Canadian Cyclist

 

July 2/21 21:04 pm - Tour de France: Stage 7


Posted by Editoress on 07/2/21
 

Results from the seventh stage in France

Stage 7: Vierzon to Le Creusot, 249.1 km
1 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 5:28:20
2 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo at 1:20
3 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Education-Nippo 1:40
4 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix
5 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
6 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
7 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe
8 Wout van Aert (Bel) Jumbo-Visma all s.t.
9 Brent van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:44
10 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 2:45
11 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
12 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana-Premier Tech 2:57
13 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
14 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange both s.t.
15 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 4:22
16 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
17 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 4:25
18 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team DSM 4:32
19 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 5:15
20 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Movistar Team
21 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers
22 Pierre Latour (Fra) TotalEnergies
23 Sergio Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education-Nippo
24 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech
25 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo-Visma
26 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
27 Sergio Henao Montoya (Col) Qhubeka-NextHash
28 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
29 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain Victorious
30 Jhoan Esteban Esteban Chaves (Col) Team BikeExchange
31 Ben O'Connor (Aus) AG2R Citroën Team
32 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
33 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
34 Richie Porte (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers
35 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
36 Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
37 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education-Nippo
38 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana-Premier Tech
39 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
40 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
41 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
42 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
43 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
44 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
45 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
46 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange
47 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) TotalEnergies
48 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe
49 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Movistar Team
50 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
51 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 5:26
52 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 5:44
53 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 6:22
54 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 7:00
55 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious s.t.
56 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Movistar Team 7:02
57 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 7:31
58 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Education-Nippo 7:57
59 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 8:02
60 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
61 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
62 Mark Donovan (GBr) Team DSM all s.t.
63 Simon Geschke (Ger) Cofidis 9:03
64 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
65 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma both s.t.
66 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-up Nation 9:42
67 Michael Schär (Sui) AG2R Citroën Team 10:53
68 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Qhubeka-NextHash
69 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
70 Harry Sweeny (Aus) Lotto Soudal all s.t.
71 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 11:35
72 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
73 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Victorious
74 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma all s.t.
75 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 13:19
76 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t.
77 Michael Valgren Hundahl (Den) EF Education-Nippo
78 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
79 Pierre Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis
80 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Cofidis
81 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
82 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
83 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
84 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma all s.t.
85 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 15:32
86 Nils Politt (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
87 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama-FDJ
88 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
89 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
90 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
91 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
92 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech
93 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
94 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain Victorious
95 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
96 Victor de la Parte (Esp) TotalEnergies all s.t.
97 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 16:43
98 Stefan De Bod (RSA) Astana-Premier Tech 17:34
99 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team
100 Michael Woods (Can) Israel Start-up Nation
101 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix all s.t.
102 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis 18:05
103 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis s.t.
104 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team BikeExchange 18:37
105 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) TotalEnergies
106 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
107 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Cofidis
108 Silvan Dillier (Sui) Alpecin-Fenix
109 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix
110 Chris Froome (GBr) Israel Start-up Nation
111 Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation
112 André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation
113 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team DSM
114 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
115 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
116 Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation
117 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team BikeExchange
118 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange
119 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe
120 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe
121 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) EF Education-Nippo
122 Anthony Turgis (Fra) TotalEnergies
123 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea-Samsic
124 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-up Nation
125 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama-FDJ
126 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team BikeExchange
127 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Qhubeka-NextHash
128 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel Start-up Nation
129 Tony Martin (Ger) Jumbo-Visma
130 Simon Clarke (Aus) Qhubeka-NextHash
131 Tosh van der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
132 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Qhubeka-NextHash
133 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
134 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Qhubeka-NextHash
135 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic
136 Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
137 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
138 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team BikeExchange
139 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
140 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
141 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
142 Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
143 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
144 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
145 Michael Gogl (Aut) Qhubeka-NextHash
146 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe
147 Ide Schelling (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe
148 Sean Bennett (USA) Qhubeka-NextHash
149 Jonas Koch (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
150 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
151 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Alpecin-Fenix
152 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep all s.t.
153 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 21:13
154 Daniel McLay (GBr) Team Arkea-Samsic 23:47
155 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team DSM
156 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates
157 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
158 Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Education-Nippo
159 Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates
160 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ
161 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
162 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
163 Julien Simon (Fra) TotalEnergies
164 Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
165 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
166 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team DSM
167 Casper Pedersen (Den) Team DSM
168 Fabien Doubey (Fra) TotalEnergies
169 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
170 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
171 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious
172 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
173 Marc Hirschi (Sui) UAE Team Emirates
174 Stefan Bissegger (Sui) EF Education-Nippo
175 Cees Bol (Ned) Team DSM
176 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) TotalEnergies all s.t.
177 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 25:03
 
