Canadian Cyclist

 

May 11/22 19:59 pm - Giro Stage 5


Posted by Editoress on 05/11/22
 

Results from the fifth stage in Italy

Stage 5: Catania to Messina, 174 km
1 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 4:03:56
2 Fernando Gaviria (Col) UAE Team Emirates
3 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Israel-Premier Tech
4 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
5 Biniam Girmay (Eri) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
6 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain Victorious
7 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM
8 Natnael Tesfazion (Eri) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
9 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
10 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis
11 José Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
12 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
13 Magnus Cort (Den) EF Education-EasyPost
14 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
15 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
16 Davide Gabburo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè
17 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè
18 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
19 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R Citroën Team
20 Loic Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
21 Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
22 Jhonnatan Narvaez (Ecu) INEOS Grenadiers
23 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe
24 Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel-Premier Tech
25 Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) EF Education-EasyPost
27 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team
28 Harold Tejada (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team
29 Mikaël Chérel (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
30 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ
31 Felix Gall (Aut) AG2R Citroën Team
32 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team BikeExchange-Jayco
33 Ivan Sosa (Col) Movistar Team
34 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
35 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
36 Jai Hindley (Aus) BORA-hansgrohe
37 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
38 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) INEOS Grenadiers
39 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
40 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
41 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange-Jayco
42 Matteo Sobrero (Ita) Team BikeExchange-Jayco
43 Cees Bol (Ned) Team DSM
44 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange-Jayco
45 Pavel Sivakov (Fra) INEOS Grenadiers
46 Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain Victorious
47 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Jumbo-Visma
48 Patrick Gamper (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe
49 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
50 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM
51 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
52 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM
53 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
54 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
55 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
56 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
57 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
58 Juan Pedro Lopez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
59 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
60 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education-EasyPost
61 Damien Howson (Aus) Team BikeExchange-Jayco
62 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
63 Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè
64 Diego Rosa (Ita) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
65 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) EF Education-EasyPost
66 Joao Almeida (Por) UAE Team Emirates
67 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
68 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis
69 Santiago Buitrago (Col) Bahrain Victorious
70 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
71 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
72 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
73 Tobias Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma
74 Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
75 Lennard Kämna (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
76 William Barta (USA) Movistar Team
77 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
78 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix
79 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
80 Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix
81 Samuele Rivi (Ita) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
82 Ben Tulett (GBr) INEOS Grenadiers
83 Richie Porte (Aus) INEOS Grenadiers
84 Filippo Zana (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè
85 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain Victorious
86 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama-FDJ
87 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
88 Alessandro Covi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
89 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
90 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Bahrain Victorious
91 Sergio Samitier (Esp) Movistar Team
92 Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
93 Jaakko Hänninen (Fin) AG2R Citroën Team
94 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel-Premier Tech
95 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) INEOS Grenadiers
96 Stefano Oldani (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix
97 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Israel-Premier Tech all s.t.
98 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel-Premier Tech 0:13
99 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama-FDJ 0:38
100 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
101 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM 0:40
102 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-EasyPost 0:42
103 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Cofidis 0:45
104 Barnabas Peak (Hun) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 1:02
105 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 1:06
106 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 1:10
107 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 1:13
108 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
109 Andrii Ponomar (Ukr) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
110 Davide Villella (Ita) Cofidis
111 Valerio Conti (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
112 Filippo Tagliani (Ita) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
113 Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
114 Mattia Bais (Ita) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
115 Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
116 Alexander Cepeda (Ecu) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
117 Simone Ravanelli (Ita) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
118 Owain Doull (GBr) EF Education-EasyPost
119 Ben Swift (GBr) INEOS Grenadiers
120 Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe
121 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) INEOS Grenadiers
122 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team
123 Gijs Leemreize (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
124 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè
125 Mirco Maestri (Ita) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
126 Davide Bais (Ita) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
127 Erik Fetter (Hun) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
128 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
129 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-EasyPost
130 Cesare Benedetti (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe
131 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix
132 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Team BikeExchange-Jayco all s.t.
133 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 1:26
134 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates 0:00
135 Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè 1:43
136 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Astana Qazaqstan Team 2:03
137 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis 2:10
138 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis
139 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM
140 Romain Combaud (Fra) Team DSM
141 Diego Camargo (Col) EF Education-EasyPost
142 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team BikeExchange-Jayco
143 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
144 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ
145 Attila Valter (Hun) Groupama-FDJ
146 Callum Scotson (Aus) Team BikeExchange-Jayco all s.t.
147 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Israel-Premier Tech 2:14
148 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 2:54
149 David De La Cruz (Esp) Astana Qazaqstan Team 3:02
150 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 4:13
151 Clément Davy (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 5:10
152 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 11:57
153 Mauro Schmid (Sui) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
154 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
155 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
156 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
157 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
158 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal
159 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
160 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal
161 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Lotto Soudal
162 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Lotto Soudal
163 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM
164 Luca Rastelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè
165 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Cofidis
166 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious
167 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel-Premier Tech
168 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ
169 James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
170 Oier Lazkano (Esp) Movistar Team
171 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
172 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal all s.t.
DNF Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè
 
