Canadian Cyclist

 

July 5/22 21:11 pm - Tour de France: Stage 4


Posted by Editoress on 07/5/22
 

Results from the fourth stage in France

Stage 4: Dunkerque to Calais, 171.5 km
1 Wout van Aert (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 4:01:36
2 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck at 0:08
3 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Jumbo - Visma
4 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
5 Peter Sagan (Svk) Totalenergies
6 Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels - KTM
7 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) BORA - hansgrohe
8 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
9 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco
10 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Cofidis
11 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM
12 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo
13 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
14 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
15 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious
16 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team
17 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel-Premier Tech
18 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin - Deceuninck
19 Stefan Bissegger (Sui) Ef Education - Easypos
20 Aleksandr Vlasov (Xx) BORA - hansgrohe
21 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
22 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
23 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama - FDJ
24 Hugo Houle (Can) Israel-Premier Tech
25 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
26 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
27 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
28 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Lotto Soudal
29 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Jumbo - Visma
30 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo - Visma
31 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
32 Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Team DSM
33 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
34 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
35 Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious
36 Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates
37 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama - FDJ
38 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Movistar Team
39 Amaury Capiot (Bel) Team Arkea - Samsic
40 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Totalenergies
41 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
42 Matteo Jorgenson (USA) Movistar Team
43 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco
44 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
45 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
46 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
47 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
48 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM
49 Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
50 Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team
51 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
52 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team
53 Daniel Martinez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
54 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Israel-Premier Tech
55 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo - Visma
56 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo - Visma
57 Ben O'connor (Aus) AG2R Citroen Team
58 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
59 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
60 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM
61 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo
62 Daniel Oss (Ita) Totalenergies
63 Neilson Powless (USA) Ef Education - Easypos
64 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea - Samsic
65 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team
66 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team
67 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
68 Lennard Kämna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe
69 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
70 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
71 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Bahrain Victorious
72 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Trek - Segafredo
73 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Victorious
74 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic
75 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
76 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin - Deceuninck
77 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
78 Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) B&B Hotels - KTM
79 Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Por) Ef Education - Easypos
80 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
81 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo - Visma
82 Bob Jungels (Lux) AG2R Citroen Team
83 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
84 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Ef Education - Easypos
85 Silvan Dillier (Sui) Alpecin - Deceuninck
86 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
87 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe
88 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers
89 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM
90 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal
91 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
92 Jonas Rutsch (Ger) Ef Education - Easypos
93 Chris Froome (GBr) Israel-Premier Tech
94 Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
95 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team
96 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team
97 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
98 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Totalenergies
99 Pierre Latour (Fra) Totalenergies
100 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
101 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM
102 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
103 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team DSM
104 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
105 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
106 Marc Soler (Esp) UAE Team Emirates
107 George Bennett (NZl) UAE Team Emirates
108 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team
109 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Totalenergies
110 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
111 Michael Woods (Can) Israel-Premier Tech
112 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM
113 Nils Politt (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe all s.t.
114 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 0:27
115 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:08
116 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 1:20
117 Max Walscheid (Ger) Cofidis 1:26
118 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Cofidis s.t.
119 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 1:28
120 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team s.t.
121 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 1:33
122 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco s.t.
123 Mikkel Honoré (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1:34
124 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Ef Education - Easypos
125 Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
126 Michael Gogl (Aut) Alpecin - Deceuninck all s.t.
127 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 2:28
128 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis s.t.
129 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 3:01
130 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco s.t.
131 Simon Geschke (Ger) Cofidis 3:21
132 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 3:49
133 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 3:52
134 Adrien Petit (Fra) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
135 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
136 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Bahrain Victorious
137 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis
138 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
139 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Totalenergies
140 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal
141 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
142 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
143 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
144 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo - Visma all s.t.
145 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 4:53
146 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 5:25
147 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin - Deceuninck
148 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel-Premier Tech
149 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama - FDJ
150 Marco Haller (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
151 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck
152 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM
153 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team DSM
154 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel-Premier Tech
155 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM
156 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team
157 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
158 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
159 Marc Hirschi (Sui) UAE Team Emirates
160 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Xx) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
161 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
162 Simon Clarke (Aus) Israel-Premier Tech
163 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
164 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
165 Owain Doull (GBr) Ef Education - Easypos
166 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
167 Michael Storer (Aus) Groupama - FDJ
168 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Ef Education - Easypos
169 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal
170 Kevin Vermaerke (USA) Team DSM
171 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco
172 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek - Segafredo
173 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek - Segafredo
174 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis all s.t.
175 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Totalenergies 7:01
176 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
 
