Canadian Cyclist

 

June 10/22 9:01 am - World Cup Leogang: DH Qualifying results


Posted by Editoress on 06/10/22
 

Results from DH Seeding/Qualifying in Leogang, Austria

 

Junior Women Time        
Gap
1 Jenna Hastings (NZl) Pivot Factory Racing 4:57.150 0.000
2 Gracey Hemstreet (Can) Norco Factory Team 5:10.242 13.092
3 Vicky Clavel (Fra) Vvracing Academy 5:13.458 16.308
4 Vanesa Petrovská (Svk) NS Bikes UR 5:17.406 20.256
5 Izabela Yankova (Bul) Gen-S 5:17.614 20.464
6 Valentina Roa Sanchez (Col) Probuilds Racing 5:22.617 25.467
7 Delia Da Mocogno (Sui) Teamproject.Ch 5:26.742 29.592
8 Phoebe Gale (GBr) Canyon Collective Fmd 5:33.095 35.945
9 Lisa Bouladou (Fra) France 5:36.812 39.662
10 Aimi Kenyon (GBr) Pinkbike Racing 5:47.920 50.770
11 Emma Iten (Sui) Switzerland 6:03.932 1:06.782
12 Suzy Langlois (Fra) Les Arcs Mountainbike Team 6:21.400 1:24.250
13 Bethany McCully (GBr) Great Britain 8:45.817 3:48.667
14 Emma Artz (USA) NW Gravity Collective 9:04.050 4:06.900
DNF Kine Haugom (Nor) Norway
DNF Alizes Lassus (Fra) Commencal Les Orres
DNF Sofia Priori Viale (Ita) Rogue Racing - After Skull Team
DNF Riley Miller (USA) Commencal North America
 
Junior Men
1 Jackson Goldstone (Can) Santa Cruz Syndicate 3:48.628 0.000 Q
2 Lachlan Stevens-McNab (NZl) Union 3:58.189 9.561 Q
3 Henri Kiefer (Ger) Canyon Collective Pirelli 3:58.341 9.713 Q
4 Tristan Lemire (Can) Commencal/Muc-Off By Riding 4:00.037 11.409 Q
5 Tegan Cruz (Can) Rockshox Trek Race Team 4:00.111 11.483 Q
6 Alix Francoz (Fra) Dorval Am Commencal 4:00.449 11.821 Q
7 Sebastian Holguin Villa (Col) IJ Racing-Chigüiro Extremo Team 4:00.791 12.163 Q
8 Davide Cappello (Ita) Rogue Racing - After Skull Team 4:01.811 13.183 Q
9 Léo Abella (Fra) Commencal Vee 4:05.162 16.534 Q
10 Oliver Davis (Aus) Union 4:06.009 17.381 Q
11 Jack Piercy (GBr) Commencal Les Orres 4:06.535 17.907 Q
12 William Brodie (GBr) Great Britain 4:06.981 18.353 Q
13 Cameron Beck (NZl) YD Racing 4:07.038 18.410 Q
14 Douglas Goodwill (GBr) 555 Raaw Gravity Racing 4:07.108 18.480 Q
15 Ondrej Kolecík (Cze) Czech Republic 4:08.231 19.603 Q
16 Nico Schlebes (Ger) Germany 4:12.869 24.241 Q
17 Remy Meier-Smith (Aus) Propain Factory Racing 4:16.978 28.350 Q
18 Toby Driscoll (GBr) Great Britain 4:19.415 30.787 Q
19 Alex Wayman (NZl) Yd Racing 4:19.990 31.362 Q
20 Kimi Viardot (Fra) France 4:20.205 31.577 Q
21 Evan Medcalf (USA) Evolve Racing 4:20.404 31.776 Q
22 Benjamin Hicken (GBr) SR Suntour Commencal By Gravity 4:21.885 33.257 Q
23 Nathan Pontvianne (Fra) France 4:24.313 35.685 Q
24 Coen Skrypnek (Can) Canada 4:27.028 38.400 Q
25 Mateo Negri-Ferreyros (Per) Peru 4:27.459 38.831 Q
26 Tom Zschippig (Ger) Germany 4:28.186 39.558
27 Robin Novotn† (Cze) Banshee Racing Brigade 4:28.588 39.960
28 Lucas Craik (GBr) Great Britain 4:29.348 40.720
29 Walle Tunsved (Swe) Sweden 4:30.017 41.389
