Canadian Cyclist

 

August 11/21 11:32 am - Tour of Denmark: Stages 1 and 2 results


Posted by Editoress on 08/11/21
 

Results from the first two stages of the Tour of Denmark in Denmark

Stage 1 (August 10th): Struer to Esbjerg, 175.3km
1 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma 3:47:36
2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
3 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Nexthash both s.t.
4 Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) Rally Cycling 0:02
5 Cees Bol (Ned) Team DSM
6 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma
7 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
8 Tosh Van der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
9 Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
10 Louis Bendixen (Den) Team PostNord
11 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
12 Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
13 Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Lotto Soudal
14 Kenneth van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling
16 Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17 Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen (Den) Team ColoQuick
18 Rasmus Tiller (Nor) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
19 Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team
20 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
21 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Cycling Team
22 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling
23 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
24 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
25 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Riwal Cycling Team
26 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team DSM
27 Morten Aalling Nørtoft (Den) Riwal Cycling Team
28 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
29 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
30 Mads Østergaard Kristensen (Den) Team ColoQuick
31 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Riwal Cycling Team
32 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team DSM
33 Anthon Charmig (Den) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
34 Morten Hulgaard (Den) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
35 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
36 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling
37 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
38 Antonio Puppio (Ita) Team Qhubeka Nexthash
39 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 0:18
40 Magnus Bak Klaris (Den) Team PostNord 0:20
41 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:21
42 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
43 Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally Cycling
44 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
45 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal Cycling Team
46 Jesper Hansen (Den) Riwal Cycling Team
47 Mathias Bregnhøj (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
48 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
49 Davide Orrico (Ita) Vini Zabu
50 Tim Van Dijke (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma
51 Rick Pluimers (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma
52 Sébastien Grignard (Bel) Lotto Soudal
53 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen (Den) Team ColoQuick
54 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
55 Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Cycling Team
56 David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
57 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Team PostNord
58 Adam Holm Jørgensen (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
59 Aaron van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
60 Gilles De Wilde (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
61 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team
62 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma
63 Pawel Bernas (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
64 Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
65 Jonas Castrique (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB all s.t.
66 Laurenz Rex (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 0:30
67 Simon Bak (Den) Team PostNord 0:33
68 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:35
69 Alan Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:36
70 Kamil Malecki (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:37
71 Fabio Mazzucco (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team
72 Mattia Bevilacqua (Ita) Vini Zabu
73 Kasper Andersen (Den) Team ColoQuick all s.t.
74 Jakob Egholm (Den) Trek-Segafredo 0:41
75 Sebastian Nielsen (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
76 Norbert Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski both s.t.
77 Anders Foldager (Den) Team PostNord 0:51
78 Daniel Stampe (Den) Team PostNord s.t.
79 Ruben Apers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:52
80 Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team s.t.
81 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team DSM 1:00
82 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Vini Zabu 1:02
83 Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
84 Dorian De Maeght (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB both s.t.
85 Chris Harper (Aus) Team Jumbo Visma 1:08
86 Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek-Segafredo 1:12
87 Shane Archbold (Nzl) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 1:15
88 Declan Irvine (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk 1:19
89 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team 1:24
90 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Team Jumbo Visma 1:29
91 Mauro Schmid (Sui) Team Qhubeka Nexthash 1:40
92 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
93 Frederik Irgens Jensen (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
94 Julius Nowak Dalner (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
95 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team
96 Jelle Declerck (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
97 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Team Qhubeka Nexthash
98 Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
99 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk all s.t.
100 Christian Ingeman Lindquist (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 1:43
101 Michael Gogl (Aut) Team Qhubeka Nexthash s.t.
102 Tim Naberman (Ned) Team DSM 1:49
103 Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk 1:58
104 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Vini Zabu
105 Markus Kramer (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras both s.t.
106 Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Vini Zabu 2:24
107 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 2:30
108 Nathan Vandepitte (Fra) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2:41
109 Adrian Kurek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski 3:27
110 Mihkel Räim (Est) Mazowsze Serce Polski
111 Tomas Trainini (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team
112 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Vini Zabu
113 Rasmus Hestbek Lund (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
114 Harrison Sweeny (Aus) Lotto Soudal all s.t.
115 Alexander Salby (Den) Team ColoQuick 4:06
116 Frederik Muff (Den) Team ColoQuick 4:43
117 Martin Alexander Salmon (Ger) Team DSM
118 Tobias Lund Andresen (Den) Team DSM
119 Mads Andersen (Den) Team ColoQuick
120 Rasmus Lund Pedersen (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
121 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Den) Team Qhubeka Nexthash
122 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Team Qhubeka Nexthash
123 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Vini Zabu
124 Robbe Ceurens (Bel) Team Novo Nordisk
125 Péter Kusztor (Hun) Team Novo Nordisk
126 Martin Toft Madsen (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
127 Emil Toudal (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
128 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
129 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen (Den) Team PostNord 7:15
130 Niklas Larsen (Den) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team 13:01
131 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling 0:02
 
