Canadian Cyclist

 

May 29/22 21:18 pm - Boilard 10th Overall after Final Stage of RideLondon Classique


Posted by Editoress on 05/29/22
 

Results from the RideLondon Classique in the UK

Stage 1 (May 27th): Maldon to Maldon, 137.1 km
1 Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Team DSM 3:30:25
2 Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
3 Emma Norsgaard (Nor) Movistar Team
4 Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Team SD Worx
5 Vittoria Guazzini (Ita) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
6 Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service
7 Chiara Consonni (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service all s.t.
8 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) UAE Team ADQ 0:04
9 Simone Boilard (Can) St Michel-Auber 93
10 Letizia Borghesi (Ita) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
11 Alice Barnes (GBr) CANYON//SRAM Racing
12 Jesse Vandenbulcke (Bel) Le Col Wahoo
13 Julia Borgström (Swe) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
14 Shari Bossuyt (Bel) CANYON//SRAM Racing all s.t.
15 Alison Jackson (Can) Liv Racing Xstra 0:08
16 Marlen Reusser (Den) Team SD Worx 0:09
17 Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Liv Racing Xstra
18 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
19 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) CANYON//SRAM Racing
20 Coryn Labecki (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma
21 Quinty Ton (Ned) Liv Racing Xstra
22 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
23 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) UAE Team ADQ
24 Alice Sharpe (Irl) IBCT
25 Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
26 Anniina Ahtosalo (Fin) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
27 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Liv Racing Xstra 0:15
28 Anna Henderson (GBr) Team Jumbo-Visma
29 Josie Nelson (GBr) Team Coop-Hitec Products
30 Ilse Pluimers (Ned) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
31 Maud Rijnbeek (Ned) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
32 Clara Copponi (Fra) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
33 Maëlle Grossetête (Fra) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
34 Barbara Fonseca (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
35 Noemi Rüegg (Den) Team Jumbo-Visma
36 Christine Majerus (Lux) Team SD Worx
37 Pfeiffer Georgi (GBr) Team DSM
38 Jade Wiel (Fra) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
39 Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
40 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team DSM
41 Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service
42 Amber Kraak (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
43 Karolina Kumiega (Pol) Valcar-Travel & Service
44 Amalie Lutro (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
45 Coralie Demay (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
46 Margot Pompanon (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93 all s.t.
47 Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Esp) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 0:19
48 Veronica Ewers (USA) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 0:23
49 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:25
50 Sara Van De Vel (Bel) IBCT
51 Omer Shapira (Isr) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
52 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