30 Patrick Venturi (Ita) Rogue Racing - After Skull Team 4:31.528 42.900
31 Thomas Ollier (Fra) France 4:32.287 43.659
32 Kenneth Pinkerton (USA) GT Factory Racing 4:32.389 43.761
33 Filip Tichy (Svk) Osmos Gravity Team 4:32.765 44.137
34 Luca Thurlow (GBr) Great Britain 4:33.531 44.903
35 Florent Dalvet (Fra) Dorval Am Commencal 4:34.195 45.567
36 Tom Binet (Fra) France 4:34.785 46.157
37 Matthew Mitchko (USA) United States Of America 4:35.160 46.532
38 Guglielmo Gazzola (Ita) Rogue Racing - After Skull Team 4:35.677 47.049
39 Austin San Souci (USA) United States Of America 4:36.304 47.676
40 Colin McElyea (USA) Evolve Racing 4:37.923 49.295
41 Val Celestina (Slo) Slovenia 4:39.061 50.433
42 Alden Pate (USA) NW Gravity Collective 4:40.858 52.230
43 Jordan Williams (GBr) Madison Saracen Factory Team 4:46.837 58.209 Q
44 Bastien Moyon (Fra) France 4:47.589 58.961
45 Arthur Perfillon (Fra) France 4:48.141 59.513
46 Tobias Riat (Sui) Switzerland 4:51.862 1:03.234
47 Baptiste Jalladeau (Fra) Les Arcs Mountainbike Team 4:55.974 1:07.346
48 Igor Vasko (Svk) Slovakia 4:55.985 1:07.357
49 Kacper Gawlak-Socka (Pol) Poland 4:56.844 1:08.216
50 Leo Freund (Aut) Banshee Racing Brigade 4:57.662 1:09.034
51 Samuel Toohey (USA) United States Of America 5:04.454 1:15.826
52 Daniel Augustsson (Swe) Sweden 5:04.767 1:16.139
53 Finn Clark (GBr) Sorted Racegear 5:08.402 1:19.774
54 Bergen O'Neill (Aus) Australia 5:11.708 1:23.080
55 Andrea Bonanomi (Ita) Rogue Racing - After Skull Team 5:11.722 1:23.094
56 Samu Kauppinen (Fin) Finland 5:12.716 1:24.088
57 Mario Baldwin (Aus) Australia 5:32.484 1:43.856
58 Jonah Freedman (USA) United States of America 5:33.431 1:44.803
59 Alex De Bruin (RSA) South Africa 5:34.606 1:45.978
60 Daniel Castellanos Liberal (Esp) Spain 5:36.802 1:48.174
61 Dario Keller (Sui) Switzerland 5:37.325 1:48.697
62 Nikolas Kolle (Aut) Austria 5:44.457 1:55.829
63 Will Savery (GBr) Great Britain 5:54.788 2:06.160
64 Owen Rick (GBr) Great Britain 6:05.033 2:16.405
65 Carter Wiffin (NZl) YD Racing 6:14.474 2:25.846
66 Nico Arnold (NZl) YD Racing 7:08.872 3:20.244
67 Andrew Driscoll (USA) Probuilds Racing 8:04.968 4:16.340
DNF Jackson Connelly (Aus) Pinkbike Racing
DNS Bodhi Kuhn (Can) Canada
DNS Jesse Schulte (Ger) Germany
DNS Emil Haugom (Nor) Norway


Elite Women Time           
Gap
1 Camille Balanche (Sui) Dorval Am Commencal 4:25.013 0.000 Q
2 Valentina Höll (Aut) Rockshox Trek Race Team 4:25.620 0.607 Q
3 Marine Cabirou (Fra) Scott Downhill Factory 4:37.310 12.297 Q
4 Myriam Nicole (Fra) Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding 4:39.801 14.788 Q
5 Eleonora Farina (Ita) MS Mondraker Team 4:50.225 25.212 Q
6 Nina Hoffmann (Ger) Santa Cruz Syndicate 4:50.417 25.404 Q
7 Monika Hrastnik (Slo) Dorval Am Commencal 4:50.645 25.632 Q
8 Frida Helena Rønning (Nor) Union 4:55.795 30.782 Q
9 Mathilde Bernard (Fra) Scott Manigod Shot 5:00.567 35.554 Q
