Canadian Cyclist

 

May 11/22 21:43 pm - Junior Women's Nations Cup: Tour du GĂ©vaudan Occitanie results


Posted by Editoress on 05/11/22
 

Results from Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie in France, Junior Women's Nations Cup

Stage 1: (May 7th): Mende to Mende, 76 km
1 Eglantine Rayer (Fra) Comite NORM/PDLL 2:17:43
2 Julie Bego (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes at 0:23
3 Daniela Schmidsberger (Aut) Austria 0:47
4 Gaia Segato (Ita) Italy 0:50
5 Nienke Vinke (Ned) NXTG U19 Development Team 1:00
6 Justyna Czapla (Ger) Germany 1:08
7 Eleonora Ciabocco (Ita) Italy 1:13
8 Eliska Kvasnickova (Cze) Czech Republic 1:18
9 Zoe Backstedt (GBr) Acrog-Tormans 1:32
10 Bronte Stewart (Aus) Australia 1:50
11 Titia Ryo (Fra) Breizh Ladies 1:59
12 Awen Roberts (GBr) Great Britain 2:03
13 Niamh Murphy (GBr) Tofauti Everyone Active 2:11
14 Eneritz Vadillo Crespo (Esp) Spain 2:11
15 Anna van der Meiden (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 2:20
16 Francesca Pellegrini (Ita) Italy 2:22
17 Rosita Reijnhout (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 2:24
18 Nela Slanikova (Cze) Czech Republic 2:26
19 Ava Holmgren (Can) Canada 2:31
20 Grace Lister (GBr) Great Britain 2:31
21 Mara Roldan (Can) Canada 2:42
22 Lucia Ruiz Perez (Esp) Rio Miera Meruelo 2:53
23 Fiona Zimmerman (Sui) Switzerland 2:55
24 Jette Simon (Ger) Germany 2:58
25 Lise Ménage (Fra) Breizh Ladies 3:05
26 Solbjork Minke (Den) Team Rygter Development 3:09
27 Laia Bosch Ballus (Esp) Spain 3:19
28 Nahia Imaz Perez (Esp) Spain 3:28
29 Jule Markl (Ger) Germany 3:33
30 Ema Comte (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 3:34
31 Elisabeth Ebras (Est) Team Rygter Development 3:34
32 Ambre Radadi (Fra) Comite Haut de France 3:39
33 Isabelle Carnes (Aus) Australia 3:40
34 Lea Huber (Sui) Switzerland 3:42
35 Elisa Valtulini (Ita) Italy 3:45
36 Serena Brillante (Ita) Italy 3:45
37 Heidi Gaugain (Fra) Pole France Piste 3:47
38 Cleo Kiekens (Bel) Acrog-Tormans 3:50
39 Coralie Houde (Can) Canada 3:52
40 Mackenzie Coupland (Aus) Australia 4:18
41 Anna Ruzickova (Cze) Czech Republic 4:25
42 Babette Van Der Wolf (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 4:35
43 Margot Marasco (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST 4:51
44 Laura Ruiz Perez (Esp) Rio Miera Meruelo 5:07
45 Hannah Kunz (Ger) Germany 5:09
46 Camille Requena (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST 5:12
47 Eilidh Shaw (GBr) Great Britain 5:25
48 Matilda McKibben (GBr) Tofauti Everyone Active 5:33
49 Miriam Zeise (Ger) Germany 5:42
50 Eliska Grulichova (Cze) Czech Republic 5:44
51 Belinda Bailey (Aus) Australia 5:59
52 Maurène Trégouët (Fra) Breizh Ladies 6:07
53 Isabel Sharp (GBr) Great Britain 6:09
54 Aurore Pernollet (Fra) Pole France Piste 6:09
55 Ella Jamieson (GBr) Great Britain 6:18
56 Nienke Veenhoven (Ned) NXTG U19 Development Team 6:24
57 Britt De Grave (Ned) Talent Cycling 6:42
58 Ida Mechlenborg (Den) Denmark 6:48
59 Alizée Rigaux (Fra) Breizh Ladies 7:04
60 Estefania Jimenez Pincay (Esp) CAF Turnkey Engineering 8:29
61 Martina Sanfilippo (Ita) Italy 8:29
62 Faustine Croguennoc (Fra) Breizh Ladies 8:53
63 Margaux Martinez (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ 9:03
64 Wilma Aintila (Fin) Team Rygter Development 10:06
65 Lani Wittevrongel (Bel) Belgium 10:34
66 Giorgia Barelli (Sui) Switzerland 10:36
67 Dylan Baker (Can) Canada 10:45
68 Marion Bunel (Fra) Comite NORM/PDLL 11:04
69 Emma Jeffers (GBr) Tofauti Everyone Active 11:04
70 Olatz Camino Arteaga (Esp) CAF Turnkey Engineering 11:04
71 Ainhoa Moreno Ossowsky (Esp) CAF Turnkey Engineering 11:08
72 Joséphine Denieul (Fra) Breizh Ladies 11:33
73 Febe Jooris (Bel) NXTG U19 Development Team 11:38
74 Julia Gregoire (Bel) Belgium 11:38
75 Emma Brouwer (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 11:44
76 Anna Vanderaerden (Bel) Belgium 11:44
77 Kristy Ton (Ned) Talent Cycling 11:44
