Canadian Cyclist

 

August 26/21 18:40 pm - La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 12


Posted by Editoress on 08/26/21
 

Results from the twelfth stage in Spain

Stage 12: Jaén to Córdoba, 173
1 Magnus Cort Neilsen (Den) EF Education-Nippo 3:44:21
2 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
3 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team BikeExchange
4 Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
5 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal
6 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe
7 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
8 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
9 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
10 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM
11 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
12 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma
13 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
14 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana-Premier Tech
15 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
16 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis
17 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
18 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
19 David de la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates
20 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
21 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
22 Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious
23 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
24 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
25 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma
26 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Movistar Team
27 Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
28 Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious
29 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
30 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo
31 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
32 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-up Nation
33 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team
34 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
35 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
36 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
37 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Qhubeka NextHash
38 Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
39 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo all s.t.
40 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:09
41 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange 0:12
42 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 0:14
43 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
44 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH 0:16
45 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
46 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team BikeExchange 0:20
47 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t.
48 Jay Vine (Aus) Alpecin-Fenix 0:32
49 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team BikeExchange 0:37
50 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM 0:43
51 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 1:08
52 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Team BikeExchange 1:50
53 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange 2:55
54 Damien Howson (Aus) Team BikeExchange 3:01
55 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH 3:15
56 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:18
57 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep
58 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
59 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA all s.t.
60 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 3:21
61 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 5:13
62 Floris de Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 5:50
63 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 6:31
64 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe s.t.
65 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 6:57
66 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
67 Maxim van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal
68 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation
69 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux all s.t.
70 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 8:01
71 Sander Armée (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash
72 Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team both s.t.
73 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 9:12
74 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM
75 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
76 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ
77 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM
78 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious
79 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH
80 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
81 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
82 Nathan van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
83 Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo
84 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
85 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
86 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
87 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep
88 Jhonatan Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers
89 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
90 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo
91 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
92 Lawson G Craddock (USA) EF Education-Nippo
93 Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
94 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious
95 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo all s.t.
96 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 12:05
97 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH
98 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
99 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
100 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix
101 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
102 Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
103 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious
104 Sebastian Berwick (Aus) Israel Start-up Nation all s.t.
105 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates 12:08
106 Patrick Gamper (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 14:33
107 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
108 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal
109 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
110 Chad Haga (USA) Team DSM
111 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM
112 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ
113 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education-Nippo
114 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
115 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal
116 Dylan Sunderland (Aus) Qhubeka NextHash
117 Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-BH
118 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis
119 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH
120 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM
121 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange
122 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers
123 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
124 Bert van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
125 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation
126 Fabio Aru (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash
127 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Qhubeka NextHash
128 Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
129 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
130 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
131 Xabier Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
132 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix all s.t.
133 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 14:43
134 Anton Palzer (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 16:10
135 Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Burgos-BH
136 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
137 Eddy Fine (Fra) Cofidis
138 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
139 Jordi Meeus (Bel) BORA-hansgrohe
140 Josef Cerny (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep
141 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ
142 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash
143 Juan Jose Lobato del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
144 Martin Laas (Est) BORA-hansgrohe
145 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM
146 Itamar Einhorn (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation
147 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
148 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
149 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Cofidis
150 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
151 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
152 Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
153 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
154 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep
155 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers all s.t.
156 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin-Fenix 17:23
157 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo 22:10
158 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Victorious
159 Connor Brown (NZl) Qhubeka NextHash
160 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
161 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
162 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
163 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
164 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers
165 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH
166 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
167 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers all s.t.
DNF Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix
 