10 Mille Johnset (Nor) Commencal / 100% 5:02.929 37.916 Q
11 Veronika Widmann (Ita) Madison Saracen Factory Team 5:04.520 39.507 Q
12 Siel van der Velden (Bel) Commencal Vee 5:21.776 56.763 Q
13 Louise-Anna Ferguson (GBr) Great Britain 5:25.045 1:00.032 Q
14 Léona Pierrini (Fra) Osmos Gravity Team 5:25.913 1:00.900 Q
15 Mariana Salazar (Esa) Les Arcs Mountainbike Team 5:26.574 1:01.561 Q
16 Ramona Kupferschmied (Sui) Switzerland 5:37.468 1:12.455
17 Rachel Pageau (Can) Canada 5:37.864 1:12.851
18 Mélanie Chappaz (Fra) France 5:42.355 1:17.342
19 Mikayla Parton (GBr) Great Britain 5:44.768 1:19.755 Q
20 Leane Chardonnieras (Fra) France 6:05.466 1:40.453
21 Kalani Muirhead (NZl) YD Racing 6:30.395 2:05.382
22 Jonna Johnsen (Den) Denmark 7:04.439 2:39.426
23 Sophie Gutöhrle (Aut) Austria 7:46.902 3:21.889
DNF Katherine Sharp (GBr) 555 Raaw Gravity Racing
DNF Delphine Bulliard (Sui) Switzerland
DNF Cassie Voysey (Aus) Australia
DNF Caitlyn Farmer (USA) United States of America
DNS Anna Newkirk (USA) Beyond Racing
DNS Justine Welzel (Ger) Germany
DNS Nastasia Gimenez (Fra) France
DNS Anna Charlotte Germann (Ger) Germany
DNS Anouk Arendt (Ger) Germany
 
Elite Men
1 Benoit Coulanges (Fra) Dorval Am Commencal 3:41.625 0.000 Q
2 Finnley Iles (Can) Specialized Gravity 3:42.090 0.465 Q
3 Matt Walker (GBr) Madison Saracen Factory Team 3:42.604 0.979 Q
4 Danny Hart (GBr) Cube Factory Racing 3:43.709 2.084 Q
5 Laurie Greenland (GBr) Santa Cruz Syndicate 3:44.009 2.384 Q
6 Troy Brosnan (Aus) Canyon Collective Factory Team 3:44.011 2.386 Q
7 Thibaut Daprela (Fra) Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding 3:44.790 3.165 Q
8 Charlie Hatton (GBr) Continental Atherton 3:46.114 4.489 Q
9 David Trummer (Aut) MS Mondraker Team 3:47.944 6.319 Q
10 Mark Wallace (Can) Canyon Collective Factory Team 3:48.696 7.071 Q
11 Max Hartenstern (Ger) Cube Factory Racing 3:48.761 7.136 Q
12 Aaron Gwin (USA) Intense Factory Racing 3:48.976 7.351 Q
13 Andreas Kolb (Aut) Continental Atherton 3:49.595 7.970 Q
14 Oisin O Callaghan (Irl) YT Racing Dudes 3:49.858 8.233 Q
15 Luca Shaw (USA) Canyon Collective Factory Team 3:50.371 8.746 Q
16 Dylan Levesque (Fra) Scott Downhill Factory 3:50.997 9.372 Q
17 Angel Suarez Alonso (Esp) Commencal / 100% 3:51.576 9.951 Q
18 Matteo Iniguez (Fra) Commencal Vee 3:51.644 10.019 Q
19 Philip Atwill (GBr) Propain Positive Supported By 3:51.947 10.322 Q
20 Loris Revelli (Ita) Canyon Collective Pirelli 3:51.995 10.370 Q
21 Dakotah Norton (USA) Intense Factory Racing 3:52.698 11.073 Q
22 Ethan Craik (GBr) GT Factory Racing 3:52.960 11.335 Q
23 Noel Niederberger (Sui) Switzerland 3:53.546 11.921 Q
24 Brendan Fairclough (GBr) Scott Downhill Factory 3:53.596 11.971 Q
25 Samuel Blenkinsop (NZl) Norco Factory Team 3:54.003 12.378 Q
26 Kade Edwards (GBr) Trek Factory Racing DH 3:54.497 12.872 Q