53 Linda Zanetti (Den) UAE Team ADQ
54 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Team SD Worx
55 Lana Eberle (Ger) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
56 Alicia Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team
57 Anna Trevisi (Ita) UAE Team ADQ
58 Maaike Boogaard (Ned) UAE Team ADQ
59 Perrine Clauzel (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
60 Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (Ned) Team SD Worx
61 Charlotte Kool (Ned) Team DSM
62 Marjolein Van 'T Geloof (Ned) Le Col Wahoo
63 Franziska Koch (Ger) Team DSM
64 Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
65 Lisa Klein (Ger) CANYON//SRAM Racing
66 Anastasia Carbonari (Aut) Valcar-Travel & Service
67 Antonia Gröndahl (Fin) IBCT
68 Mylene De Zoete (Ned) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
69 Lonneke Uneken (Ned) Team SD Worx
70 Teuntje Beekhuis (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
71 Fabienne Buri (Den) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch all s.t.
72 Jessica Roberts (GBr) Team Coop-Hitec Products 0:38
73 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 0:44
74 Sarah Roy (Aus) CANYON//SRAM Racing s.t.
75 Brodie Chapman (Aus) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 0:49
76 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope s.t.
77 Megan Jastrab (USA) Team DSM 0:50
78 Elynor Backstedt (GBr) Trek-Segafredo 0:54
79 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service 0:56
80 Sheyla Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
81 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Movistar Team 1:07
82 Gaia Masetti (Ita) AG Insurance-NXTG Team 0:25
83 Ally Wollaston (NZl) AG Insurance-NXTG Team s.t.
84 Maike Van Der Duin (Ned) Le Col Wahoo 1:12
85 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1:28
86 Neve Bradbury (Aus) CANYON//SRAM Racing 3:04
87 Emily Meakin (GBr) AWOL O'Shea 3:31
88 Michelle Andres (Sui) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch 3:34
89 Zsofia Szabo (Ned) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
90 April Tacey (GBr) Le Col Wahoo both s.t.
91 Megan Armitage (Irl) IBCT 3:37
92 Sophie Wright (GBr) UAE Team ADQ 3:40
93 Mia Griffin (Irl) IBCT 3:48
94 Amber Van Der Hulst (Ned) Liv Racing Xstra 3:52
95 Nora Tveit (Nor) Team Coop-Hitec Products 7:59
96 Tanja Erath (Ger) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 8:50
97 Georgia Whitehouse (Aus) IBCT 10:05
98 Aafke Soet (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
99 Lena Mettraux (Sui) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
100 Kathrin Schweinberger (Aus) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
101 Martina Fidanza (Ita) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
102 Sylvie Swinkels (Ned) Team Coop-Hitec Products
103 Pernille Larsen Feldmann (Nor) Team Coop-Hitec Products all s.t.
104 Connie Hayes (GBr) AWOL O'Shea 10:45
105 Phoebe Martin (GBr) AWOL O'Shea 10:54
106 Kerry Jonker (RSA) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch 11:58
107 Georgia Bullard (GBr) AWOL O'Shea 15:37
108 Francesca Morgans-Slader (GBr) AWOL O'Shea 16:01
DNF Maddie Wadsworth (GBr) AWOL O'Shea
DNF Georgia Danford (NZl) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Rebecca Koerner (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Nicole Steigenga (Ned) Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Team
DNF Elodie Le Bail (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
 