GC
1 Juan Pedro Lopez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 18:21:03
2 Lennard Kämna (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe at 0:39
3 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 0:58
4 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1:42
5 Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1:47
6 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe 1:55
7 Joao Almeida (Por) UAE Team Emirates 1:58
8 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 2:00
9 Richie Porte (Aus) INEOS Grenadiers 2:04
10 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM 2:06
11 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
12 Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 2:15
13 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM s.t.
14 Jai Hindley (Aus) BORA-hansgrohe 2:16
15 Santiago Buitrago (Col) Bahrain Victorious 2:18
16 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education-EasyPost 2:20
17 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 2:23
18 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange-Jayco 2:27
19 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 2:32
20 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 2:37
21 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 2:39
22 Ivan Sosa (Col) Movistar Team 3:05
23 Pavel Sivakov (Fra) INEOS Grenadiers 3:14
24 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 3:16
25 Stefano Oldani (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix 3:35
26 Damien Howson (Aus) Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3:41
27 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 4:06
28 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-EasyPost 4:08
29 Tobias Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma 4:14
30 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team 4:16
31 Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 4:33
32 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 4:35
33 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 5:18
34 Gijs Leemreize (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 5:19
35 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 5:30
36 Harold Tejada (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team s.t.
37 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 5:49
38 Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 5:53
39 Davide Villella (Ita) Cofidis 6:39
40 Felix Gall (Aut) AG2R Citroën Team 6:48
41 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis 6:49
42 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Astana Qazaqstan Team 7:54
43 Valerio Conti (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team 8:01
44 Ben Tulett (GBr) INEOS Grenadiers 8:14
45 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 8:20
46 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 8:55
47 Sergio Samitier (Esp) Movistar Team 9:40
48 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 9:41
49 Diego Rosa (Ita) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 10:01
50 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) INEOS Grenadiers 10:26
51 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 10:27
52 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-EasyPost 11:28
53 Jhonnatan Narvaez (Ecu) INEOS Grenadiers 12:11
54 Diego Camargo (Col) EF Education-EasyPost 12:30
55 Mikaël Chérel (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 12:39
56 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 13:45
57 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team 14:22
58 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 14:55
59 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) EF Education-EasyPost 15:13
60 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 15:15
61 Jaakko Hänninen (Fin) AG2R Citroën Team 15:21
62 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 15:23
63 Matteo Sobrero (Ita) Team BikeExchange-Jayco 15:29
64 Attila Valter (Hun) Groupama-FDJ 15:37
65 Erik Fetter (Hun) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 15:46
66 Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 16:02
67 Mauro Schmid (Sui) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 16:12
68 Alexander Cepeda (Ecu) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 16:17
69 Alessandro Covi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 16:18
70 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM 16:44
71 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 16:45
72 Filippo Zana (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè 16:49
73 William Barta (USA) Movistar Team 17:19
74 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè 17:33
75 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 17:34
76 José Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 17:39
77 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 17:55
78 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal 18:27
79 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 18:34
80 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 19:05
81 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 20:20
82 Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 20:43
83 Davide Gabburo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè 20:51
84 James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 20:51
85 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 21:18
86 Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè 21:19
87 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 21:34
88 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix 21:48
89 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team 22:29
90 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 22:38
91 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R Citroën Team 22:41
92 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 22:42
