Canadian Cyclist

 

July 9/22 21:55 pm - Wout van Aert Claims 2nd Stage Win at TDF


Posted by Editoress on 07/9/22
 

Results from the 8th stage in France

Stage 8: Dole to Lausanne, 186.3 km
1 Wout van Aert (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 4:13:06
2 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco
3 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
4 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal
5 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education - Easypost
6 Aleksandr Vlasov (X) BORA - hansgrohe
7 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Cofidis
8 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo - Visma
9 Bob Jungels (Lux) AG2R Citroen Team
10 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
11 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
12 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
13 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
14 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo - Visma
15 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
16 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team
17 Michael Woods (Can) Israel-Premier Tech
18 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
19 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
20 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM
21 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Jumbo - Visma
22 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
23 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Education - Easypost
24 Daniel Martinez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
25 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Totalenergies
26 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic all s.t.
27 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 0:07
28 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 0:08
29 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education - Easypost 0:11
30 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo s.t.
31 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 0:13
32 Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 0:18
33 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 0:24
34 Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates 0:30
35 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Victorious 0:34
36 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:42
37 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo - Visma s.t.
38 Mikkel Honoré (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:58
39 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Totalenergies
40 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe both s.t.
41 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 1:11
42 Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) B&B Hotels - KTM 1:21
43 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
44 Matteo Jorgenson (USA) Movistar Team both s.t.
45 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:00
46 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo - Visma 2:05
47 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic s.t.
48 George Bennett (NZl) UAE Team Emirates 2:07
49 Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 2:18
50 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin - Deceuninck
51 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
52 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe
53 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Trek - Segafredo
54 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
55 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
56 Chris Froome (GBr) Israel-Premier Tech
57 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
58 Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Por) EF Education - Easypost
59 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco
60 Hugo Houle (Can) Israel-Premier Tech
61 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM all s.t.
62 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 2:38
63 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
64 Nils Politt (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 2:54
65 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 2:59
66 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 3:10
67 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
68 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3:29
69 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM s.t.
70 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 3:33
71 Lennard Kämna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe
72 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis
73 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe all s.t.
74 Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Team DSM 3:47
75 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 3:52
76 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 3:59
77 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious
78 Aleksandr Riabushenko (X) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
79 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
80 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux all s.t.
81 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Totalenergies 4:02
82 Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 4:03
83 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama - FDJ 4:09
84 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 4:17
85 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea - Samsic 4:37
86 Amaury Capiot (Bel) Team Arkea - Samsic s.t.
87 Silvan Dillier (Sui) Alpecin - Deceuninck 4:53
88 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Israel-Premier Tech
89 Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
90 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic
91 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
92 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team
93 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
94 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis
95 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Cofidis
96 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Movistar Team all s.t.
97 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 4:58
98 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious s.t.
99 Simon Geschke (Ger) Cofidis 5:03
100 Marco Haller (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 5:05
101 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 5:42
102 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
103 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel-Premier Tech both s.t.
104 Owain Doull (GBr) EF Education - Easypost 6:10
105 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Education - Easypost
106 Marc Soler (Esp) UAE Team Emirates
107 Marc Hirschi (Sui) UAE Team Emirates all s.t.
108 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 6:16
109 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal
110 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
111 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
112 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
113 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
114 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
115 Max Walscheid (Ger) Cofidis
116 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM
117 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team
118 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team
119 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin - Deceuninck
120 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel-Premier Tech
121 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM
122 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
123 Simon Clarke (Aus) Israel-Premier Tech
124 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team DSM all s.t.
125 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Jumbo - Visma 6:30
126 Stefan Bissegger (Sui) EF Education - Easypost 7:07
127 Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Education - Easypost
128 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck
129 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck
130 Peter Sagan (Svk) Totalenergies
131 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin - Deceuninck
132 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Totalenergies
133 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team DSM
134 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux all s.t.
135 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Lotto Soudal 7:32
136 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 7:35
137 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM s.t.
138 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Bahrain Victorious 7:42
139 Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels - KTM
140 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
141 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers all s.t.
142 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 8:10
143 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 8:16
144 Adrien Petit (Fra) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux s.t.
145 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 9:09
146 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 9:11
147 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
148 Ben O'connor (Aus) AG2R Citroen Team
149 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
150 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek - Segafredo 9:22
151 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 9:36
152 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco
153 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel-Premier Tech both s.t.
154 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 10:34
155 Michael Storer (Aus) Groupama - FDJ 10:42
156 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Totalenergies 11:31
157 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis
158 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM
159 Pierre Latour (Fra) Totalenergies all s.t.
160 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates 11:56
161 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 12:48
162 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 14:06
163 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 14:10
164 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 14:37
165 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 14:52
166 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
167 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) BORA - hansgrohe both s.t.
168 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 20:54
DNF Kevin Vermaerke (USA) Team DSM
DNF Gianni Moscon (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
DNS Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
DNS Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team
 