Stage 2 (May 28th): Chelmsford to Epping, 141 km
1 Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Team DSM 3:39:13
2 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) UAE Team ADQ
3 Emma Norsgaard (Nor) Movistar Team
4 Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Team SD Worx
5 Chiara Consonni (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service
6 Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service
7 Vittoria Guazzini (Ita) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
8 Jesse Vandenbulcke (Bel) Le Col Wahoo
9 Ally Wollaston (NZl) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
10 Sarah Roy (Aus) CANYON//SRAM Racing
11 Simone Boilard (Can) St Michel-Auber 93
12 Coryn Labecki (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma
13 Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Liv Racing Xstra
14 Alice Sharpe (Irl) IBCT
15 Letizia Borghesi (Ita) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
16 Alison Jackson (Can) Liv Racing Xstra
17 Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
18 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
19 Josie Nelson (GBr) Team Coop-Hitec Products
20 Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Esp) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
21 Amber Kraak (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
22 Quinty Ton (Ned) Liv Racing Xstra
23 Maëlle Grossetête (Fra) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
24 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25 Marlen Reusser (Den) Team SD Worx
26 Karolina Kumiega (Pol) Valcar-Travel & Service
27 Ilse Pluimers (Ned) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
28 Anna Henderson (GBr) Team Jumbo-Visma
29 Julia Borgström (Swe) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
30 Anastasia Carbonari (Aut) Valcar-Travel & Service
31 Jade Wiel (Fra) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
32 Charlotte Kool (Ned) Team DSM
33 Brodie Chapman (Aus) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
34 Gaia Masetti (Ita) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
35 Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
36 Maud Rijnbeek (Ned) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
37 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) CANYON//SRAM Racing
38 Noemi Rüegg (Den) Team Jumbo-Visma
39 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Liv Racing Xstra
40 Christine Majerus (Lux) Team SD Worx
41 Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (Ned) Team SD Worx
42 Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
43 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Team SD Worx
44 Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service
45 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service
46 Coralie Demay (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93 all s.t.
47 Maaike Boogaard (Ned) UAE Team ADQ 0:12
48 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) UAE Team ADQ 0:13
49 Shari Bossuyt (Bel) CANYON//SRAM Racing 0:19
50 Anna Trevisi (Ita) UAE Team ADQ 0:39
51 Neve Bradbury (Aus) CANYON//SRAM Racing s.t.
52 Linda Zanetti (Den) UAE Team ADQ 0:52
53 Sophie Wright (GBr) UAE Team ADQ 1:00
54 Barbara Fonseca (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
55 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
56 Lisa Klein (Ger) CANYON//SRAM Racing
57 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
58 Kathrin Schweinberger (Aus) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
59 Pfeiffer Georgi (GBr) Team DSM
60 Amalie Lutro (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
61 Alicia Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team
62 Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Trek-Segafredo all s.t.
63 Antonia Gröndahl (Fin) IBCT 1:23
64 Lonneke Uneken (Ned) Team SD Worx s.t.
65 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Movistar Team 1:13
66 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1:37
67 Perrine Clauzel (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93 s.t.
68 Megan Armitage (Irl) IBCT 2:00
69 Sheyla Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar Team 2:31
70 Sara Van De Vel (Bel) IBCT 2:43
71 Emily Meakin (GBr) AWOL O'Shea 2:56
72 Anniina Ahtosalo (Fin) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
73 Jessica Roberts (GBr) Team Coop-Hitec Products
74 Clara Copponi (Fra) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
75 Maike Van Der Duin (Ned) Le Col Wahoo
76 Margot Pompanon (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
77 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team DSM
78 Omer Shapira (Isr) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
79 Megan Jastrab (USA) Team DSM
80 Franziska Koch (Ger) Team DSM
81 Alice Barnes (GBr) CANYON//SRAM Racing all s.t.
82 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2:59
83 Elynor Backstedt (GBr) Trek-Segafredo 3:01
84 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Trek-Segafredo 0:00
85 Connie Hayes (GBr) AWOL O'Shea 6:14
86 Marjolein Van 'T Geloof (Ned) Le Col Wahoo
87 Teuntje Beekhuis (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
88 Michelle Andres (Sui) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
89 Mylene De Zoete (Ned) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
90 Fabienne Buri (Den) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
91 Mia Griffin (Irl) IBCT
92 Georgia Whitehouse (Aus) IBCT
93 Martina Fidanza (Ita) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling all s.t.
94 Amber Van Der Hulst (Ned) Liv Racing Xstra 8:12
95 Lana Eberle (Ger) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling s.t.
96 April Tacey (GBr) Le Col Wahoo 10:45
97 Veronica Ewers (USA) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 11:36
98 Sylvie Swinkels (Ned) Team Coop-Hitec Products 11:42
99 Pernille Larsen Feldmann (Nor) Team Coop-Hitec Products 12:09
100 Zsofia Szabo (Ned) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch 12:28
101 Kerry Jonker (RSA) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch 12:29
102 Georgia Bullard (GBr) AWOL O'Shea
103 Aafke Soet (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma both s.t.
104 Tanja Erath (Ger) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 16:00
105 Phoebe Martin (GBr) AWOL O'Shea 16:01
106 Nora Tveit (Nor) Team Coop-Hitec Products 17:29
DNF Francesca Morgans-Slader (GBr) AWOL O'Shea
DNF Lena Mettraux (Sui) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
 