93 Biniam Girmay (Eri) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 22:46
94 Callum Scotson (Aus) Team BikeExchange-Jayco 22:55
95 Ben Swift (GBr) INEOS Grenadiers 23:13
96 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama-FDJ 23:59
97 Loic Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 24:33
98 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama-FDJ 24:33
99 Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 24:44
100 Magnus Cort (Den) EF Education-EasyPost 24:52
101 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 25:09
102 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 25:10
103 Natnael Tesfazion (Eri) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 25:15
104 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team BikeExchange-Jayco 25:16
105 Patrick Gamper (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe 25:22
106 Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix 25:35
107 Romain Combaud (Fra) Team DSM 25:42
108 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Israel-Premier Tech 25:53
109 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis 26:00
110 Simone Ravanelli (Ita) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 26:02
111 Owain Doull (GBr) EF Education-EasyPost 26:23
112 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 26:28
113 David De La Cruz (Esp) Astana Qazaqstan Team 26:40
114 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè 27:01
115 Cesare Benedetti (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe 27:04
116 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Jumbo-Visma 27:19
117 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 27:34
118 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious 28:02
119 Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 28:09
120 Mirco Maestri (Ita) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 28:09
121 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix 28:14
122 Samuele Rivi (Ita) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 29:02
123 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix 29:09
124 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Cofidis 29:24
125 Mattia Bais (Ita) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 29:32
126 Davide Bais (Ita) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 29:41
127 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Team BikeExchange-Jayco 29:46
128 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team BikeExchange-Jayco 29:49
129 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis 29:49
130 Barnabas Peak (Hun) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 30:15
131 Fernando Gaviria (Col) UAE Team Emirates 30:19
132 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Bahrain Victorious 30:23
133 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Israel-Premier Tech 30:38
134 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 30:39
135 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 30:46
136 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 31:12
137 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) INEOS Grenadiers 31:40
138 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel-Premier Tech 31:50
139 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 32:30
140 Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè 33:11
141 Andrii Ponomar (Ukr) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 33:15
142 Cees Bol (Ned) Team DSM 33:36
143 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM 33:49
144 Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel-Premier Tech 33:56
145 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 33:57
146 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel-Premier Tech 34:18
147 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 35:12
148 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 35:16
149 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates 35:21
150 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain Victorious 35:22
151 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 35:38
152 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 36:35
153 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) EF Education-EasyPost 36:45
154 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Israel-Premier Tech 37:16
155 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Cofidis 37:56
156 Filippo Tagliani (Ita) Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 38:01
157 Oier Lazkano (Esp) Movistar Team 39:41
158 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal 42:58
159 Luca Rastelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizanè 43:16
160 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 43:58
161 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 45:05
162 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ 46:14
163 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Lotto Soudal 46:27
164 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel-Premier Tech 47:15
165 Clément Davy (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 47:25
166 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 47:50
167 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM 48:12
168 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Lotto Soudal 49:49
169 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 52:58
170 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 53:02
171 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 53:11
172 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 53:31



Mathieu van der Poel in Pink after First Stage of the Giro

Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Yates Takes Win, van der Poel stays in Pink

Giro d'Italia Stage 3

New Leader after Giro Stage 4

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2022 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.