Canadian Cyclist

 

May 22/21 15:24 pm - Giro d'Italia: Stage 14


Posted by Editoress on 05/22/21
 

Results from the fourteenth stage in Italy

Stage 14: Cittadella to Monte Zoncolan, 205 km
1 Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 5:17:22
2 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious at 0:26
3 Alessandro Covi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:59
4 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 1:43
5 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 1:47
6 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange 1:54
7 George Bennett (NZl) Jumbo-Visma 2:10
8 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 2:18
9 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 2:22
10 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
11 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo both s.t.
12 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-up Nation 2:27
13 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 2:29
14 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education-Nippo 2:37
15 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM 2:45
16 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana-Premier Tech 2:55
16 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 3:07
18 João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck-QuickStep 3:11
19 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 3:13
20 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team BikeExchange both s.t.
21 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) EF Education-Nippo 3:13
22 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 3:32
23 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis 4:04
23 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 4:19
25 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team BikeExchange 4:26
26 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 4:31
27 Tobias Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma s.t.
28 Andrii Ponomar (Ukr) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 4:52
29 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (Col) Movistar Team 5:37
30 Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 5:39
31 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 5:41
32 Attila Valter (Hun) Groupama-FDJ s.t.
33 Mark Christian (GBr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 5:53
34 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 6:59
35 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
36 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 7:27
37 Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 7:47
38 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 8:41
39 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 9:05
40 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-Nippo 9:45
41 Tanel Kangert (Est) Team BikeExchange 9:47
42 Edward Ravasi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 10:25
43 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 10:46
44 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 12:04
45 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
46 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux both s.t.
47 Larry Warbasse (USA) AG2R Citroën Team 12:54
48 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 13:29
49 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 13:52
50 Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 13:52
51 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 14:07
52 Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 14:58
53 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 15:04
54 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team DSM 15:10
55 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 15:43
56 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Israel Start-up Nation s.t.
57 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 15:58
58 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 16:19
59 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t.
60 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 17:03
61 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 19:18
62 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 20:57
63 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Eri) Trek-Segafredo
64 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team DSM
65 Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team
66 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education-Nippo
67 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech
68 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis
68 Tejay van Garderen (USA) EF Education-Nippo
70 Quinten Hermans (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
71 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep
72 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep all s.t.
73 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 21:03
74 Mikkel Honoré (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 22:27
75 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Jumbo-Visma 24:33
76 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo 24:55
77 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
78 Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana-Premier Tech 25:32
79 Samuele Battistella (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 25:48
80 Lars van den Berg (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 31:11
81 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 31:20
82 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 31:31
83 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 31:34
84 Simon Pellaud (Sui) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 31:37
85 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ s.t.
86 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious 31:45
87 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R Citroën Team 32:10
88 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 32:12
89 Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 32:23
90 Márton Dina (Hun) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 32:48
91 Nicola Venchiarutti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 34:24
92 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
93 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
94 Jos van Emden (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
95 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team BikeExchange
96 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe
97 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Team BikeExchange
98 Natnael Tesfazion (Eri) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec all s.t.
99 Matteo Sobrero (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 34:30
100 Filippo Zana (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
101 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' both s.t.
102 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 34:43
103 Paul Martens (Ger) Jumbo-Visma 34:52
104 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 34:55
105 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 35:05
106 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM 35:19
107 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM s.t.
108 Julius van den Berg (Ned) EF Education-Nippo 35:25
109 Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 35:28
110 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis 35:35
111 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ
112 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis
113 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) Team Qhubeka Assos
114 Mauro Schmid (Sui) Team Qhubeka Assos
115 Davide Gabburo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
116 Simone Ravanelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
117 Filippo Tagliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
118 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team
119 Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
120 Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' all s.t.
121 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 35:51
122 Attilio Viviani (Ita) Cofidis s.t.
123 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 35:57
124 Umberto Marengo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 36:10
125 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 36:11
126 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Qhubeka Assos 36:21
127 Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 36:30
128 Matteo Jorgenson (USA) Movistar Team 36:32
129 Max Kanter (Ger) Team DSM 36:38
130 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 36:50
131 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 36:50
132 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 36:57
133 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
134 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel Start-up Nation 37:16
135 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation 37:17
136 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 37:38
137 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates
138 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
139 Samuele Rivi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
140 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
141 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix all s.t.
142 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team Qhubeka Assos 37:41
143 Richard Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Qhubeka Assos 37:44
144 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.
145 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix 37:46
146 Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t.
147 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 37:48
148 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe 38:33
149 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Qhubeka Assos
150 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis
151 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
152 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates
153 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates
154 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
155 Stefano Oldani (Ita) Lotto Soudal all s.t.
156 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe 38:40
157 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team BikeExchange
158 Callum Scotson (Aus) Team BikeExchange both s.t.
159 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team 38:43
DNF Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
DNF Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal
DNS David Dekker (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
DNS Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
DNS Jai Hindley (Aus) Team DSM
 