Stage 3: London to London, 85.3 km
1 Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Team DSM 02:01:01
2 Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
3 Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Team SD Worx
4 Chiara Consonni (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service
5 Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Liv Racing Xstra
6 Emma Norsgaard (Nor) Movistar Team
7 Shari Bossuyt (Bel) CANYON//SRAM Racing
8 Coryn Labecki (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma
9 Maike Van Der Duin (Ned) Le Col Wahoo
10 Jesse Vandenbulcke (Bel) Le Col Wahoo
11 Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Esp) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
12 Julia Borgström (Swe) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
13 Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service
14 Letizia Borghesi (Ita) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
15 Anna Henderson (GBr) Team Jumbo-Visma
16 Kathrin Schweinberger (Aus) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
17 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) UAE Team ADQ
18 Simone Boilard (Can) St Michel-Auber 93
19 Charlotte Kool (Ned) Team DSM
20 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
21 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
22 Anastasia Carbonari (Aut) Valcar-Travel & Service
23 Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service
24 Alice Sharpe (Irl) IBCT
25 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
26 Marjolein Van 'T Geloof (Ned) Le Col Wahoo
27 Clara Copponi (Fra) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
28 Maaike Boogaard (Ned) UAE Team ADQ
29 Maëlle Grossetête (Fra) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
30 Marlen Reusser (Den) Team SD Worx
31 Josie Nelson (GBr) Team Coop-Hitec Products
32 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) CANYON//SRAM Racing
33 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service
34 Gaia Masetti (Ita) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
35 Amber Van Der Hulst (Ned) Liv Racing Xstra
36 April Tacey (GBr) Le Col Wahoo
37 Mylene De Zoete (Ned) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
38 Martina Fidanza (Ita) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
39 Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
40 Alison Jackson (Can) Liv Racing Xstra
41 Barbara Fonseca (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
42 Quinty Ton (Ned) Liv Racing Xstra
43 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
44 Ilse Pluimers (Ned) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
45 Fabienne Buri (Den) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
46 Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
47 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
48 Maud Rijnbeek (Ned) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
49 Brodie Chapman (Aus) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
50 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Liv Racing Xstra
51 Jade Wiel (Fra) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
52 Karolina Kumiega (Pol) Valcar-Travel & Service
53 Linda Zanetti (Den) UAE Team ADQ
54 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) UAE Team ADQ
55 Megan Jastrab (USA) Team DSM
56 Amalie Lutro (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
57 Coralie Demay (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
58 Christine Majerus (Lux) Team SD Worx
59 Franziska Koch (Ger) Team DSM
60 Pfeiffer Georgi (GBr) Team DSM
61 Ally Wollaston (NZl) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
62 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
63 Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
64 Lonneke Uneken (Ned) Team SD Worx
65 Jessica Roberts (GBr) Team Coop-Hitec Products
66 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team DSM
67 Lisa Klein (Ger) CANYON//SRAM Racing
68 Amber Kraak (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
69 Alicia Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team
70 Sarah Roy (Aus) CANYON//SRAM Racing
71 Alice Barnes (GBr) CANYON//SRAM Racing
72 Sheyla Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar Team
73 Anniina Ahtosalo (Fin) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
74 Teuntje Beekhuis (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
75 Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (Ned) Team SD Worx all s.t.
76 Veronica Ewers (USA) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 0:25
77 Nora Tveit (Nor) Team Coop-Hitec Products 0:33
78 Noemi Rüegg (Den) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:36
79 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Movistar Team 0:40
80 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Team SD Worx
81 Omer Shapira (Isr) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
82 Sara Van De Vel (Bel) IBCT
83 Antonia Gröndahl (Fin) IBCT all s.t.
84 Elynor Backstedt (GBr) Trek-Segafredo 1:00
85 Emily Meakin (GBr) AWOL O'Shea 4:52
86 Sophie Wright (GBr) UAE Team ADQ
87 Lana Eberle (Ger) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
88 Zsofia Szabo (Ned) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
89 Margot Pompanon (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
90 Georgia Whitehouse (Aus) IBCT
91 Tanja Erath (Ger) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
92 Pernille Larsen Feldmann (Nor) Team Coop-Hitec Products
93 Perrine Clauzel (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
94 Neve Bradbury (Aus) CANYON//SRAM Racing all s.t.
DNF Anna Trevisi (Ita) UAE Team ADQ
DNF Sylvie Swinkels (Ned) Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Aafke Soet (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF Phoebe Martin (GBr) AWOL O'Shea
DNF Kerry Jonker (RSA) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Connie Hayes (GBr) AWOL O'Shea
DNF Vittoria Guazzini (Ita) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Mia Griffin (Irl) IBCT
DNF Georgia Bullard (GBr) AWOL O'Shea
DNF Hannah Barnes (GBr) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Megan Armitage (Irl) IBCT
DNF Michelle Andres (Sui) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
 