GC
1 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix 25:39:17
2 Wout van Aert (Bel) Jumbo-Visma at 0:30
3 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:49
4 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 3:01
5 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 3:43
6 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 4:12
7 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 4:23
8 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 4:56
9 Pierre Latour (Fra) TotalEnergies 5:03
10 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education-Nippo 5:04
11 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo-Visma 5:18
12 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 5:19
13 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 5:29
14 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe 5:31
15 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Movistar Team 5:33
16 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 5:43
17 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana-Premier Tech 5:51
18 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 5:54
19 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 6:10
20 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team DSM 6:30
21 Sergio Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education-Nippo 6:41
22 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 6:59
23 Jhoan Esteban Esteban Chaves (Col) Team BikeExchange s.t.
24 Sergio Henao Montoya (Col) Qhubeka-NextHash 7:30
25 Richie Porte (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 7:33
26 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange 7:34
27 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 8:06
28 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 8:14
29 Ben O'Connor (Aus) AG2R Citroën Team 8:31
30 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 8:52
31 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Movistar Team 8:55
32 Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 8:57
33 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma 9:11
34 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 9:15
35 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 10:02
36 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 10:39
37 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious 10:45
38 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Education-Nippo 11:30
39 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 11:35
40 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 12:17
41 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 12:57
42 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 12:59
43 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana-Premier Tech 13:47
44 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 13:48
45 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange 13:57
46 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Education-Nippo 14:34
47 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 15:27
48 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Movistar Team 15:43
49 Brent van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal 15:54
50 Mark Donovan (GBr) Team DSM 16:29
51 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 16:45
52 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 16:52
53 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 16:53
54 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Victorious 17:20
55 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 17:53
56 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 18:12
57 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 18:15
58 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 18:34
59 Michael Valgren Hundahl (Den) EF Education-Nippo 19:36
60 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 19:38
61 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic 19:42
62 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 19:45
63 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-up Nation 20:03
64 Simon Geschke (Ger) Cofidis 20:09
65 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) TotalEnergies 20:19
66 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 20:53
67 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 20:56
68 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 21:00
69 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) EF Education-Nippo 21:44
70 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 21:55
71 Anthony Turgis (Fra) TotalEnergies 22:21
72 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 22:52
73 Stefan De Bod (RSA) Astana-Premier Tech 23:15
74 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team BikeExchange 23:25
75 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 23:55
76 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 24:09
77 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 25:00
78 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 25:06
79 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 25:16
80 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 26:00
81 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Cofidis 26:07
82 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 26:29
83 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 26:52
84 Victor de la Parte (Esp) TotalEnergies 27:19
85 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Qhubeka-NextHash 27:26
86 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 27:28
87 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team DSM 28:40
88 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe 28:46
89 Michael Schär (Sui) AG2R Citroën Team 28:51
90 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 29:09
91 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange 29:35
92 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 29:39
93 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 29:51
94 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 30:07
95 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 30:14
96 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea-Samsic 30:27
97 Michael Woods (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 30:47
98 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team DSM 31:01
99 Michael Gogl (Aut) Qhubeka-NextHash 31:15
100 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) TotalEnergies 31:35
101 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 31:37
102 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis 32:59
103 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 33:07
104 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team DSM 33:14
105 Silvan Dillier (Sui) Alpecin-Fenix 33:23
106 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 33:29
107 Fabien Doubey (Fra) TotalEnergies 33:54
108 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 33:59
109 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 34:09
110 Stefan Bissegger (Sui) EF Education-Nippo 35:00
111 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 35:03
112 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 35:20
113 Julien Simon (Fra) TotalEnergies 35:40
114 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 35:42
115 Harry Sweeny (Aus) Lotto Soudal 36:32
116 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 37:17
117 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 37:32
118 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Qhubeka-NextHash s.t.
119 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 38:17
120 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix 38:48
121 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 39:24
122 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama-FDJ 39:39
123 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Qhubeka-NextHash 39:40
124 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 39:52
125 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 39:58
126 Nils Politt (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 39:59
127 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma 40:01
128 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 40:20
129 Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Education-Nippo 40:39
130 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe s.t.
131 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 40:58
132 Sean Bennett (USA) Qhubeka-NextHash 41:03
133 Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates 41:05
134 Jonas Koch (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 41:07
135 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 41:36
136 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team BikeExchange 41:49
137 Pierre Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis 42:09
138 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Qhubeka-NextHash 42:17
139 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 42:38
140 Tosh van der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 42:55
141 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 43:10
142 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 43:14
143 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious s.t.
144 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Cofidis 43:27
145 Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 43:43
146 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Alpecin-Fenix 43:50
147 Simon Clarke (Aus) Qhubeka-NextHash 43:52
148 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 45:29
149 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team BikeExchange 45:53
150 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 46:02
151 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 46:05
152 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 46:09
153 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 46:46
154 André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation 46:51
155 Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 47:28
156 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates 49:08
157 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 49:18
158 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 49:29
159 Cees Bol (Ned) Team DSM 49:42
160 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 49:56
161 Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 50:02
162 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ 50:04
163 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 50:15
164 Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation 50:35
165 Chris Froome (GBr) Israel Start-up Nation 50:38
166 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) TotalEnergies 51:37
167 Casper Pedersen (Den) Team DSM 51:47
168 Tony Martin (Ger) Jumbo-Visma 51:59
169 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain Victorious 52:07
170 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel Start-up Nation 54:46
171 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team BikeExchange 57:23
172 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 57:26
173 Ide Schelling (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe 58:14
174 Marc Hirschi (Sui) UAE Team Emirates 59:27
175 Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 1:01:13
176 Daniel McLay (GBr) Team Arkea-Samsic 1:02:05
177 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 1:02:59


Tour de France: Stage 1

Tour de France: Stage 2

Tour de France: Stage 3

Tour de France: Stage 4

Tour de France: Stage 5

Tour de France: Stage 6


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.