den) Astana - Premier Tech 0:08
45 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Team Bikeexchange 0:08
46 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo 0:08
47 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:08
48 Abner González Rivera (Pur) Movistar Team 0:08
49 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana - Premier Tech 0:08
50 Daryl Impey (RSA) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:08
51 Shane Archbold (NZl) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0:08
52 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:08
53 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:08
54 Owen Geleijn (Ned) Jumbo-Visma Development Team 0:08
55 Edward Anderson (USA) Alpecin-Fenix 0:08
56 Mathias Vacek (Cze) Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:08
57 Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:08
58 Michel Ries (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:08
59 Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:14
60 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix 0:17
61 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Team Bikeexchange 0:17
62 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Bikeexchange 0:20
63 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:28
64 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:28
65 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:29
66 Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:29
67 Finn Fisher-Black (NZl) Jumbo-Visma Development Team 0:31
68 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:31
69 Owain Doull (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:36
70 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 0:43
71 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:47
72 Stijn Steels (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0:49
73 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:55
74 Jokin Aranburu Arruti (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:59
75 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 1:05
76 Juri Hollmann (Ger) Movistar Team 1:09
77 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 1:09
78 Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:09
79 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana - Premier Tech 1:09
80 Julian Mertens (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:09
81 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:09
82 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:09
83 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 1:09
84 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin-Fenix 1:09
85 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:09
86 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 1:09
87 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Ineos Grenadiers 1:09
88 Leonardo Basso (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 1:09
89 Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 1:22
90 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:22
91 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:54
92 Sebastian Mora Vedri (Esp) Movistar Team 1:54
93 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 1:54
94 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:54
95 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 1:54
96 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana - Premier Tech 1:54
97 Ian Garrison (USA) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 1:59
98 Isaac Canton Serrano (Esp) Burgos-BH 2:02
99 Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 2:19
100 Benjamin Perry (Can) Astana - Premier Tech 3:03
101 Jordi Lopez Caravaca (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 3:03
102 Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:10
103 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 4:10
104 Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:22
DNF Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
 
GC
1 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Movistar Team 18:39:43
2 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Jumbo-Visma at 0:20
3 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:55
4 Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 1:40
5 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 1:47
6 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:51
7 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:58
8 Ethan Hayter (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 2:13
9 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 2:20
10 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Astana - Premier Tech 2:48
11 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team Bikeexchange 2:49
12 Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 2:53
13 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 3:03
14 Rune Herregodts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:03
15 Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:17
16 Jonas Wilsly (Den) Astana - Premier Tech 3:21
17 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team 3:50
18 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 3:51
19 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Team Bikeexchange 4:12
20 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 4:54
21 Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 5:01
22 Daryl Impey (RSA) Israel Start-Up Nation 5:05
23 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 5:21
24 Finn Fisher-Black (NZl) Jumbo-Visma Development Team 5:22
25 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH 5:27
26 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Bikeexchange 5:32
27 Floris De Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 5:51
28 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 7:58
29 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Ineos Grenadiers 9:27
30 Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-BH 9:29
31 Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Burgos-BH 9:30
32 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 10:04
33 Michel Ries (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 10:18
34 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 10:21
35 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 11:37
36 Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 12:08
37 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Bikeexchange 13:07
38 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 13:12
39 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 13:35
40 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Jumbo-Visma 13:47
41 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14:28
42 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 14:45
43 Stijn Steels (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 15:24
44 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 15:44
45 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana - Premier Tech 16:09
46 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana - Premier Tech 16:53
47 Jordi Lopez Caravaca (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 17:12
48 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 18:56
49 Julian Mertens (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 18:59
50 Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 19:14
51 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Bikeexchange 20:17
52 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 20:28
53 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 20:29
54 Timo Roosen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 21:02
55 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22:47
56 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 23:51
57 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix 24:19
58 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Team Bikeexchange 24:52
59 Juri Hollmann (Ger) Movistar Team 24:59
60 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 25:18
61 Owain Doull (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 26:29
62 Abner González Rivera (Pur) Movistar Team 26:34
63 Edward Anderson (USA) Alpecin-Fenix 27:10
64 Marco Canola (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo 29:15
65 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 29:47
66 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation 30:00
67 Mathias Vacek (Cze) Gazprom-Rusvelo 30:03
68 Isaac Canton Serrano (Esp) Burgos-BH 30:11
69 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos-BH 30:21
70 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH 31:21
71 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana - Premier Tech 31:33
72 Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) Astana - Premier Tech 33:59
73 Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 34:06
74 Shane Archbold (NZl) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 34:41
75 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 35:25
76 Benjamin Perry (Can) Astana - Premier Tech 35:52
77 Alexander Konychev (Ita) Team Bikeexchange 36:35
78 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 37:53
79 Sander De Pestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 41:58
80 Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix 42:07
81 André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 42:10
82 Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 42:14
83 Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 43:46
84 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Gazprom-Rusvelo 44:07
85 Jokin Aranburu Arruti (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 44:16
86 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 44:41
87 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin-Fenix 44:48
88 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 45:14
89 Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 46:19
90 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 47:31
91 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo 47:33
92 Owen Geleijn (Ned) Jumbo-Visma Development Team 48:31
93 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 48:59
94 Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 48:59
95 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 49:26
96 Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 49:40
97 Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 50:01
98 Sebastian Mora Vedri (Esp) Movistar Team 51:07
99 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 52:12
100 Leonardo Basso (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 54:07
101 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 56:17
102 Ian Garrison (USA) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 58:34
103 Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 59:44
104 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 1:01:12



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.