Final GC
1 Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Team DSM 9:10:02
2 Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo at 0:19
3 Emma Norsgaard (Nor) Movistar Team 0:28
4 Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Team SD Worx 0:31
5 Chiara Consonni (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service 0:34
6 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) UAE Team ADQ 0:35
7 Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service 0:37
8 Julia Borgström (Swe) AG Insurance-NXTG Team 0:39
9 Jesse Vandenbulcke (Bel) Le Col Wahoo 0:41
10 Simone Boilard (Can) St Michel-Auber 93
11 Letizia Borghesi (Ita) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB both s.t.
12 Alison Jackson (Can) Liv Racing Xstra 0:45
13 Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Liv Racing Xstra 0:46
14 Coryn Labecki (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma
15 Alice Sharpe (Irl) IBCT
16 Marlen Reusser (Den) Team SD Worx
17 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
18 Quinty Ton (Ned) Liv Racing Xstra
19 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) CANYON//SRAM Racing
20 Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB all s.t.
21 Anna Henderson (GBr) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:49
22 Amber Kraak (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:51
23 Josie Nelson (GBr) Team Coop-Hitec Products 0:52
24 Maëlle Grossetête (Fra) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
25 Ilse Pluimers (Ned) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
26 Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service
27 Maud Rijnbeek (Ned) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
28 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Liv Racing Xstra
29 Jade Wiel (Fra) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
30 Karolina Kumiega (Pol) Valcar-Travel & Service
31 Christine Majerus (Lux) Team SD Worx
32 Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
33 Coralie Demay (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93 all s.t.
34 Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Esp) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 0:56
35 Anastasia Carbonari (Aut) Valcar-Travel & Service 0:59
36 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) UAE Team ADQ s.t.
37 Shari Bossuyt (Bel) CANYON//SRAM Racing 1:00
38 Charlotte Kool (Ned) Team DSM s.t.
39 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1:02
40 Gaia Masetti (Ita) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
41 Ally Wollaston (NZl) AG Insurance-NXTG Team
42 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
43 Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (Ned) Team SD Worx all s.t.
44 Maaike Boogaard (Ned) UAE Team ADQ 1:14
45 Sarah Roy (Aus) CANYON//SRAM Racing 1:21
46 Brodie Chapman (Aus) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 1:26
47 Noemi Rüegg (Den) Team Jumbo-Visma 1:28
48 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service 1:33
49 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Team SD Worx 1:42
50 Martina Fidanza (Ita) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 1:52
51 Pfeiffer Georgi (GBr) Team DSM
52 Amalie Lutro (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team both s.t.
53 Linda Zanetti (Den) UAE Team ADQ 1:54
54 Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Trek-Segafredo 2:02
55 Alicia Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team
56 Lisa Klein (Ger) CANYON//SRAM Racing both s.t.
57 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 2:21
58 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2:23
59 Lonneke Uneken (Ned) Team SD Worx 2:25
60 Antonia Gröndahl (Fin) IBCT 2:26
61 Alice Barnes (GBr) CANYON//SRAM Racing 3:05
62 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Movistar Team 3:37
63 Anniina Ahtosalo (Fin) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team s.t.
64 Clara Copponi (Fra) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 3:42
65 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team DSM 3:48
66 Franziska Koch (Ger) Team DSM
67 Sheyla Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar Team both s.t.
68 Jessica Roberts (GBr) Team Coop-Hitec Products 4:04
69 Megan Jastrab (USA) Team DSM 4:11
70 Sara Van De Vel (Bel) IBCT 4:23
71 Omer Shapira (Isr) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 4:25
72 Maike Van Der Duin (Ned) Le Col Wahoo 4:38
73 Elynor Backstedt (GBr) Trek-Segafredo 4:45
74 Marjolein Van 'T Geloof (Ned) Le Col Wahoo 5:32
75 Mylene De Zoete (Ned) AG Insurance-NXTG Team 7:16
76 Fabienne Buri (Den) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
77 Teuntje Beekhuis (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
78 Perrine Clauzel (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93 all s.t.
79 Margot Pompanon (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93 7:31
80 Neve Bradbury (Aus) CANYON//SRAM Racing 8:40
81 Sophie Wright (GBr) UAE Team ADQ 9:12
82 Kathrin Schweinberger (Aus) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 10:09
83 Emily Meakin (GBr) AWOL O'Shea 11:42
84 Amber Van Der Hulst (Ned) Liv Racing Xstra 11:56
85 Veronica Ewers (USA) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 12:41
86 Lana Eberle (Ger) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 12:55
87 April Tacey (GBr) Le Col Wahoo 14:06
88 Pernille Larsen Feldmann (Nor) Team Coop-Hitec Products 14:56
89 Zsofia Szabo (Ned) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch 16:56
90 Georgia Whitehouse (Aus) IBCT 21:31
91 Nora Tveit (Nor) Team Coop-Hitec Products 21:48
92 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 26:38
93 Tanja Erath (Ger) EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 27:43
94 Michelle Andres (Sui) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch 30:19



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2022 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.