78 Noëlle Rüetschi (Sui) NXTG U19 Development Team 11:47
79 Almudena Morales Perez (Esp) CAF Turnkey Engineering 11:53
80 Victoria Lund (Den) Denmark 12:10
81 Lisa Van Belle (Ned) Talent Cycling 12:22
82 Adela Markova (Cze) Czech Republic 12:22
83 Elizabeth McKinnon (GBr) Tofauti Everyone Active 12:31
84 Marie Meerpoel (Fra) Comite Haut de France 12:42
85 Manon Chelloug (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 12:44
86 Dina Boels (Bel) Belgium 12:46
87 Johanna Martini (Aut) Austria 12:57
88 Loane Menager (Fra) Comite NORM/PDLL 13:00
89 Clara Sundgren (Swe) Team Rygter Development 13:01
90 Lorena Leu (Sui) Switzerland 13:09
91 Lotte De Vries (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 13:19
92 Barbora Nemcova (Cze) Czech Republic 13:47
93 Alexandra Valade (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ 13:54
94 Laura Lizette Sander (Est) Team Rygter Development 14:15
95 Manon Buvat (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST 14:18
96 Romane Reynier (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST 14:21
97 Nienke Dullemond (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 14:25
98 Estela Dominguez Garcia (Esp) Spain 14:29
99 Lisa Van Heel (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 14:40
100 Nikki Souren (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 15:00
101 Jony Van Den Eijnden (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 15:26
102 Dewy Van Gijsel (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 15:27
103 Lucia Garcia Munoz (Esp) Spain 15:56
104 Masja Keesman (Ned) Talent Cycling 16:04
105 Andrea Velasco Garcia (Esp) Rio Miera Meruelo 16:07
106 Felicity Wilson-Haffenden (Aus) Australia 16:07
107 Chiara Friedrich (Aut) Austria 16:51
108 Zoe Schiess (Sui) Switzerland 19:34
109 Clara Lamarche (Fra) Comite Haut de France 19:54
110 Marine Etilleux (Fra) Comite NORM/PDLL 20:20
111 Helene Hesters (Bel) Belgium 20:45
112 Alix Duhamel (Fra) Comite Haut de France 20:49
113 Maylia Masset (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ 21:05
114 Alberte Greve (Den) Denmark 21:42
115 Heidi Antikainen (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 21:47
116 Kiara Lylyk (Can) Canada 22:19
117 Marion Cartier (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 22:30
118 Esmee Ellermann (Ned) Talent Cycling 22:37
119 Penelope Primeau (Can) Canada 22:53
120 Femke Thoolen (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 23:47
121 Myriam Levite (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 23:53
122 Elise Timmerman (Ned) TalentNed 24:10
123 Zoë Van Velzen (Ned) TalentNed 24:42
124 Alexane Duraffourg (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 25:09
125 Alba Valle Hoyo (Esp) Rio Miera Meruelo 25:25
126 Maud Genty (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST 25:50
127 Lara Lallemant (Fra) Pole France Piste 26:13
128 Doriane Kaufmann (Fra) Pole France Piste 27:26
129 Julia Hallwirth (Aut) Austria 27:33
130 Alma Johansson (Swe) Acrog-Tormans 27:45
131 Anais Roullin (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ 28:04
132 Lore Sas (Bel) Acrog-Tormans 28:14
133 Birte Tellegen (Ned) Talent Cycling 28:28
134 Silje Bader (Ned) TalentNed 28:43
135 Lola Lisabois (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ 28:58
136 Fien Winters (Ned) TalentNed 29:13
137 Raquel Erdociain Navarro (Esp) CAF Turnkey Engineering 30:13
138 Julie Uhre (Den) Denmark 30:39
139 Adele Hurteloup (Fra) Comite Haut de France 30:49
140 Sara Schildermans (Bel) Acrog-Tormans 31:34
OOT Ariadna Valle (Esp) Rio Miera Meruelo
OOT Noemie Bonnin (Fra) Comite NORM/PDLL
OOT Sophie Bodrogi (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST
DNF Morven Yeoman (GBr) Tofauti Everyone Active
DNF Maria Lopez Martin (Esp) Rio Miera Meruelo
DNF Elyne Roussel (Fra) Pole France Piste
DNF Marie Dezandez (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ
DNF Adriana Arce Polanco (Esp) CAF Turnkey Engineering
 
