Canadian Cyclist

 

August 25/21 17:40 pm - La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 11


Posted by Editoress on 08/25/21
 

Results from the eleventh stage in Spain

Stage 11: Antequera to Valdepeñas de Jaén, 133.6 km
1 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma 3:11:00
2 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team at 0:03
3 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Movistar Team 0:05
4 Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious 0:07
5 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
6 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM
7 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe
8 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana-Premier Tech all s.t.
9 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 11
10 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
11 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
12 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Qhubeka NextHash
13 Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious all s.t.
14 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal 0:17
15 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma s.t.
16 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 0:20
17 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:23
18 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
19 Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix
20 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo all s.t.
21 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis 0:29
22 Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA s.t.
23 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team BikeExchange 0:34
24 David de la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 0:38
25 Magnus Cort Neilsen (Den) EF Education-Nippo 0:49
26 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
27 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
28 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma all s.t.
29 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:09
30 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
31 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team BikeExchange both s.t.
32 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team 1:31
33 Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 1:59
34 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 2:01
35 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 2:09
36 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 2:17
37 Maxim van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
38 Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 2:22
39 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 2:51
40 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
41 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 2:56
42 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious s.t.
43 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:00
44 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH s.t.
45 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:03
46 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Team BikeExchange
47 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
48 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH
49 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA all s.t.
50 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange 3:23
51 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 3:31
52 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ 3:38
53 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 6:01
54 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
55 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ both s.t.
56 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 6:09
57 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 6:19
58 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH 6:30
59 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 6:51
60 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 7:07
61 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team BikeExchange 7:31
62 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 7:38
63 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 7:48
64 Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Burgos-BH
65 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
66 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo all s.t.
67 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates 7:51
68 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 7:53
69 Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 8:05
70 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 8:09
71 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal 8:14
72 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers 9:06
73 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal s.t.
74 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH 9:08
75 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
76 Patrick Gamper (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe
77 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
78 Anton Palzer (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
79 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
80 Dylan Sunderland (Aus) Qhubeka NextHash
81 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM
82 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
83 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
84 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
85 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
86 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo 9:24
87 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-up Nation s.t.
88 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 9:25
89 Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo s.t.
90 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 9:27
91 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ s.t.
92 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 9:31
93 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 9:35
94 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM s.t.
95 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 10:00
96 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 10:13
97 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange 10:15
98 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 10:27
99 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 11:28
100 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 11:31
101 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ
102 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH
103 Sander Armée (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash
104 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
105 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Victorious
106 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious
107 Fabio Aru (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash all s.t.
108 Chad Haga (USA) Team DSM 11:50
109 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 11:52
110 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix
111 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep both s.t.
112 Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 11:55
113 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM 13:27
114 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM
115 Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
116 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
117 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin-Fenix
118 Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
119 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH
120 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
121 Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-BH
122 Juan Jose Lobato del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
123 Xabier Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
124 Eddy Fine (Fra) Cofidis
125 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
126 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Cofidis
127 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
128 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ
129 Jhonatan Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers
130 Floris de Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
131 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
132 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation
133 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma all s.t.
134 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 13:38
135 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
136 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 13:40
137 Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 13:44
138 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation
139 Lawson G Craddock (USA) EF Education-Nippo both s.t.
140 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Qhubeka NextHash 13:49
141 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
142 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange
143 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash
144 Bert van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
145 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep
146 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis
147 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal
148 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM
149 Sebastian Berwick (Aus) Israel Start-up Nation
150 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep
151 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
152 Jordi Meeus (Bel) BORA-hansgrohe all s.t.
153 Nathan van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 13:56
154 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
155 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
156 Josef Cerny (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep
157 Damien Howson (Aus) Team BikeExchange
158 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
159 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education-Nippo
160 Itamar Einhorn (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation
161 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo all s.t.
162 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo 14:00
163 Connor Brown (NZl) Qhubeka NextHash s.t.
164 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 14:03
165 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
166 Jay Vine (Aus) Alpecin-Fenix 14:05
167 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 14:07
168 Martin Laas (Est) BORA-hansgrohe 14:09
DNF Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-Nippo
DNS Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
DNS Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
 