GC
1 Wout van Aert (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 13:02:43
2 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team at 0:25
3 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:32
4 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:36
5 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin - Deceuninck 0:38
6 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo - Visma 0:40
7 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo - Visma 0:41
8 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:48
9 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
10 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:49
11 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 0:50
12 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
13 Lennard Kämna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
14 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:55
15 Aleksandr Vlasov (Xx) BORA - hansgrohe 0:56
16 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Jumbo - Visma 0:57
17 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:58
18 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 1:02
19 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 1:04
20 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 1:06
21 Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates 1:08
22 Daniel Martinez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 1:09
23 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 1:10
24 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM s.t.
25 Neilson Powless (USA) Ef Education - Easypos 1:13
26 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:14
27 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic
28 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo both s.t.
29 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:15
30 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 1:19
31 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Israel-Premier Tech 1:20
32 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Totalenergies s.t.
33 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 1:21
34 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
35 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 1:22
36 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama - FDJ 1:23
37 Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Team DSM 1:24
38 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Victorious s.t.
39 Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 1:25
40 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team DSM 1:26
41 Ben O'connor (Aus) AG2R Citroen Team s.t.
42 Bob Jungels (Lux) AG2R Citroen Team 1:27
43 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 1:29
44 Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1:32
45 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo - Visma s.t.
46 Amaury Capiot (Bel) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:34
47 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
48 Stefan Bissegger (Sui) Ef Education - Easypos 1:37
49 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
50 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic both s.t.
51 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 1:38
52 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 1:39
53 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 1:41
54 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1:47
55 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) BORA - hansgrohe 1:48
56 Nils Politt (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 1:49
57 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Trek - Segafredo
58 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Bahrain Victorious both s.t.
59 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo - Visma 1:50
60 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
61 Hugo Houle (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 1:51
62 Matteo Jorgenson (USA) Movistar Team 1:52
63 Marc Soler (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 1:53
64 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 1:55
65 Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious s.t.
66 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 1:56
67 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Lotto Soudal 1:57
68 Peter Sagan (Svk) Totalenergies s.t.
69 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 1:59
70 Jonas Rutsch (Ger) Ef Education - Easypos s.t.
71 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 2:03
72 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Cofidis 2:05
73 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 2:07
74 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel-Premier Tech s.t.
75 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 2:13
76 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 2:14
77 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin - Deceuninck 2:15
78 Pierre Latour (Fra) Totalenergies 2:17
79 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Ef Education - Easypos 2:18
80 Chris Froome (GBr) Israel-Premier Tech 2:20
81 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 2:22
82 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco
83 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers both s.t.
84 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 2:23
85 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 2:25
86 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 2:26
87 Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic s.t.
88 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:27
89 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 2:29
90 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious 2:30
91 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 2:32
92 Michael Woods (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 2:33
93 Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) B&B Hotels - KTM 2:36
94 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team s.t.
95 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 2:38
96 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 2:39
97 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 2:42
98 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 2:45
99 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 2:46
100 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Totalenergies 2:47
101 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 2:49
102 George Bennett (NZl) UAE Team Emirates 2:51
103 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea - Samsic 2:52
104 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 2:54
105 Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 2:57
106 Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels - KTM 2:59
107 Silvan Dillier (Sui) Alpecin - Deceuninck 3:02
108 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 3:13
109 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Ef Education - Easypos 3:19
110 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3:29
111 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Cofidis s.t.
112 Mikkel Honoré (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 3:35
113 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 3:39
114 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 3:51
115 Michael Gogl (Aut) Alpecin - Deceuninck 4:11
116 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 4:33
117 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 4:42
118 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 4:45
119 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Movistar Team 4:51
120 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 4:59
121 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 5:01
122 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo - Visma s.t.
123 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 5:05
124 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 5:12
125 Simon Geschke (Ger) Cofidis 5:28
126 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 5:34
127 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
128 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 5:38
129 Max Walscheid (Ger) Cofidis 5:52
130 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 5:57
131 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 6:02
132 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Totalenergies s.t.
133 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 6:22
134 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team DSM 6:29
135 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 6:31
136 Adrien Petit (Fra) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 6:35
137 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 6:44
138 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek - Segafredo 6:56
139 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis s.t.
140 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 7:04
141 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Bahrain Victorious 7:07
142 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM 7:09
143 Marco Haller (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 7:13
144 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team s.t.
145 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal 7:14
146 Daniel Oss (Ita) Totalenergies 7:15
147 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 7:16
148 Owain Doull (GBr) Ef Education - Easypos 7:22
149 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Totalenergies 7:24
150 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team 7:30
151 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 7:32
152 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 7:33
153 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Xx) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 7:44
154 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 7:47
155 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 7:54
156 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 8:12
157 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates 8:24
158 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin - Deceuninck 8:28
159 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 9:19
160 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
161 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama - FDJ 9:31
162 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis 9:33
163 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 9:45
164 Michael Storer (Aus) Groupama - FDJ 9:55
165 Marc Hirschi (Sui) UAE Team Emirates 10:51
166 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis s.t.
167 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 11:33
168 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel-Premier Tech 11:34
169 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM 12:30
170 Simon Clarke (Aus) Israel-Premier Tech 12:54
171 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 14:54
172 Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Por) Ef Education - Easypos 16:34
173 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Ef Education - Easypos 17:45
174 Kevin Vermaerke (USA) Team DSM 18:00
175 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 18:40
176 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Totalenergies 24:19



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2022 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.