Stage 2: (May 8th): Mende to Mende, 67 km
1 Lucia Ruiz Perez (Esp) Rio Miera Meruelo 1:49:59
2 Lani Wittevrongel (Bel) Belgium
3 Justyna Czapla (Ger) Germany
4 Aurore Pernollet (Fra) Pole France Piste
5 Eleonora Ciabocco (Ita) Italy
6 Elisabeth Ebras (Est) Team Rygter Development
7 Lise Ménage (Fra) Breizh Ladies
8 Francesca Pellegrini (Ita) Italy
9 Titia Ryo (Fra) Breizh Ladies
10 Anna Ruzickova (Cze) Czech Republic
11 Rosita Reijnhout (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
12 Emma Jeffers (GBr) Tofauti Everyone Active
13 Lea Huber (Sui) Switzerland
14 Eneritz Vadillo Crespo (Esp) Spain
15 Alizée Rigaux (Fra) Breizh Ladies
16 Babette Van Der Wolf (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making
17 Bronte Stewart (Aus) Australia
18 Laura Ruiz Perez (Esp) Rio Miera Meruelo
19 Zoe Backstedt (GBr) Acrog-Tormans
20 Mara Roldan (Can) Canada
21 Eliska Kvasnickova (Cze) Czech Republic
22 Maurène Trégouët (Fra) Breizh Ladies
23 Nela Slanikova (Cze) Czech Republic
24 Anna van der Meiden (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making
25 Eglantine Rayer (Fra) Comite NORM/PDLL
26 Gaia Segato (Ita) Italy
27 Lorena Leu (Sui) Switzerland
28 Laia Bosch Ballus (Esp) Spain
29 Margot Marasco (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST
30 Ava Holmgren (Can) Canada
31 Jule Markl (Ger) Germany
32 Daniela Schmidsberger (Aut) Austria
33 Niamh Murphy (GBr) Tofauti Everyone Active
34 Anna Vanderaerden (Bel) Belgium
35 Julie Bego (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
36 Lisa Van Belle (Ned) Talent Cycling
37 Nienke Vinke (Ned) NXTG U19 Development Team
38 Jette Simon (Ger) Germany
39 Britt De Grave (Ned) Talent Cycling
40 Ambre Radadi (Fra) Comite Haut de France
41 Isabelle Carnes (Aus) Australia
42 Nahia Imaz Perez (Esp) Spain
43 Fiona Zimmerman (Sui) Switzerland
44 Adela Markova (Cze) Czech Republic
45 Faustine Croguennoc (Fra) Breizh Ladies
46 Grace Lister (GBr) Great Britain
47 Ema Comte (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
48 Marion Bunel (Fra) Comite NORM/PDLL
49 Estefania Jimenez Pincay (Esp) CAF Turnkey Engineering
50 Emma Brouwer (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
51 Hannah Kunz (Ger) Germany
52 Wilma Aintila (Fin) Team Rygter Development
53 Serena Brillante (Ita) Italy
54 Noëlle Rüetschi (Sui) NXTG U19 Development Team
55 Giorgia Barelli (Sui) Switzerland
56 Eliska Grulichova (Cze) Czech Republic all s.t.
57 Silje Bader (Ned) TalentNed 0:19
58 Laura Lizette Sander (Est) Team Rygter Development 0:19
59 Awen Roberts (GBr) Great Britain 0:19
60 Camille Requena (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST 0:19
61 Julia Gregoire (Bel) Belgium 0:19
62 Elisa Valtulini (Ita) Italy 0:22
63 Loane Menager (Fra) Comite NORM/PDLL 0:22
64 Febe Jooris (Bel) NXTG U19 Development Team 0:25
65 Elizabeth McKinnon (GBr) Tofauti Everyone Active 0:29
66 Olatz Camino Arteaga (Esp) CAF Turnkey Engineering 0:30
67 Joséphine Denieul (Fra) Breizh Ladies 1:45
68 Mackenzie Coupland (Aus) Australia 1:45
69 Heidi Gaugain (Fra) Pole France Piste 1:48
70 Matilda McKibben (GBr) Tofauti Everyone Active 1:48
71 Coralie Houde (Can) Canada 1:48
72 Manon Chelloug (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 2:01
73 Dewy Van Gijsel (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 2:01
74 Clara Sundgren (Swe) Team Rygter Development 3:07