GC
1 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 41:48:57
2 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis at 0:58
3 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma 1:56
4 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team 2:31
5 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Movistar Team 3:28
6 Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious 3:55
7 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 4:46
8 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 4:57
9 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma 5:03
10 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 5:38
11 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana-Premier Tech 6:08
12 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 6:22
13 Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious 6:54
14 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 7:11
15 David de la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 7:15
16 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 9:35
17 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 13:09
18 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 15:33
19 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 16:55
20 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 18:23
21 Fabio Aru (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash 18:50
22 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis 21:58
23 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 25:06
24 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team 26:24
25 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 27:10
26 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 29:06
27 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 32:13
28 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM 32:29
29 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 32:42
30 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 33:19
31 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 36:57
32 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 37:27
33 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal 37:38
34 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 37:48
35 Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 38:11
36 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious 39:16
37 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 42:42
38 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 43:19
39 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team BikeExchange 43:33
40 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM 43:41
41 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 44:04
42 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH 44:56
43 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Qhubeka NextHash 46:15
44 Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 46:54
45 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM 47:21
46 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 48:08
47 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team BikeExchange 49:05
48 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 49:06
49 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 49:12
50 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 51:08
51 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 51:37
52 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Team BikeExchange 51:57
53 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers 52:10
54 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Victorious 53:15
55 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 56:24
56 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 57:03
57 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH 57:53
58 Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 59:12
59 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 1:01:53
60 Jhonatan Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 1:03:55
61 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal 1:04:30
62 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:06:56
63 Floris de Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 1:07:23
64 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:07:55
65 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 1:08:14
66 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:08:24
67 Magnus Cort Neilsen (Den) EF Education-Nippo 1:11:33
68 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:12:01
69 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates 1:12:40
70 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH 1:12:46
71 Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix 1:13:41
72 Lawson G Craddock (USA) EF Education-Nippo 1:13:51
73 Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 1:14:33
74 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:15:21
75 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:15:33
76 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo 1:15:44
77 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Cofidis 1:15:49
78 Maxim van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
79 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:16:25
80 Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:16:55
81 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:17:01
82 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo 1:17:24
83 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 1:17:29
84 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 1:17:53
85 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 1:18:03
86 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:18:06
87 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 1:18:12
88 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 1:19:05
89 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:23:05
90 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 1:23:44
91 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:23:52
92 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:24:46
93 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 1:26:33
94 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech s.t.
95 Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo 1:27:51
96 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:28:11
97 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:28:38
98 Damien Howson (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:29:35
99 Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:30:01
100 Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:30:46
101 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 1:31:10
102 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 1:31:55
103 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:31:59
104 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:32:09
105 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM 1:32:20
106 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:32:41
107 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:33:32
108 Sander Armée (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash 1:34:01
109 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:34:14
110 Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:34:22
111 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 1:34:53
112 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:36:11
113 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange 1:36:45
114 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 1:38:15
115 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:38:35
116 Eddy Fine (Fra) Cofidis 1:39:35
117 Jay Vine (Aus) Alpecin-Fenix 1:39:45
118 Xabier Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
119 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:39:52
120 Patrick Gamper (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 1:39:53
121 Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:40:14
122 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:41:44
123 Nathan van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 1:41:51
124 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ 1:42:01
125 Anton Palzer (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 1:43:04
126 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 1:43:19
127 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:43:20
128 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:43:21
129 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:43:39
130 Dylan Sunderland (Aus) Qhubeka NextHash 1:44:36
131 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:44:37
132 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:45:34
133 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 1:46:09
134 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix 1:46:39
135 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 1:46:51
136 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal 1:46:52
137 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 1:46:59
138 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious 1:47:17
139 Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:47:35
140 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 1:47:44
141 Connor Brown (NZl) Qhubeka NextHash 1:49:07
142 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Qhubeka NextHash 1:49:59
143 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:50:09
144 Chad Haga (USA) Team DSM 1:51:09
145 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 1:52:29
146 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash 1:53:08
147 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation 1:53:21
148 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 1:53:27
149 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM 1:53:55
150 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis 1:54:44
151 Juan Jose Lobato del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:55:07
152 Sebastian Berwick (Aus) Israel Start-up Nation 1:56:15
153 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin-Fenix 1:56:41
154 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix 1:57:38
155 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 1:58:33
156 Bert van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:59:33
157 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education-Nippo 1:59:55
158 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM 2:00:16
159 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
160 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH 2:00:18
161 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 2:00:34
162 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 2:02:09
163 Jordi Meeus (Bel) BORA-hansgrohe 2:05:08
164 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep 2:07:57
165 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo 2:07:59
166 Martin Laas (Est) BORA-hansgrohe 2:08:08
167 Itamar Einhorn (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 2:11:35
168 Josef Cerny (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep 2:12:39

 

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 1

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 2

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 3

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 4

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 5

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 6

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 7

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 8

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 9

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 10


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2023 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.