Stage 2: Ribe to Sønderborg, 189.6km
1 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 4:02:02
2 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Nexthash
3 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma
4 Rasmus Tiller (Nor) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
5 Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
6 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
7 Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) Rally Cycling
8 Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Lotto Soudal
9 Tosh Van der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
10 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
11 Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
12 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Riwal Cycling Team
13 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling
14 Louis Bendixen (Den) Team PostNord
15 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
16 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team DSM
17 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma
18 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Cycling Team
19 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
20 Kenneth van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21 Anthon Charmig (Den) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
22 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23 Jesper Hansen (Den) Riwal Cycling Team
24 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen (Den) Team ColoQuick
25 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Riwal Cycling Team
26 Alan Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
27 Davide Orrico (Ita) Vini Zabu
28 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
29 Magnus Bak Klaris (Den) Team PostNord
30 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
31 Sébastien Grignard (Bel) Lotto Soudal
32 Daniel Stampe (Den) Team PostNord
33 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team DSM
34 Mads Østergaard Kristensen (Den) Team ColoQuick
35 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
36 Morten Hulgaard (Den) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
37 Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally Cycling
38 Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
39 Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling all s.t.
41 Simon Bak (Den) Team PostNord 0:11
42 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling 0:14
43 Antonio Puppio (Ita) Team Qhubeka Nexthash 0:16
44 Cees Bol (Ned) Team DSM 0:22
45 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras s.t.
46 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Den) Team Qhubeka Nexthash 0:47
47 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma 0:50
48 Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Cycling Team 0:52
49 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Team Jumbo Visma 0:54
50 Morten Aalling Nørtoft (Den) Riwal Cycling Team 1:06
51 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:30
52 Tim Van Dijke (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma s.t.
53 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team DSM 1:42
54 Dorian De Maeght (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2:29
55 Sebastian Nielsen (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 2:34
56 Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
57 David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
58 Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen (Den) Team ColoQuick
59 Mathias Bregnhøj (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
60 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
61 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team
62 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
63 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
64 Kamil Malecki (Pol) Lotto Soudal 3:59
65 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen (Den) Team PostNord
66 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
67 Mattia Bevilacqua (Ita) Vini Zabu
68 Tim Naberman (Ned) Team DSM
69 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team
70 Frederik Irgens Jensen (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
71 Gilles De Wilde (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise all s.t.
72 Jonas Castrique (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 4:13
73 Laurenz Rex (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB s.t.
74 Chris Harper (Aus) Team Jumbo Visma 5:06
75 Alexander Salby (Den) Team ColoQuick 5:23
76 Rick Pluimers (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma
77 Jelle Declerck (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
78 Fabio Mazzucco (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team
79 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Team Qhubeka Nexthash all s.t.
80 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Team Qhubeka Nexthash 5:32
81 Michael Gogl (Aut) Team Qhubeka Nexthash s.t.
82 Declan Irvine (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk 6:00
83 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Team PostNord 6:17
84 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal Cycling Team
85 Pawel Bernas (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
86 Norbert Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
87 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Vini Zabu
88 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski all s.t.
89 Ruben Apers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6:45
90 Jakob Egholm (Den) Trek-Segafredo 7:14
91 Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
92 Julius Nowak Dalner (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
93 Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk
94 Markus Kramer (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
95 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Vini Zabu
96 Anders Foldager (Den) Team PostNord
97 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Vini Zabu
98 Emil Toudal (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
99 Mihkel Räim (Est) Mazowsze Serce Polski
100 Adrian Kurek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
101 Martin Alexander Salmon (Ger) Team DSM
102 Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek-Segafredo
103 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
104 Nathan Vandepitte (Fra) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
105 Mads Andersen (Den) Team ColoQuick
106 Adam Holm Jørgensen (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
107 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
108 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
109 Christian Ingeman Lindquist (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
110 Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
111 Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Vini Zabu 9:34
112 Mauro Schmid (Sui) Team Qhubeka Nexthash 9:58
113 Frederik Muff (Den) Team ColoQuick 11:39
114 Péter Kusztor (Hun) Team Novo Nordisk 11:49
115 Tomas Trainini (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team s.t.
116 Shane Archbold (Nzl) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 12:17
DNF Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Rasmus Hestbek Lund (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Martin Toft Madsen (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
DNF Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Vini Zabu
DNS Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling
DNS Niklas Larsen (Den) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS Yves Lampaert (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNS Tobias Lund Andresen (Den) Team DSM
 