27 Antoine Rogge (Fra) France 3:54.721 13.096 Q
28 Greg Williamson (GBr) Commencal / 100% 3:55.049 13.424 Q
29 Gaëtan Vige (Fra) France 3:55.481 13.856 Q
30 Roger Vieira (Bra) Brazil 3:55.519 13.894 Q
31 Wyn Masters (NZl) GT Factory Racing 3:56.023 14.398 Q
32 Hugo Frixtalon (Fra) Commencal / 100% 3:56.398 14.773 Q
33 Thomas Estaque (Fra) Commencal / 100% 3:56.630 15.005 Q
34 Amaury Pierron (Fra) Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding 3:56.763 15.138 Q
35 Seth Sherlock (Can) Intense Factory Racing 3:56.811 15.186 Q
36 Jakob Jewett (Can) Canyon Collective Factory Team 3:57.641 16.016 Q
37 Jack Reading (GBr) SR Suntour Commencal by Gravity School 3:57.681 16.056 Q
38 Connor Fearon (Aus) Forbidden Synthesis Team 3:57.751 16.126 Q
39 Lachlan Blair (GBr) Great Britain 3:57.925 16.300 Q
40 Jacob Dickson (Irl) MS Mondraker Team 3:57.953 16.328 Q
41 Dean Lucas (Aus) Scott Downhill Factory 3:58.013 16.388 Q
42 Jackson Frew (Aus) Australia 3:58.676 17.051 Q
43 Daniel Booker (Aus) Australia 3:58.687 17.062 Q
44 Austin Dooley (USA) Commencal North America 3:59.026 17.401 Q
45 Hayden Stead (NZl) New Zealand 3:59.515 17.890 Q
46 Florent Payet (Fra) Scott Downhill Factory 3:59.583 17.958 Q
47 Rastislav Baránek (Svk) Slovakia 3:59.822 18.197 Q
48 Neko Mulally (USA) Frameworks Racing 4:00.303 18.678 Q
49 Benjamin Zwar Kvist (Swe) Union 4:00.320 18.695 Q
50 Preston Williams (GBr) Great Britain 4:00.489 18.864 Q
51 Jamie Edmondson (GBr) Rockshox Trek Race Team 4:00.722 19.097 Q
52 Greg Minnaar (RSA) Santa Cruz Syndicate 4:00.858 19.233 Q
53 Edward Masters (NZl) Pivot Factory Racing 4:01.369 19.744 Q
54 Lucas Cruz (Can) Norco Factory Team 4:01.852 20.227 Q
55 Antoine Pierron (Fra) Canyon Collective Pirelli 4:01.943 20.318 Q
56 Matthew Walker (NZl) Pivot Factory Racing 4:02.303 20.678 Q
57 Henry Kerr (Irl) Propain Factory Racing 4:02.915 21.290 Q
58 Kaos Seagrave (GBr) Canyon Collective Fmd 4:02.936 21.311 Q
59 Baptiste Pierron (Fra) Dorval Am Commencal 4:03.262 21.637 Q
60 Hannes Lehmann (Ger) Banshee Racing Brigade 4:03.278 21.653 Q
61 Christopher Grice (USA) Specialized Gravity 4:03.368 21.743
62 Moritz Ribarich (Aut) Austria 4:03.455 21.830
63 Antoine Vidal (Fra) Commencal Les Orres 4:03.493 21.868 Q
64 Denis Kohút (Svk) Slovakia 4:03.775 22.150
65 Davide Palazzari (Ita) Rogue Racing - After Skull Team 4:04.014 22.389
66 Pau Menoyo Busquets (Esp) Commencal - Schwalbe 4:04.256 22.631
67 Taylor Vernon (GBr) Sorted Racegear 4:04.539 22.914
68 Brook Macdonald (NZl) MS Mondraker Team 4:04.710 23.085
69 Simon Chapelet (Fra) France 4:05.238 23.613
70 Christopher Cumming (Irl) Continental Nukeproof Factory 4:05.919 24.294
71 Janis Lehmann (Sui) Switzerland 4:06.827 25.202
72 Henry Fitzgerald (Can) Norco Factory Team 4:07.260 25.635
73 Onni Rainio (Fin) Finland 4:07.339 25.714
74 Niko Velasco (RSA) South Africa 4:07.434 25.809