GC
1 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 58:30:47
2 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange at 1:33
3 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 1:51
4 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana-Premier Tech 1:57
5 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education-Nippo 2:11
6 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 2:36
7 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 3:03
8 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 3:52
9 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 3:54
10 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM 4:31
11 Tobias Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma 5:37
12 Attila Valter (Hun) Groupama-FDJ 7:49
13 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-up Nation 7:50
14 João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck-QuickStep 8:32
15 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) EF Education-Nippo 9:19
16 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team BikeExchange 9:52
16 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 10:15
18 George Bennett (NZl) Jumbo-Visma 11:48
19 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 14:25
20 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 16:04
21 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 16:07
22 Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 16:43
23 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 18:53
23 Tanel Kangert (Est) Team BikeExchange 19:45
25 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 24:49
26 Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 28:33
27 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 28:52
28 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team BikeExchange 33:16
29 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 35:03
30 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 39:46
31 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 41:42
32 Alessandro Covi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 44:14
33 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (Col) Movistar Team 46:52
34 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 47:55
35 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 47:58
36 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 48:16
37 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 48:42
38 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 48:43
39 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 51:24
40 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 51:59
41 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 53:14
42 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 53:44
43 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education-Nippo 56:16
44 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 58:13
45 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 1:00:01
46 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 1:01:59
47 Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana-Premier Tech 1:03:20
48 Larry Warbasse (USA) AG2R Citroën Team 1:04:00
49 Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team 1:04:30
50 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:13:15
51 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 1:14:08
52 Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 1:14:20
53 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Israel Start-up Nation 1:15:05
54 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R Citroën Team 1:15:13
55 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM 1:15:43
56 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team DSM 1:16:39
57 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 1:17:49
58 Edward Ravasi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 1:17:57
59 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:20:00
60 Quinten Hermans (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:20:55
61 Mikkel Honoré (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:22:03
62 Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:24:30
63 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:27:26
64 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis 1:29:31
65 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:30:26
66 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 1:33:39
67 Matteo Sobrero (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 1:34:40
68 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 1:34:46
68 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Eri) Trek-Segafredo 1:34:52
70 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 1:36:05
71 Lars van den Berg (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 1:37:21
72 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) Team Qhubeka Assos 1:37:28
73 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 1:40:25
74 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 1:40:33
75 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:42:37
76 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 1:42:40
77 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-Nippo 1:43:47
78 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 1:45:18
79 Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 1:47:48
80 Tejay van Garderen (USA) EF Education-Nippo 1:48:50
81 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis 1:50:03
82 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo 1:53:37
83 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 1:53:50
84 Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:54:09
85 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious 1:54:16
86 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:54:17
87 Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 1:55:14
88 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team DSM 1:56:17
89 Simone Ravanelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 1:58:09
90 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 2:00:00
91 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 2:00:06
92 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 2:00:32
93 Callum Scotson (Aus) Team BikeExchange 2:00:58
94 Filippo Zana (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 2:01:09
95 Andrii Ponomar (Ukr) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 2:01:41
96 Mark Christian (GBr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 2:03:56
97 Simon Pellaud (Sui) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 2:04:59
98 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 2:05:24
99 Jos van Emden (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 2:08:00
100 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 2:09:47
101 Mauro Schmid (Sui) Team Qhubeka Assos 2:11:29
102 Natnael Tesfazion (Eri) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 2:12:57
103 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 2:13:02
104 Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 2:13:23
105 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 2:13:25
106 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Team BikeExchange 2:13:28
107 Samuele Battistella (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 2:15:10
108 Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 2:16:32
109 Matteo Jorgenson (USA) Movistar Team 2:16:35
110 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team Qhubeka Assos 2:16:43
111 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 2:17:23
112 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:21:08
113 Márton Dina (Hun) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 2:23:03
114 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 2:24:49
115 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Jumbo-Visma 2:28:28
116 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 2:28:31
117 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:29:13
118 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 2:29:17
119 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 2:29:40
120 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe 2:30:37
121 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix 2:31:38
122 Paul Martens (Ger) Jumbo-Visma 2:31:59
123 Stefano Oldani (Ita) Lotto Soudal 2:33:47
124 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 2:33:58
125 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation 2:35:23
126 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 2:36:29
127 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM 2:37:21
128 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 2:37:27
129 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team BikeExchange 2:37:47
130 Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 2:38:01
131 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis 2:40:54
132 Max Kanter (Ger) Team DSM 2:41:24
133 Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 2:42:12
134 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel Start-up Nation 2:43:03
135 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Qhubeka Assos 2:45:19
136 Nicola Venchiarutti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 2:45:42
137 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 2:47:18
138 Davide Gabburo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 2:47:38
139 Julius van den Berg (Ned) EF Education-Nippo 2:47:50
140 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team BikeExchange 2:48:06
141 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe 2:49:10
142 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates 2:50:08
143 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis 2:50:44
144 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ 2:51:38
145 Richard Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Qhubeka Assos 2:52:00
146 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis 2:53:13
147 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos 2:54:52
148 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 2:56:12
149 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix 2:57:30
150 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Qhubeka Assos 2:58:27
151 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 2:58:46
152 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 3:00:08
153 Filippo Tagliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 3:00:45
154 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates 3:01:18
155 Umberto Marengo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 3:03:24
156 Samuele Rivi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 3:05:44
157 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team 3:05:45
158 Attilio Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 3:10:50
159 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 3:11:54


Giro d'Italia: Stage 1

Giro d'Italia: Stages 2 and 3 results

Giro d'Italia: Stage 4

Giro d'Italia: Stage 5

Giro d'Italia: Stage 6

Giro d'Italia: Stage 7

Giro d'Italia: Stage 8

Giro d'Italia: Stage 9

Giro d'Italia: Stage 10

Giro d'Italia: Stage 11

Giro Stage 12

Giro d'Italia: Stage 13


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.