GC
1 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 45:33:18
2 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis at 0:58
3 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma 1:56
4 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team 2:31
5 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Movistar Team 3:28
6 Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious 3:55
7 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 4:46
8 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 4:57
9 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma 5:03
10 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 5:38
11 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana-Premier Tech 6:08
12 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 6:20
13 Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious 6:54
14 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 7:11
15 David de la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 7:15
16 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 9:35
17 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 13:18
18 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 15:33
19 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 16:55
20 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis 21:58
21 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 25:20
22 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 26:14
23 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team 26:38
24 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM 32:29
25 Fabio Aru (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash 33:23
26 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 35:37
27 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 36:22
28 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 36:57
29 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 37:27
30 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal 37:38
31 Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 38:11
32 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team BikeExchange 43:53
33 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 44:45
34 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH 45:12
35 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Qhubeka NextHash 46:14
36 Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 46:54
37 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM 48:01
38 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 48:08
39 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 49:06
40 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 49:39
41 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team BikeExchange 49:42
42 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious 51:21
43 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 52:30
44 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 52:31
45 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 53:16
46 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Team BikeExchange 53:47
47 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 54:23
48 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 54:52
49 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 55:29
50 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM 58:14
51 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 59:42
52 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 1:00:20
53 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:00:21
54 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:01:08
55 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 1:01:53
56 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal 1:04:30
57 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:06:10
58 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers 1:06:43
59 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:07:55
60 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:08:18
61 Magnus Cort Neilsen (Den) EF Education-Nippo 1:11:23
62 Jhonatan Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 1:13:07
63 Floris de Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 1:13:13
64 Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:15:22
65 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Victorious 1:15:25
66 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo 1:15:44
67 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:16:08
68 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 1:16:15
69 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:17:21
70 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:18:28
71 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH 1:21:58
72 Maxim van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:22:46
73 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:23:01
74 Lawson G Craddock (USA) EF Education-Nippo 1:23:03
75 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:24:33
76 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 1:24:34
77 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates 1:24:48
78 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo 1:26:36
79 Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 1:26:38
80 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 1:26:41
81 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:28:07
82 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:28:11
83 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:28:38
84 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 1:29:58
85 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:30:11
86 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:31:08
87 Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:31:28
88 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 1:31:46
89 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Cofidis 1:31:59
90 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 1:32:09
91 Damien Howson (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:32:36
92 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 1:32:45
93 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:33:04
94 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:33:48
95 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:34:11
96 Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:34:22
97 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 1:35:45
98 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange 1:36:57
99 Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo 1:37:03
100 Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:38:02
101 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 1:38:17
102 Jay Vine (Aus) Alpecin-Fenix 1:40:17
103 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 1:41:15
104 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM 1:41:32
105 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 1:41:50
106 Sander Armée (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash 1:42:02
107 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:43:21
108 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:43:26
109 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:44:04
110 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:44:14
111 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 1:45:43
112 Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:46:56
113 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:47:55
114 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:48:51
115 Nathan van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 1:51:03
116 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:52:21
117 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:52:32
118 Xabier Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:54:18
119 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 1:54:25
120 Patrick Gamper (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 1:54:26
121 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:54:45
122 Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:54:47
123 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 1:55:24
124 Eddy Fine (Fra) Cofidis 1:55:45
125 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:56:02
126 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 1:56:11
127 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:56:17
128 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious 1:56:29
129 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ 1:56:34
130 Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:56:47
131 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:58:12
132 Dylan Sunderland (Aus) Qhubeka NextHash 1:59:09
133 Anton Palzer (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 1:59:14
134 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:59:21
135 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:00:07
136 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix 2:01:12
137 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal 2:01:25
138 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 2:02:17
139 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 2:02:19
140 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM 2:03:07
141 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Qhubeka NextHash 2:04:32
142 Chad Haga (USA) Team DSM 2:05:42
143 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation 2:07:54
144 Sebastian Berwick (Aus) Israel Start-up Nation 2:08:20
145 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 2:08:39
146 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 2:09:01
147 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis 2:09:17
148 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash 2:09:18
149 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix 2:09:43
150 Connor Brown (NZl) Qhubeka NextHash 2:11:17
151 Juan Jose Lobato del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
152 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 2:13:06
153 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin-Fenix 2:14:04
154 Bert van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 2:14:06
155 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education-Nippo 2:14:28
156 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH 2:14:51
157 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 2:15:37
158 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM 2:16:26
159 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 2:16:44
160 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 2:18:19
161 Jordi Meeus (Bel) BORA-hansgrohe 2:21:18
162 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo 2:22:26
163 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep 2:24:07
164 Martin Laas (Est) BORA-hansgrohe 2:24:18
165 Itamar Einhorn (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 2:27:45
166 Josef Cerny (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep 2:28:49
167 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo 2:30:09

 

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 1

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 2

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 3

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 4

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 5

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 6

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 7

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 8

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 9

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 10

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 11

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2023 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.