75 Rafael Gutierrez Villegas (Col) IJ Racing-Chigüiro Extremo Team 4:07.526 25.901
76 Marcello Pesenti (Ita) Italy 4:07.632 26.007
77 Tyler Ervin (USA) United States of America 4:07.686 26.061
78 Ronan Dunne (Irl) Continental Nukeproof Factory 4:07.721 26.096
79 Christopher Philogene (RSA) South Africa 4:07.848 26.223
80 Theo Erlangsen (RSA) Computer Mania Mtb Racing Team 4:08.255 26.630
81 Stefan Garlicki (RSA) South Africa 4:08.314 26.689
82 Noah Hofmann (Aut) Kona Sgr 4:08.430 26.805
83 Julian Steiner (Ger) Germany 4:08.764 27.139
84 Adam Brayton (GBr) Great Britain 4:09.189 27.564
85 Mael Gironde (Fra) France 4:09.227 27.602
86 Jure Zabjek (Slo) Unior Sinter Factory Racing 4:09.273 27.648
87 Patrick Laffey (Can) Canada 4:09.596 27.971
88 George Gannicott (GBr) Great Britain 4:09.843 28.218
89 Oliver Zwar (Swe) Union 4:09.902 28.277
90 Gabriel Neron (Can) Canada 4:09.918 28.293
91 Stefano Introzzi (Ita) Italy 4:10.156 28.531
92 Simone Medici (Ita) Rogue Racing - After Skull Team 4:10.802 29.177
93 George Brannigan (NZl) NS Bikes UR 4:11.357 29.732
94 Rhys Verner (Can) Canada 4:11.394 29.769
95 Simen Smestad (Nor) Norway 4:11.491 29.866
96 Ian Guionnet (Fra) France 4:11.712 30.087
97 Thibaut Ruffin (Fra) Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding 4:12.020 30.395
98 Jérôme Caroli (Sui) Commencal Vee 4:13.184 31.559
99 Gonçalo Bandeira (Por) Portugal 4:13.375 31.750
100 Constantin Ruetsch (Sui) Switzerland 4:13.516 31.891
101 Bernard Kerr (GBr) Pivot Factory Racing 4:15.294 33.669 Q
102 Lutz Weber (Sui) Teamproject.ch 4:15.826 34.201
103 Camilo Sanchez Salazar (Col) Colombia 4:16.379 34.754
104 Thibault Laly (Fra) Pinkbike Racing 4:16.432 34.807
105 Yuki Kushima (Jpn) Japan 4:17.028 35.403
106 Athanasios Panagitsas (Gre) Propain Positive Supported By 4:17.225 35.600
107 Ben Cathro (GBr) Pinkbike Racing 4:17.337 35.712
108 Johannes Fischbach (Ger) Germany 4:18.435 36.810
109 Joshua Koradi (Sui) Switzerland 4:18.826 37.201
110 Nico Lamm (Ger) Germany 4:18.889 37.264
111 Yannick Baechler (Sui) Vvracing Academy 4:18.896 37.271
112 Douglas Vieira (Bra) Brazil 4:19.524 37.899
113 Loris Vergier (Fra) Trek Factory Racing DH 4:21.332 39.707 Q
114 Gabriel Wibmer (Aut) Austria 4:21.528 39.903
115 Loris Michellod (Sui) Gamux Factory Racing 4:22.668 41.043
116 Luis Kiefer (Ger) Germany 4:23.008 41.383
117 Gautier Jung (Fra) France 4:24.393 42.768
118 Maximilian Oberhofer (Aut) Austria 4:24.974 43.349
119 Lino Lehmann (Sui) Gamux Factory Racing 4:26.255 44.630
120 Tuhoto-Ariki Pene (NZl) MS Mondraker Team 4:26.658 45.033
121 Matthew Empey (Aus) Collab Racing 4:27.042 45.417
122 Jim Monro (GBr) Continental Atherton 4:27.159 45.534
123 Damian Konstanty (Pol) Poland 4:27.531 45.906
124 Sebastian Nielsen (Den) Denmark 4:30.876 49.251
125 Guy Johnston (NZl) YD Racing 4:31.715 50.090
126 Gauthier Loncke (Fra) France 4:32.464 50.839
