Canadian Cyclist

 

July 8/22 22:16 pm - Tour de France: Stage 7


Posted by Editoress on 07/8/22
 

Results from the seventh stage in France

Stage 7: Tomblaine to La Super Planche Des Belles Filles, 176.3km
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 3:58:40
2 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo - Visma at s.t.
3 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo - Visma 0:12
4 Lennard Kämna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 0:14
5 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
6 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:19
7 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21
8 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM s.t.
9 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:29
10 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo - Visma 0:41
11 Daniel Martinez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 0:45
12 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education - Easypost
13 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
14 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers all s.t.
15 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 0:51
16 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux s.t.
17 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 1:12
18 Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 1:15
19 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Education - Easypost 1:23
20 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 1:24
21 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo - Visma 1:26
22 Michael Storer (Aus) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
23 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:31
24 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 1:34
25 Bob Jungels (Lux) AG2R Citroen Team 1:39
26 Aleksandr Vlasov (X) BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
27 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 1:46
28 Michael Woods (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 2:05
29 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 2:09
30 Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Por) EF Education - Easypost 2:16
31 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 2:26
32 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 2:36
33 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo s.t.
34 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 2:47
35 Pierre Latour (Fra) Totalenergies 3:13
36 Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates 3:19
37 George Bennett (NZl) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
38 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 3:34
39 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
40 Simon Geschke (Ger) Cofidis 3:36
41 Chris Froome (GBr) Israel-Premier Tech 3:48
42 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Victorious 3:52
43 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 4:09
44 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 4:16
45 Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) B&B Hotels - KTM 4:28
46 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 4:50
47 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Israel-Premier Tech 5:17
48 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
49 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 5:22
50 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 5:59
51 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 6:13
52 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM 6:17
53 Kevin Vermaerke (USA) Team DSM 6:20
54 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team s.t.
55 Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Team DSM 6:25
56 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 6:33
57 Ben O'connor (Aus) AG2R Citroen Team 6:45
58 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education - Easypost 7:01
59 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious s.t.
60 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 7:32
61 Silvan Dillier (Sui) Alpecin - Deceuninck s.t.
62 Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 7:38
63 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel-Premier Tech
64 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama - FDJ
65 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Cofidis
66 Matteo Jorgenson (USA) Movistar Team
67 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Totalenergies
68 Hugo Houle (Can) Israel-Premier Tech
69 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
70 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux all s.t.
71 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 7:46
72 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 7:50
73 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea - Samsic
74 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Astana - Qazaqstan Team both s.t.
75 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 8:17
76 Nils Politt (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
77 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin - Deceuninck 8:22
78 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 8:25
79 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 8:31
80 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 8:35
81 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Cofidis 9:02
82 Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic s.t.
83 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Totalenergies 9:29
84 Adrien Petit (Fra) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 9:47
85 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Movistar Team s.t.
86 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin - Deceuninck 10:12
87 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 10:40
88 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 10:48
89 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
90 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal
91 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
92 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team
93 Owain Doull (GBr) EF Education - Easypost
94 Marc Soler (Esp) UAE Team Emirates all s.t.
95 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 10:55
96 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM
97 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team
98 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious all s.t.
99 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 11:02
100 Wout van Aert (Bel) Jumbo - Visma s.t.
101 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Totalenergies 11:11
102 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 11:41
103 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 11:51
104 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama - FDJ 12:41
105 Amaury Capiot (Bel) Team Arkea - Samsic 12:47
106 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team DSM 12:49
107 Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Education - Easypost s.t.
108 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 13:12
109 Aleksandr Riabushenko (X) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
110 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
111 Marco Haller (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
112 Stefan Bissegger (Sui) EF Education - Easypost
113 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
114 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal
115 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Education - Easypost
116 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco
117 Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
118 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
119 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team
120 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux all s.t.
121 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 13:29
122 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 13:33
123 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
124 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis 13:38
125 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek - Segafredo 13:44
126 Simon Clarke (Aus) Israel-Premier Tech 13:53
127 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco s.t.
128 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 14:58
129 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 15:09
130 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 15:15
131 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Jumbo - Visma 15:55
132 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 15:59
133 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck s.t.
134 Mikkel Honoré (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 16:00
135 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel-Premier Tech 16:10
136 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 16:18
137 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin - Deceuninck s.t.
138 Peter Sagan (Svk) Totalenergies 16:24
139 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 16:28
140 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 16:30
141 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Totalenergies
142 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Bahrain Victorious
143 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
144 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
145 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 16:43
146 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic 16:45
147 Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels - KTM 16:47
148 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Lotto Soudal 16:52
149 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 16:56
150 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 16:59
151 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
152 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 17:02
153 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 17:13
154 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal
155 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux both s.t.
156 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 17:15
157 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis 17:20
158 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 17:26
159 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 17:31
160 Max Walscheid (Ger) Cofidis 17:34
161 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 17:38
162 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 17:59
163 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Totalenergies 18:08
164 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 19:36
165 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM 20:10
166 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 22:13
167 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 22:40
168 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
169 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team DSM
170 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates
171 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates all s.t.
172 Marc Hirschi (Sui) UAE Team Emirates 22:54
 
