Canadian Cyclist

 

August 27/21 17:24 pm - La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 13


Posted by Editoress on 08/27/21
 

Results from the thirteenth stage in Spain

Stage 13: Belmez to Villanueva de la Serena, 203.7 km
1 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 4:58:23
2 Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates at s.t.
3 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM 0:02
4 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange 0:03
5 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
6 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis
7 Itamar Einhorn (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation
8 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
9 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates all s.t.
10 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 0:06
11 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix 0:09
12 Bert van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep s.t.
13 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix 0:11
14 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
15 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
16 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM
17 Jordi Meeus (Bel) BORA-hansgrohe
18 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe
19 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
20 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Movistar Team
21 Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious
22 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
23 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma
24 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal
25 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma
26 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
27 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
28 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team
29 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
30 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana-Premier Tech
31 Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious
32 Nathan van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
33 David de la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates
34 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
35 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
36 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
37 Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
38 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH
39 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
40 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
41 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ
42 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team BikeExchange
43 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
44 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
45 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
46 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
47 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
48 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Team BikeExchange
49 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal
50 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis
51 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Qhubeka NextHash all s.t.
52 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH 0:30
53 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
54 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team both s.t.
55 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange 0:37
56 Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Burgos-BH s.t.
57 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:39
58 Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
59 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech
60 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH
61 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH
62 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
63 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
64 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
65 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
66 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
67 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
68 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
69 Anton Palzer (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
70 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo all s.t.
71 Patrick Gamper (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 0:45
72 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ
73 Juan Jose Lobato del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
74 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix all s.t.
75 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:50
76 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:52
77 Floris de Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:58
78 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
79 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 1:02
80 Martin Laas (Est) BORA-hansgrohe 1:05
81 Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-BH
82 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
83 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
84 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
85 Dylan Sunderland (Aus) Qhubeka NextHash
86 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Cofidis
87 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
88 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
89 Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
90 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
91 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe
92 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious
93 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious
94 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team BikeExchange
95 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation
96 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates
97 Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
98 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
99 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
100 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep all s.t.
101 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:18
102 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:26
103 Josef Cerny (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:36
104 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM
105 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:39
106 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team BikeExchange
107 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM
108 Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
109 Damien Howson (Aus) Team BikeExchange
110 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin-Fenix
111 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
112 Maxim van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal
113 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education-Nippo
114 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-up Nation
115 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
116 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team
117 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
118 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Victorious
119 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ
120 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal
121 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
122 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
123 Sander Armée (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash
124 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash
125 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM
126 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious
127 Magnus Cort Neilsen (Den) EF Education-Nippo
128 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
129 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
130 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Qhubeka NextHash
131 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
132 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
133 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers
134 Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
135 Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo
136 Chad Haga (USA) Team DSM
137 Jay Vine (Aus) Alpecin-Fenix
138 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
139 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers all s.t.
140 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:48
141 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation 1:50
142 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange 2:20
143 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM
144 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
145 Fabio Aru (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash
146 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
147 Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
148 Sebastian Berwick (Aus) Israel Start-up Nation
149 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal
150 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
151 Lawson G Craddock (USA) EF Education-Nippo
152 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo
153 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo all s.t.
154 Jhonatan Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 2:48
155 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 2:53
156 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 3:35
157 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
158 Eddy Fine (Fra) Cofidis
159 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo
160 Xabier Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
161 Connor Brown (NZl) Qhubeka NextHash
162 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH all s.t.
163 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 3:43
164 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA s.t.
165 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 4:12
DNS Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech
DNS Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
 
