Canadian Cyclist

 

July 4/21 20:40 pm - Tour de France: Stage 9


Posted by Editoress on 07/4/21
 

Results from the 9th stage in France

Stage 9: Cluses to Tignes, 144.9 km
1 Ben O'Connor (Aus) AG2R Citroën Team 4:26:43
2 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep at 5:07
3 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 5:34
4 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 5:36
5 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 6:02
6 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
7 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 6:34
8 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo-Visma
9 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Movistar Team
10 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education-Nippo all s.t.
11 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic 6:38
12 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) EF Education-Nippo 6:47
13 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe s.t.
14 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 7:32
15 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 7:36
16 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe s.t.
17 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 7:59
18 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
19 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 9:41
20 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 10:23
21 Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
22 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
23 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
24 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers all s.t.
25 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 11:15
26 Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Education-Nippo 12:50
27 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech s.t.
28 Sergio Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education-Nippo 12:54
29 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 13:17
30 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Victorious 14:21
31 Nils Politt (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 15:27
32 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 15:33
33 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t.
34 Jhoan Esteban Esteban Chaves (Col) Team BikeExchange s.t.
35 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 17:12
36 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 17:49
37 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
38 Victor de la Parte (Esp) TotalEnergies 21:14
39 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis s.t.
40 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 23:10
41 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious
42 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama-FDJ
43 Michael Valgren Hundahl (Den) EF Education-Nippo all s.t.
44 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-up Nation 25:27
45 Michael Woods (Can) Israel Start-up Nation s.t.
46 Fabien Doubey (Fra) TotalEnergies 25:55
47 Silvan Dillier (Sui) Alpecin-Fenix
48 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana-Premier Tech
49 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
50 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
51 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
52 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana-Premier Tech all s.t.
53 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 27:12
54 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
55 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo both s.t.
56 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates 28:09
57 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Education-Nippo s.t.
58 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 28:25
59 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 29:22
60 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma 30:27
61 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
62 Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation 31:37
63 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
64 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) TotalEnergies
65 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
66 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
67 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team DSM
68 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
69 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
70 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Qhubeka-NextHash
71 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team
72 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-up Nation
73 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
74 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Cofidis
75 Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
76 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix
77 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
78 Michael Schär (Sui) AG2R Citroën Team
79 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
80 Simon Clarke (Aus) Qhubeka-NextHash
81 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious
82 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers
83 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
84 Pierre Latour (Fra) TotalEnergies
85 Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation
86 Wout van Aert (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
87 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
88 Stefan Bissegger (Sui) EF Education-Nippo
89 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
90 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
91 Sergio Henao Montoya (Col) Qhubeka-NextHash
92 Mark Donovan (GBr) Team DSM
93 Harry Sweeny (Aus) Lotto Soudal
94 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange
95 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
96 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
97 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
98 Brent van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal
99 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
100 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
101 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
102 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
103 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe
104 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team BikeExchange
105 Richie Porte (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers
106 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
107 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Alpecin-Fenix
108 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea-Samsic
109 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange
110 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
111 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe
112 Tony Martin (Ger) Jumbo-Visma
113 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
114 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team BikeExchange
115 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange
116 Pierre Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis
117 Marc Hirschi (Sui) UAE Team Emirates
118 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
119 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Education-Nippo
120 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe
121 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team BikeExchange
122 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech
123 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
124 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Movistar Team
125 Ide Schelling (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe
126 Simon Geschke (Ger) Cofidis
127 Jonas Koch (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux all s.t.
128 Chris Froome (GBr) Israel Start-up Nation 32:21
129 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team DSM
130 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel Start-up Nation
131 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team DSM
132 Anthony Turgis (Fra) TotalEnergies
133 Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates
134 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) TotalEnergies
135 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Qhubeka-NextHash
136 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
137 Sean Bennett (USA) Qhubeka-NextHash
138 Cees Bol (Ned) Team DSM
139 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech all s.t.
140 Tosh van der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 33:06
141 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain Victorious 33:21
142 Michael Gogl (Aut) Qhubeka-NextHash s.t.
143 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 33:54
144 Daniel McLay (GBr) Team Arkea-Samsic 34:11
145 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
146 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 34:13
147 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama-FDJ
148 Casper Pedersen (Den) Team DSM
149 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Movistar Team all s.t.
150 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team DSM 34:39
151 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 35:03
152 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
153 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 35:33
154 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
155 Julien Simon (Fra) TotalEnergies
156 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) TotalEnergies all s.t.
157 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 35:43
158 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 35:49
159 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
160 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep both s.t.
161 André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation 36:28
162 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Qhubeka-NextHash 37:15
163 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Cofidis
164 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team BikeExchange
165 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team all s.t.
OTL Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 40:11
OTL Stefan De Bod (RSA) Astana-Premier Tech 41:17
OTL Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 41:38
OTL Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 41:42
OTL Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ 52:36
OTL Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic s.t.
OTL Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Qhubeka-NextHash 1:24:01
DNF Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNS Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma
DNS Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix
 