GC
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 24:43:14
2 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo - Visma at 0:35
3 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:10
4 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:18
5 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:31
6 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM 1:32
7 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:35
8 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Education - Easypost 1:37
9 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:43
10 Daniel Martinez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 1:55
11 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 2:06
12 Aleksandr Vlasov (X) BORA - hansgrohe 2:41
13 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo - Visma 2:45
14 Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 2:46
15 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 2:58
16 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education - Easypost 3:09
17 Lennard Kämna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 3:26
18 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 3:33
19 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 3:58
20 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 4:10
21 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 4:17
22 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 4:45
23 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 5:13
24 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 5:42
25 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 5:51
26 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 5:53
27 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 6:05
28 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 6:06
29 Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates 6:28
30 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Israel-Premier Tech 6:43
31 Bob Jungels (Lux) AG2R Citroen Team 6:48
32 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Victorious 7:12
33 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo - Visma 7:25
34 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 7:47
35 Michael Woods (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 7:52
36 Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Team DSM 10:59
37 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Cofidis 11:19
38 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Totalenergies 11:25
39 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 11:57
40 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo - Visma 12:50
41 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 12:53
42 Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) B&B Hotels - KTM 13:20
43 Hugo Houle (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 13:34
44 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 13:37
45 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 13:38
46 Ben O'connor (Aus) AG2R Citroen Team 13:57
47 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 14:08
48 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea - Samsic 14:47
49 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Totalenergies 14:54
50 Chris Froome (GBr) Israel-Premier Tech s.t.
51 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15:29
52 Matteo Jorgenson (USA) Movistar Team 15:30
53 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Cofidis s.t.
54 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 15:52
55 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 15:56
56 Pierre Latour (Fra) Totalenergies 16:09
57 George Bennett (NZl) UAE Team Emirates 16:34
58 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education - Easypost 17:10
59 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama - FDJ 18:10
60 Wout van Aert (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 18:31
61 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 18:38
62 Marc Soler (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 18:41
63 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 19:29
64 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 19:30
65 Simon Geschke (Ger) Cofidis 20:02
66 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 20:11
67 Nils Politt (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 20:31
68 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 20:34
69 Silvan Dillier (Sui) Alpecin - Deceuninck 20:47
70 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM s.t.
71 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 21:07
72 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team DSM 21:44
73 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin - Deceuninck 22:09
74 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious 22:11
75 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 22:15
76 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin - Deceuninck 22:17
77 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 22:56
78 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 22:58
79 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Jumbo - Visma 23:00
80 Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team s.t.
81 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 23:10
82 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 23:27
83 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 23:45
84 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 24:11
85 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 24:31
86 Adrien Petit (Fra) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 24:36
87 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 24:45
88 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 24:50
89 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 24:52
90 Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Por) EF Education - Easypost 25:06
91 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 25:37
92 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 26:00
93 Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 26:06
94 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 26:18
95 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 26:51
96 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 26:56
97 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin - Deceuninck 27:03
98 Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels - KTM 27:15
99 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal 27:29
100 Amaury Capiot (Bel) Team Arkea - Samsic 27:30
101 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel-Premier Tech 27:41
102 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 28:08
103 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 28:23
104 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 28:54
105 Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 29:00
106 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal 29:13
107 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM 29:42
108 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 30:02
109 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 30:14
110 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 30:17
111 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 30:44
112 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal 31:37
113 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel-Premier Tech s.t.
114 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 31:41
115 Stefan Bissegger (Sui) EF Education - Easypost 31:55
116 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 31:56
117 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo - Visma s.t.
118 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 32:19
119 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 32:44
120 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis 32:52
121 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 32:58
122 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 33:01
123 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Movistar Team 33:14
124 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 33:34
125 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic 33:37
126 Owain Doull (GBr) EF Education - Easypost 33:45
127 Max Walscheid (Ger) Cofidis 33:51
128 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 33:57
129 Marco Haller (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 33:58
130 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 34:19
131 Peter Sagan (Svk) Totalenergies 34:23
132 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 34:26
133 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 34:30
134 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
135 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 34:41
136 Simon Clarke (Aus) Israel-Premier Tech 34:45
137 Mikkel Honoré (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 34:46
138 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 34:57
139 Michael Storer (Aus) Groupama - FDJ 35:22
140 Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Education - Easypost 35:53
141 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama - FDJ 35:54
142 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Bahrain Victorious 36:38
143 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Lotto Soudal 36:39
144 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Totalenergies 37:12
145 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 37:38
146 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
147 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 38:14
148 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Totalenergies 38:21
149 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 38:46
150 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 39:03
151 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 39:21
152 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) BORA - hansgrohe 39:50
153 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek - Segafredo 40:29
154 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 40:42
155 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Education - Easypost 41:52
156 Aleksandr Riabushenko (X) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 42:01
157 Kevin Vermaerke (USA) Team DSM 43:06
158 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 43:30
159 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM 44:09
160 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 45:07
161 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 45:46
162 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 46:47
163 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 47:41
164 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team 49:05
165 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 50:07
166 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team DSM 50:12
167 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis 50:35
168 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:03:23
169 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates 1:03:43
170 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 1:06:25
171 Marc Hirschi (Sui) UAE Team Emirates 1:07:09
172 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Totalenergies 1:17:07



Tour de France: Stage 1

Tour de France: Stage 2

Tour de France: Stage 3

Tour de France: Stage 4

Van Aert Remains in Yellow after Hectic Stage 5 at TDF

Pogacar in Yellow after Stage 6 of Tour de France

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2022 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.