GC
1 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 50:31:52
2 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis at 0:58
3 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma 1:56
4 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team 2:31
5 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Movistar Team 3:28
6 Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious 3:55
7 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 4:41
8 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 4:57
9 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma 5:03
10 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 5:38
11 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana-Premier Tech 6:08
12 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 6:20
13 Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious 6:54
14 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 7:11
15 David de la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 7:15
16 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 10:03
17 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 13:37
18 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 15:33
19 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 17:49
20 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis 21:58
21 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 25:48
22 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 27:42
23 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team 28:06
24 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM 33:57
25 Fabio Aru (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash 35:32
26 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 36:05
27 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 37:16
28 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 37:27
29 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal 37:38
30 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 37:51
31 Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 38:11
32 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team BikeExchange 44:47
33 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 45:39
34 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH 45:40
35 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Qhubeka NextHash 46:14
36 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 48:08
37 Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 48:22
38 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM 49:26
39 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 50:33
40 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 50:34
41 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team BikeExchange 51:10
42 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 52:30
43 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious 52:49
44 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Team BikeExchange 53:47
45 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 53:59
46 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 54:44
47 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 56:20
48 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 56:57
49 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 57:47
50 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:00:21
51 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM 1:00:23
52 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:00:49
53 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 1:01:48
54 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:02:36
55 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 1:03:21
56 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal 1:06:39
57 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers 1:08:11
58 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:08:23
59 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:09:34
60 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:09:55
61 Magnus Cort Neilsen (Den) EF Education-Nippo 1:12:51
62 Floris de Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 1:14:00
63 Jhonatan Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 1:15:44
64 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:16:08
65 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo 1:16:12
66 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 1:16:15
67 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Victorious 1:16:53
68 Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:17:31
69 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:18:49
70 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:20:37
71 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH 1:21:58
72 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:23:01
73 Maxim van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:24:14
74 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:24:51
75 Lawson G Craddock (USA) EF Education-Nippo 1:25:12
76 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 1:25:28
77 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates 1:25:42
78 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 1:26:33
79 Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 1:28:06
80 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:28:30
81 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:28:39
82 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:29:01
83 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 1:29:50
84 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo 1:30:00
85 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:31:05
86 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 1:32:14
87 Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:32:22
88 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 1:32:37
89 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Cofidis 1:32:53
90 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:33:04
91 Damien Howson (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:34:04
92 Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:34:05
93 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:34:39
94 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 1:34:54
95 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:35:09
96 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:35:16
97 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange 1:36:49
98 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 1:37:13
99 Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:38:30
100 Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo 1:38:31
101 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 1:39:45
102 Jay Vine (Aus) Alpecin-Fenix 1:41:45
103 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 1:42:44
104 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM 1:43:00
105 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 1:43:26
106 Sander Armée (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash 1:43:30
107 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:43:49
108 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:44:23
109 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:45:01
110 Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:47:22
111 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:47:34
112 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 1:49:15
113 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:50:19
114 Nathan van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 1:51:03
115 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:52:32
116 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1:53:15
117 Patrick Gamper (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 1:55:00
118 Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-BH 1:55:41
119 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:55:52
120 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 1:55:58
121 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 1:56:11
122 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 1:56:34
123 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:56:43
124 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ 1:57:08
125 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious 1:57:23
126 Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:57:41
127 Xabier Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:57:42
128 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:58:12
129 Eddy Fine (Fra) Cofidis 1:59:09
130 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:59:34
131 Anton Palzer (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 1:59:42
132 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep 2:00:02
133 Dylan Sunderland (Aus) Qhubeka NextHash 2:00:03
134 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:00:07
135 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix 2:01:10
136 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal 2:01:25
137 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM 2:03:07
138 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 2:03:08
139 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 2:03:47
140 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Qhubeka NextHash 2:06:00
141 Chad Haga (USA) Team DSM 2:07:10
142 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis 2:09:09
143 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation 2:09:33
144 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix 2:09:43
145 Sebastian Berwick (Aus) Israel Start-up Nation 2:10:29
146 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash 2:10:46
147 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 2:11:10
148 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 2:11:21
149 Juan Jose Lobato del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:11:51
150 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 2:14:00
151 Bert van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 2:14:02
152 Connor Brown (NZl) Qhubeka NextHash 2:14:41
153 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin-Fenix 2:15:32
154 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education-Nippo 2:15:56
155 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM 2:16:13
156 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 2:17:59
157 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH 2:18:15
158 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 2:18:19
159 Jordi Meeus (Bel) BORA-hansgrohe 2:21:18
160 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo 2:24:35
161 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep 2:24:58
162 Martin Laas (Est) BORA-hansgrohe 2:25:12
163 Itamar Einhorn (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 2:27:37
164 Josef Cerny (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep 2:30:14
165 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo 2:32:18


La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 1

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 2

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 3

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 4

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 5

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 6

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 7

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 8

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 9

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 10

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 11

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 12

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2023 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.