GC
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 34:11:10
2 Ben O'Connor (Aus) AG2R Citroën Team at 2:01
3 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education-Nippo 5:18
4 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo-Visma 5:32
5 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 5:33
6 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Movistar Team 5:47
7 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe 5:58
8 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 6:12
9 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 7:02
10 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 7:22
11 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 8:38
12 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 11:38
13 Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 11:54
14 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Victorious 20:54
15 Jhoan Esteban Esteban Chaves (Col) Team BikeExchange 22:22
16 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic 24:25
17 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 25:07
18 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious 25:59
19 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 26:40
20 Wout van Aert (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 27:23
21 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 32:23
22 Sergio Henao Montoya (Col) Qhubeka-NextHash 32:51
23 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 36:00
24 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 36:06
25 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) EF Education-Nippo 36:57
26 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana-Premier Tech 37:07
27 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange 37:48
28 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 39:42
29 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 41:25
30 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 41:52
31 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 41:57
32 Sergio Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education-Nippo 44:01
33 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 44:22
34 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team DSM 45:22
35 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 46:19
36 Michael Woods (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 46:26
37 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 47:02
38 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 47:12
39 Richie Porte (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 47:36
40 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 47:44
41 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 49:29
42 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 50:53
43 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 52:50
44 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 53:40
45 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Movistar Team 54:26
46 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 55:20
47 Pierre Latour (Fra) TotalEnergies 56:32
48 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 56:50
49 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange 57:23
50 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana-Premier Tech 57:54
51 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 57:55
52 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:00:29
53 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 1:00:51
54 Mark Donovan (GBr) Team DSM 1:00:55
55 Michael Valgren Hundahl (Den) EF Education-Nippo 1:00:58
56 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 1:01:00
57 Victor de la Parte (Esp) TotalEnergies 1:01:22
58 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 1:01:24
59 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 1:02:37
60 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 1:02:49
61 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-up Nation 1:03:42
62 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Education-Nippo 1:04:11
63 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:05:02
64 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 1:05:29
65 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 1:06:37
66 Simon Geschke (Ger) Cofidis 1:06:47
67 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:07:30
68 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team DSM 1:07:32
69 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 1:08:48
70 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 1:09:34
71 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) TotalEnergies 1:10:08
72 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Education-Nippo 1:10:43
73 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Movistar Team 1:11:52
74 Brent van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:12:03
75 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:13:01
76 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:13:02
77 Nils Politt (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 1:13:38
78 Anthony Turgis (Fra) TotalEnergies 1:14:34
79 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:14:36
80 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 1:15:05
81 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 1:15:35
82 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:15:47
83 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:16:43
84 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 1:16:59
85 Fabien Doubey (Fra) TotalEnergies 1:17:16
86 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:17:20
87 Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Education-Nippo 1:18:01
88 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:18:39
89 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Cofidis 1:19:56
90 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 1:19:59
91 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea-Samsic 1:20:16
92 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 1:21:15
93 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma 1:21:46
94 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 1:22:36
95 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 1:22:38
96 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 1:23:37
97 Silvan Dillier (Sui) Alpecin-Fenix 1:23:50
98 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe 1:24:55
99 Michael Schär (Sui) AG2R Citroën Team 1:25:00
100 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange 1:25:44
101 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:25:48
102 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 1:26:00
103 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:26:27
104 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:27:21
105 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) TotalEnergies 1:28:28
106 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 1:28:50
107 Michael Gogl (Aut) Qhubeka-NextHash 1:29:08
108 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis s.t.
109 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Qhubeka-NextHash 1:29:13
110 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team DSM 1:29:23
111 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 1:29:47
112 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team DSM 1:30:12
113 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 1:30:18
114 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:30:20
115 Stefan Bissegger (Sui) EF Education-Nippo 1:31:09
116 Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates 1:31:23
117 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 1:31:29
118 Pierre Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis 1:31:58
119 Harry Sweeny (Aus) Lotto Soudal 1:32:41
120 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious 1:33:03
121 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Qhubeka-NextHash 1:34:25
122 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix 1:34:57
123 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 1:35:33
124 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team BikeExchange 1:35:42
125 Julien Simon (Fra) TotalEnergies 1:35:45
126 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Qhubeka-NextHash 1:35:49
127 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 1:36:01
128 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 1:36:29
129 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 1:36:48
130 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:37:01
131 Jonas Koch (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:37:16
132 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:37:45
133 Sean Bennett (USA) Qhubeka-NextHash 1:37:56
134 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama-FDJ 1:38:24
135 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:39:41
136 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Alpecin-Fenix 1:39:59
137 Simon Clarke (Aus) Qhubeka-NextHash 1:40:01
138 Tosh van der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:40:33
139 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 1:41:23
140 Ide Schelling (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe 1:41:41
141 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates 1:41:49
142 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:42:02
143 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:42:14
144 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:43:35
145 Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 1:43:37
146 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Cofidis 1:45:14
147 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:45:50
148 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 1:46:07
149 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 1:46:24
150 Cees Bol (Ned) Team DSM 1:46:35
151 Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation 1:46:44
152 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:47:07
153 Chris Froome (GBr) Israel Start-up Nation 1:47:31
154 André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation 1:47:51
155 Tony Martin (Ger) Jumbo-Visma 1:48:08
156 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 1:49:10
157 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain Victorious 1:50:00
158 Casper Pedersen (Den) Team DSM 1:50:32
159 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel Start-up Nation 1:51:39
160 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) TotalEnergies 1:51:42
161 Marc Hirschi (Sui) UAE Team Emirates 1:55:36
162 Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 1:57:22
163 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team BikeExchange 1:59:10
164 Daniel McLay (GBr) Team Arkea-Samsic 2:00:48
165 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 2:03:04



Tour de France: Stage 1

Tour de France: Stage 2

Tour de France: Stage 3

Tour de France: Stage 4

Tour de France: Stage 5

Tour de France: Stage 6

Tour de France: Stage 7

Tour de France: Stage 8

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.