75 Lucia Garcia Munoz (Esp) Spain 4:29
76 Belinda Bailey (Aus) Australia 4:29
77 Victoria Lund (Den) Denmark 4:29
78 Masja Keesman (Ned) Talent Cycling 4:29
79 Ella Jamieson (GBr) Great Britain 4:29
80 Johanna Martini (Aut) Austria 4:29
81 Solbjork Minke (Den) Team Rygter Development 4:29
82 Dina Boels (Bel) Belgium 4:29
83 Chiara Friedrich (Aut) Austria 4:29
84 Jony Van Den Eijnden (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 4:29
85 Almudena Morales Perez (Esp) CAF Turnkey Engineering 4:29
86 Alexandra Valade (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ 4:29
87 Marie Meerpoel (Fra) Comite Haut de France 4:29
88 Kristy Ton (Ned) Talent Cycling 4:29
89 Margaux Martinez (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ 4:34
90 Manon Buvat (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST 4:34
91 Romane Reynier (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST 4:34
92 Barbora Nemcova (Cze) Czech Republic 4:34
93 Dylan Baker (Can) Canada 4:34
94 Lisa Van Heel (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 4:34
95 Nikki Souren (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 4:34
96 Nienke Veenhoven (Ned) NXTG U19 Development Team 4:38
97 Felicity Wilson-Haffenden (Aus) Australia 4:40
98 Julia Hallwirth (Aut) Austria 4:41
99 Alexane Duraffourg (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 4:41
100 Estela Dominguez Garcia (Esp) Spain 4:41
101 Clara Lamarche (Fra) Comite Haut de France 4:44
102 Maylia Masset (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ 4:46
103 Martina Sanfilippo (Ita) Italy 4:46
104 Marine Etilleux (Fra) Comite NORM/PDLL 4:46
105 Alberte Greve (Den) Denmark 4:49
106 Ida Mechlenborg (Den) Denmark 4:54
107 Zoe Schiess (Sui) Switzerland 13:49
108 Helene Hesters (Bel) Belgium 13:49
109 Femke Thoolen (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 13:51
110 Penelope Primeau (Can) Canada 13:51
111 Zoë Van Velzen (Ned) TalentNed 13:51
112 Alba Valle Hoyo (Esp) Rio Miera Meruelo 13:51
113 Marion Cartier (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 13:51
114 Alix Duhamel (Fra) Comite Haut de France 13:51
115 Birte Tellegen (Ned) Talent Cycling 13:51
116 Andrea Velasco Garcia (Esp) Rio Miera Meruelo 13:51
117 Doriane Kaufmann (Fra) Pole France Piste 13:51
118 Maud Genty (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST 13:51
119 Anais Roullin (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ 13:59
120 Esmee Ellermann (Ned) Talent Cycling 13:59
121 Lore Sas (Bel) Acrog-Tormans 13:59
122 Julie Uhre (Den) Denmark 13:59
123 Adele Hurteloup (Fra) Comite Haut de France 14:03
124 Nienke Dullemond (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 14:07
125 Lara Lallemant (Fra) Pole France Piste 14:19
126 Cleo Kiekens (Bel) Acrog-Tormans 14:25
127 Eilidh Shaw (GBr) Great Britain 0:00
OOT Sara Schildermans (Bel) Acrog-Tormans
OOT Raquel Erdociain Navarro (Esp) CAF Turnkey Engineering
OOT Myriam Levite (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
OOT Heidi Antikainen (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
OOT Fien Winters (Ned) TalentNed
OOT Elise Timmerman (Ned) TalentNed
OOT Alma Johansson (Swe) Acrog-Tormans
DNF Miriam Zeise (Ger) Germany
DNF Lotte De Vries (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