GC
1 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma 7:49:24
2 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Nexthash at 0:04
3 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 0:06
4 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0:08
5 Kenneth van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:13
6 Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) Rally Cycling 0:16
7 Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
8 Tosh Van der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
9 Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Lotto Soudal
10 Rasmus Tiller (Nor) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
11 Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
12 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma
13 Louis Bendixen (Den) Team PostNord
14 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling
15 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
16 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Cycling Team
17 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team DSM
18 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Riwal Cycling Team
20 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
21 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Riwal Cycling Team
22 Anthon Charmig (Den) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
23 Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
25 Mads Østergaard Kristensen (Den) Team ColoQuick
26 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
27 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team DSM
28 Morten Hulgaard (Den) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
29 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling all s.t.
30 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling 0:30
31 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 0:32
32 Antonio Puppio (Ita) Team Qhubeka Nexthash s.t.
33 Magnus Bak Klaris (Den) Team PostNord 0:34
34 Jesper Hansen (Den) Riwal Cycling Team 0:35
35 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
36 Davide Orrico (Ita) Vini Zabu
37 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen (Den) Team ColoQuick
38 Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally Cycling
39 Sébastien Grignard (Bel) Lotto Soudal
40 Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise all s.t.
41 Cees Bol (Ned) Team DSM 0:38
42 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras s.t.
43 Alan Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:50
44 Simon Bak (Den) Team PostNord 0:58
45 Daniel Stampe (Den) Team PostNord 1:05
46 Morten Aalling Nørtoft (Den) Riwal Cycling Team 1:22
47 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma 1:25
48 Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Cycling Team 1:27
49 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:05
50 Tim Van Dijke (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma s.t.
51 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Team Jumbo Visma 2:37
52 Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen (Den) Team ColoQuick 2:50
53 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team s.t.
54 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team DSM 2:56
55 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 3:09
56 Mathias Bregnhøj (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
57 David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
58 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
59 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
60 Sebastian Nielsen (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 3:29
61 Dorian De Maeght (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3:45
62 Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski 4:28
63 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 4:34
64 Gilles De Wilde (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
65 Jonas Castrique (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 4:48
66 Kamil Malecki (Pol) Lotto Soudal 4:50
67 Mattia Bevilacqua (Ita) Vini Zabu s.t.
68 Laurenz Rex (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 4:57
69 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team 5:37
70 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Den) Team Qhubeka Nexthash 5:44
71 Frederik Irgens Jensen (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 5:53
72 Rick Pluimers (Ned) Team Jumbo Visma 5:58
73 Tim Naberman (Ned) Team DSM 6:02
74 Fabio Mazzucco (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team 6:14
75 Chris Harper (Aus) Team Jumbo Visma 6:28
76 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Team PostNord 6:46
77 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal Cycling Team 6:48
78 Pawel Bernas (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski 6:52
79 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski 7:02
80 Norbert Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski 7:04
81 Jelle Declerck (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 7:17
82 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Team Qhubeka Nexthash s.t.
83 Michael Gogl (Aut) Team Qhubeka Nexthash 7:29
84 Declan Irvine (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk 7:33
85 Adam Holm Jørgensen (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 7:49
86 Ruben Apers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
87 Jakob Egholm (Den) Trek-Segafredo 8:09
88 Anders Foldager (Den) Team PostNord 8:19
89 Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè Pro Cycling Team 8:20
90 Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 8:30
91 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Vini Zabu s.t.
92 Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek-Segafredo 8:40
93 Julius Nowak Dalner (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 9:08
94 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
95 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk both s.t.
96 Christian Ingeman Lindquist (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 9:11
97 Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk 9:26
98 Markus Kramer (Den) Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
99 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Vini Zabu both s.t.
100 Alexander Salby (Den) Team ColoQuick 9:43
101 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Vini Zabu 9:58
102 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
103 Nathan Vandepitte (Fra) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 10:09
104 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Team Qhubeka Nexthash 10:29
105 Mihkel Räim (Est) Mazowsze Serce Polski 10:55
106 Adrian Kurek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski s.t.
107 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen (Den) Team PostNord 11:28
108 Mauro Schmid (Sui) Team Qhubeka Nexthash 11:52
109 Mads Andersen (Den) Team ColoQuick 12:10
110 Martin Alexander Salmon (Ger) Team DSM 12:11
111 Emil Toudal (Den) BHS - PL Beton Bornholm s.t.
112 Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Vini Zabu 12:12
113 Frederik Muff (Den) Team ColoQuick 16:36



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2023 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.