GC
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 28:56:16
2 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo - Visma at 0:39
3 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:14
4 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:22
5 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:35
6 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM 1:36
7 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:39
8 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Education - Easypost 1:41
9 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:47
10 Daniel Martinez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 1:59
11 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 2:10
12 Aleksandr Vlasov (X) BORA - hansgrohe 2:45
13 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo - Visma 2:49
14 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 3:02
15 Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 3:08
16 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education - Easypost 3:24
17 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 3:37
18 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 4:27
19 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 4:32
20 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 4:49
21 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 6:10
22 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 6:16
23 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 6:28
24 Bob Jungels (Lux) AG2R Citroen Team 6:52
25 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 6:55
26 Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates 7:02
27 Lennard Kämna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 7:03
28 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 7:35
29 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Victorious 7:50
30 Michael Woods (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 7:56
31 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 8:13
32 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo - Visma 9:34
33 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 10:09
34 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 10:18
35 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Cofidis 11:23
36 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Israel-Premier Tech 11:40
37 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo - Visma 13:36
38 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 14:19
39 Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) B&B Hotels - KTM 14:45
40 Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Team DSM 14:50
41 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 15:15
42 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Totalenergies 15:31
43 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 15:56
44 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Totalenergies
45 Hugo Houle (Can) Israel-Premier Tech both s.t.
46 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 16:12
47 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 16:51
48 Matteo Jorgenson (USA) Movistar Team 16:55
49 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education - Easypost 17:14
50 Chris Froome (GBr) Israel-Premier Tech 17:16
51 Wout van Aert (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 18:25
52 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 18:35
53 George Bennett (NZl) UAE Team Emirates 18:45
54 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea - Samsic 19:28
55 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 19:42
56 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 19:53
57 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Cofidis 20:27
58 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama - FDJ 21:24
59 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 21:49
60 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 22:53
61 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 22:56
62 Ben O'connor (Aus) AG2R Citroen Team 23:12
63 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 23:16
64 Nils Politt (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 23:29
65 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 23:40
66 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 24:31
67 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin - Deceuninck 24:39
68 Marc Soler (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 24:55
69 Simon Geschke (Ger) Cofidis 25:09
70 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 25:18
71 Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 25:22
72 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 25:36
73 Silvan Dillier (Sui) Alpecin - Deceuninck 25:44
74 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious 26:14
75 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 26:48
76 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 26:53
77 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 27:04
78 Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Por) EF Education - Easypost 27:28
79 Pierre Latour (Fra) Totalenergies 27:44
80 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team DSM 28:04
81 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 28:12
82 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 28:40
83 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 28:48
84 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
85 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal 29:17
86 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin - Deceuninck 29:20
87 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Jumbo - Visma 29:34
88 Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 30:13
89 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 30:52
90 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 30:57
91 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 31:12
92 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 31:23
93 Amaury Capiot (Bel) Team Arkea - Samsic 32:11
94 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 32:22
95 Adrien Petit (Fra) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 32:56
96 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 33:11
97 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM 33:15
98 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin - Deceuninck 33:23
99 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel-Premier Tech 33:27
100 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal 33:49
101 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 33:51
102 Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 33:57
103 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 34:09
104 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 34:49
105 Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels - KTM 35:01
106 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal 35:10
107 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 35:14
108 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 35:47
109 Mikkel Honoré (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 35:48
110 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 36:37
111 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 37:10
112 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Totalenergies 37:16
113 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 37:19
114 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Astana - Qazaqstan Team s.t.
115 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 37:37
116 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis 37:49
117 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 38:00
118 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Movistar Team 38:11
119 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 38:16
120 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic 38:34
121 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 38:39
122 Stefan Bissegger (Sui) EF Education - Easypost 39:06
123 Marco Haller (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 39:07
124 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 39:38
125 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 39:55
126 Owain Doull (GBr) EF Education - Easypost 39:59
127 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama - FDJ 40:07
128 Max Walscheid (Ger) Cofidis 40:11
129 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 40:12
130 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 40:20
131 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 40:46
132 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 40:56
133 Simon Clarke (Aus) Israel-Premier Tech 41:05
134 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel-Premier Tech 41:17
135 Peter Sagan (Svk) Totalenergies 41:34
136 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 41:36
137 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 41:41
138 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 42:16
139 Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Education - Easypost 43:04
140 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 43:58
141 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Lotto Soudal 44:15
142 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Bahrain Victorious 44:24
143 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 44:43
144 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 45:23
145 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Totalenergies 45:32
146 Aleksandr Riabushenko (X) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 46:04
147 Michael Storer (Aus) Groupama - FDJ 46:08
148 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Education - Easypost 48:06
149 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 48:28
150 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 48:36
151 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek - Segafredo 49:55
152 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM 51:48
153 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 52:06
154 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 52:24
155 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 52:43
156 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 53:27
157 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 53:42
158 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 53:44
159 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) BORA - hansgrohe 54:46
160 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 55:17
161 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team DSM 57:23
162 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team 58:20
163 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 1:00:33
164 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1:01:43
165 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis 1:02:10
166 Marc Hirschi (Sui) UAE Team Emirates 1:13:23
167 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates 1:15:43
168 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Totalenergies 1:28:42



Tour de France: Stage 1

Tour de France: Stage 2

Tour de France: Stage 3

Tour de France: Stage 4

Van Aert Remains in Yellow after Hectic Stage 5 at TDF

Pogacar in Yellow after Stage 6 of Tour de France

Tour de France: Stage 7

 

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2022 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.