DNF Lola Lisabois (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ
DNF Kiara Lylyk (Can) Canada
DNF Isabel Sharp (GBr) Great Britain
DNF Ainhoa Moreno Ossowsky (Esp) CAF Turnkey Engineering
 
Final GC
1 Eglantine Rayer (Fra) Comite NORM/PDLL 4:07:42
2 Julie Bego (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes at 0:23
3 Daniela Schmidsberger (Aut) Austria 0:47
4 Gaia Segato (Ita) Italy 0:50
5 Nienke Vinke (Ned) NXTG U19 Development Team 1:00
6 Justyna Czapla (Ger) Germany 1:08
7 Eleonora Ciabocco (Ita) Italy 1:13
8 Eliska Kvasnickova (Cze) Czech Republic 1:18
9 Zoe Backstedt (GBr) Acrog-Tormans 1:32
10 Bronte Stewart (Aus) Australia 1:50
11 Titia Ryo (Fra) Breizh Ladies 1:59
12 Eneritz Vadillo Crespo (Esp) Spain 2:11
13 Niamh Murphy (GBr) Tofauti Everyone Active 2:11
14 Anna van der Meiden (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 2:20
15 Francesca Pellegrini (Ita) Italy 2:22
16 Awen Roberts (GBr) Great Britain 2:22
17 Rosita Reijnhout (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 2:24
18 Nela Slanikova (Cze) Czech Republic 2:26
19 Ava Holmgren (Can) Canada 2:31
20 Grace Lister (GBr) Great Britain 2:31
21 Mara Roldan (Can) Canada 2:42
22 Lucia Ruiz Perez (Esp) Rio Miera Meruelo 2:53
23 Fiona Zimmerman (Sui) Switzerland 2:55
24 Jette Simon (Ger) Germany 2:58
25 Lise Ménage (Fra) Breizh Ladies 3:05
26 Laia Bosch Ballus (Esp) Spain 3:19
27 Nahia Imaz Perez (Esp) Spain 3:28
28 Jule Markl (Ger) Germany 3:33
29 Elisabeth Ebras (Est) Team Rygter Development 3:34
30 Ema Comte (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 3:34
31 Ambre Radadi (Fra) Comite Haut de France 3:39
32 Isabelle Carnes (Aus) Australia 3:40
33 Lea Huber (Sui) Switzerland 3:42
34 Serena Brillante (Ita) Italy 3:45
35 Elisa Valtulini (Ita) Italy 4:07
36 Anna Ruzickova (Cze) Czech Republic 4:25
37 Babette Van Der Wolf (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 4:35
38 Margot Marasco (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST 4:51
39 Laura Ruiz Perez (Esp) Rio Miera Meruelo 5:07
40 Hannah Kunz (Ger) Germany 5:09
41 Eilidh Shaw (GBr) Great Britain 5:25
42 Camille Requena (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST 5:31
43 Heidi Gaugain (Fra) Pole France Piste 5:35
44 Coralie Houde (Can) Canada 5:40
45 Eliska Grulichova (Cze) Czech Republic 5:44
46 Mackenzie Coupland (Aus) Australia 6:03
47 Maurène Trégouët (Fra) Breizh Ladies 6:07
48 Aurore Pernollet (Fra) Pole France Piste 6:09
49 Britt De Grave (Ned) Talent Cycling 6:42
50 Alizée Rigaux (Fra) Breizh Ladies 7:04
51 Matilda McKibben (GBr) Tofauti Everyone Active 7:21
52 Solbjork Minke (Den) Team Rygter Development 7:38
53 Estefania Jimenez Pincay (Esp) CAF Turnkey Engineering 8:29
54 Faustine Croguennoc (Fra) Breizh Ladies 8:53
55 Wilma Aintila (Fin) Team Rygter Development 10:06
56 Belinda Bailey (Aus) Australia 10:28
57 Lani Wittevrongel (Bel) Belgium 10:34
58 Giorgia Barelli (Sui) Switzerland 10:36
59 Ella Jamieson (GBr) Great Britain 10:47
60 Nienke Veenhoven (Ned) NXTG U19 Development Team 11:02
61 Emma Jeffers (GBr) Tofauti Everyone Active 11:04
62 Marion Bunel (Fra) Comite NORM/PDLL 11:04
63 Olatz Camino Arteaga (Esp) CAF Turnkey Engineering 11:34
64 Ida Mechlenborg (Den) Denmark 11:42
65 Anna Vanderaerden (Bel) Belgium 11:44
66 Emma Brouwer (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 11:44
67 Noëlle Rüetschi (Sui) NXTG U19 Development Team 11:47