127 Bryan Pfeiffer (Fra) France 4:32.756 51.131
128 Kelian Vanreusel (Bel) Les Arcs Mountainbike Team 4:33.030 51.405
129 Johann Potgieter (RSA) YT Racing Dudes 4:33.457 51.832
130 Wojciech Ranosz (Pol) Poland 4:33.558 51.933
131 Zak Gomilscek (Slo) Unior Sinter Factory Racing 4:35.453 53.828
132 Martin Hájek (Cze) Czech Republic 4:35.609 53.984
133 Tristan Botteram (Ned) Netherlands 4:36.669 55.044
134 Léo Grisel (Fra) Commencal Vee 4:38.038 56.413
135 Calum Mcbain (GBr) Great Britain 4:38.250 56.625
136 Hannes Alber (Ita) Italy 4:40.775 59.150
137 Raphael Iniguez (Fra) Commencal Vee 4:41.328 59.703
138 Heinrich Süchting (Ger) Germany 4:41.501 59.876
139 Orion Kirchmayer Lopez (Esp) Spain 4:42.846 1:01.221
140 James Macdermid (NZl) YD Racing 4:44.390 1:02.765
141 Kilian Buhl (Aut) Austria 4:44.746 1:03.121
142 Luke Meier-Smith (Aus) Propain Factory Racing 4:48.329 1:06.704 Q
143 Alexandros Topkaroglou (Gre) Greece 4:49.107 1:07.482
144 Connor Finnis (RSA) South Africa 4:49.507 1:07.882
145 Nicolas Baechler (Sui) Switzerland 4:51.726 1:10.101
146 Rory Kirk (RSA) South Africa 4:57.736 1:16.111
147 Steffen Smets (Ger) Germany 5:00.506 1:18.881
148 Dylan Maples (USA) Commencal North America 5:01.816 1:20.191
149 Gianluca Vernassa (Ita) Italy 5:02.427 1:20.802
150 Josh Lea (Aus) Australia 5:06.632 1:25.007
151 Marcell Sándor Ferenczi (Hun) Hungary 5:16.199 1:34.574
152 Titus Nicholson (USA) United States of America 5:16.781 1:35.156
153 Léo Guichard (Fra) Les Arcs Mountainbike Team 5:22.114 1:40.489
154 Daniel Fabok (Cze) Czech Republic 5:22.564 1:40.939
155 Hugo Lateltin (Fra) France 5:23.596 1:41.971
156 William Macdermid (NZl) YD Racing 5:27.351 1:45.726
157 Myles Weber (Sui) Teamproject.ch 5:36.979 1:55.354
158 Albertas Turba (Ltu) Lithuania 5:39.641 1:58.016
159 Emile Rilat (Fra) Scott Manigod Shot 5:45.161 2:03.536
160 Raimundo Guzman Montesinos (Chi) Chile 6:13.478 2:31.853
161 Alessandro Gadotti (Ita) Italy 6:15.323 2:33.698
162 Daniel Mcmaster (USA) United States of America 6:22.345 2:40.720
163 Valentin Chatanay (Fra) Scott Manigod Shot 6:24.196 2:42.571
164 Timo Pries (Ger) Germany 6:52.897 3:11.272
DNF Kye A'hern (Aus) NS Bikes UR
DNF Dante Silva (USA) Canyon Collective Pirelli
DNF Johan Garcin (Fra) VVracing Academy
DNF Luca Henzi (Sui) Switzerland
DNF Kilian Schnöller (Aut) Austria
DNF Dawson Church (USA) United States of America
DNF Melvyn Baillon (Fra) France
DNS Dennis Luffman (GBr) Canyon Collective Fmd
DNS Elliot Jamieson (Can) Norco Factory Team
DNS Nico Ofner (Aut) Austria
DNS Adam Eriksson (Swe) Sweden
DNS Ivan Ladislav Kina (Svk) Osmos Gravity Team
DNS Christopher Ström (Fin) Commencal Vee
DNS Ryan Brannen (GBr) 555 Raaw Gravity Racing
DNS Leon Stemmler (Ger) Germany
DNS Oliver Morris (GBr) MS Mondraker Team



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2022 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.