68 Julia Gregoire (Bel) Belgium 11:57
69 Febe Jooris (Bel) NXTG U19 Development Team 12:03
70 Lisa Van Belle (Ned) Talent Cycling 12:22
71 Adela Markova (Cze) Czech Republic 12:22
72 Elizabeth McKinnon (GBr) Tofauti Everyone Active 13:00
73 Lorena Leu (Sui) Switzerland 13:09
74 Martina Sanfilippo (Ita) Italy 13:15
75 Joséphine Denieul (Fra) Breizh Ladies 13:18
76 Loane Menager (Fra) Comite NORM/PDLL 13:22
77 Margaux Martinez (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ 13:37
78 Laura Lizette Sander (Est) Team Rygter Development 14:34
79 Manon Chelloug (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 14:45
80 Dylan Baker (Can) Canada 15:19
81 Clara Sundgren (Swe) Team Rygter Development 16:08
82 Kristy Ton (Ned) Talent Cycling 16:13
83 Almudena Morales Perez (Esp) CAF Turnkey Engineering 16:22
84 Victoria Lund (Den) Denmark 16:39
85 Marie Meerpoel (Fra) Comite Haut de France 17:11
86 Dina Boels (Bel) Belgium 17:15
87 Johanna Martini (Aut) Austria 17:26
88 Dewy Van Gijsel (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 17:28
89 Cleo Kiekens (Bel) Acrog-Tormans 18:15
90 Barbora Nemcova (Cze) Czech Republic 18:21
91 Alexandra Valade (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ 18:23
92 Manon Buvat (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST 18:52
93 Romane Reynier (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST 18:55
94 Estela Dominguez Garcia (Esp) Spain 19:10
95 Lisa Van Heel (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 19:14
96 Nikki Souren (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 19:34
97 Jony Van Den Eijnden (Ned) WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 19:55
98 Lucia Garcia Munoz (Esp) Spain 20:25
99 Masja Keesman (Ned) Talent Cycling 20:33
100 Felicity Wilson-Haffenden (Aus) Australia 20:47
101 Chiara Friedrich (Aut) Austria 21:20
102 Clara Lamarche (Fra) Comite Haut de France 24:38
103 Marine Etilleux (Fra) Comite NORM/PDLL 25:06
104 Maylia Masset (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ 25:51
105 Alberte Greve (Den) Denmark 26:31
106 Nienke Dullemond (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 28:32
107 Silje Bader (Ned) TalentNed 29:02
108 Alexane Duraffourg (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 29:50
109 Andrea Velasco Garcia (Esp) Rio Miera Meruelo 29:58
110 Julia Hallwirth (Aut) Austria 32:14
111 Zoe Schiess (Sui) Switzerland 33:23
112 Helene Hesters (Bel) Belgium 34:34
113 Alix Duhamel (Fra) Comite Haut de France 34:40
114 Marion Cartier (Fra) Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 36:21
115 Esmee Ellermann (Ned) Talent Cycling 36:36
116 Penelope Primeau (Can) Canada 36:44
117 Femke Thoolen (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 37:38
118 Zoë Van Velzen (Ned) TalentNed 38:33
119 Alba Valle Hoyo (Esp) Rio Miera Meruelo 39:16
120 Maud Genty (Fra) Comite BFRC/GEST 39:41
121 Lara Lallemant (Fra) Pole France Piste 40:32
122 Doriane Kaufmann (Fra) Pole France Piste 41:17
123 Anais Roullin (Fra) Comite OCCI/NOAQ 42:03
124 Lore Sas (Bel) Acrog-Tormans 42:13
125 Birte Tellegen (Ned) Talent Cycling 42:19
126 Julie Uhre (Den) Denmark 44:38
127 Adele Hurteloup (Fra) Comite Haut de France 44:52



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2022 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.