Canadian Cyclist

 

July 10/22 11:05 am - Lenzerheide World Cup: All XC results


Posted by Editoress on 07/10/22
 

Results from the cross-country (XC) races in Lenzerheide, Switzerland

U23 Women, 4 laps (20.60km)
1 Sofie Pedersen (Den) 1:06:00
2 Line Burquier (Fra) Canyon CLLCTV at s.t.
3 Puck Pieterse (Ned) Alpecin - Fenix 1:12
4 Noëlle Buri (Sui) Bixs Performance Racing 2:19
5 Ronja Blöchlinger (Sui) 2:35
6 Giada Specia (Ita) Wilier - Pirelli Factory Team XCO 3:06
7 Noemie Garnier (Fra) Massi-Beaumes De Venise 3:10
8 Sara Cortinovis (Ita) Santa Cruz FSA MTB Pro Team 3:10
9 Zoe Cuthbert (Aus) 4:38
10 Madigan Munro (USA) Trek Factory Racing XC 4:57
11 Tamara Wiedmann (Aut) Trek | Vaude 5:06
12 Tina Züger (Sui) Strüby-Bixs Team 5:10
13 Vita Movrin (Slo) 5:23
14 Emilly Johnston (Can) Norco Factory Team 5:34
15 Finja Lipp (Ger) Ghost Factory Racing 5:46
16 Ginia Caluori (Sui) 5:55
17 Noemi Plankensteiner (Ita) Trinx Factory Team 5:59
18 Virág Buzsáki (Hun) Strüby-Bixs Team 6:13
19 Kira Böhm (Ger) 6:21
20 Isaure Medde (Fra) Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic 6:45
21 Matylda Szczecinska (Pol) Kross Orlen Cycling Team 6:51
22 Samara Maxwell (NZl) 7:03
23 Raquel Queirós (Por) MMR Factory Racing Team 7:04
24 Marianne Theberge (Can) Pivot Cycles - OTE 7:28
25 Roxane Vermette (Can) 7:43
26 Amélie Vazeille (Fra) Team Vosges VTT 7:48
27 Lauriane Duraffourg (Fra) 7:52
28 Catalina Vidaurre Kossmann (Chi) 8:04
29 Jacqueline Schneebeli (Sui) Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing 8:11
30 Katherine Hosking (Aus) 8:11
31 Lucia Gomez Andreu (Esp) MMR Factory Racing Team 8:12
32 Cornelia Holland (Aut) 8:44
33 Zuzana Safárová (Cze) Rouvy Specialized 8:58
34 Clara Sommer (Aut) 9:03
35 Letizia Marzani (Ita) 9:03
36 Flavie Guille (Fra) Team Performance Cycling 9:04
37 Jocelyn Stel (Can) 9:14
38 Andrea Kravanja (Ger) 9:30
39 Katharina Sadnik (Aut) KTM Factory MTB Team 10:20
40 Kaya Pfau (Ger) 10:32
41 Nicole Bradbury (Can) 10:56
42 Nina Mosser (Aut) 11:15
43 Noémie Pan (Fra) 11:17
44 Eliane Schenk (Sui) 11:55
45 Urara Kawaguchi (Jpn) 12:18
46 Jette Aelken (Ger) 12:37
47 Naïka Racheter (Sui) 13:09
48 Margaux Borrelly (Fra) -1 Lap
49 Elena McGorum (GBr) -1 Lap
50 Emma Blömeke (Ger) Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic -1 Lap
51 Anaelle Henry (Fra) Team Vosges VTT -1 Lap
52 Karolína Bedrníková (Cze) Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín -1 Lap
53 Amélie Mackay (NZl) Team Talley's - Kiwi MTB Collective -1 Lap
54 Celine Fromy (Fra) Team Performance Cycling -1 Lap
55 Andrea Schöfmann (RSA) -1 Lap
56 Britt Segers (Bel) -2 Laps
57 Fiona Klien (Aut) -2 Laps
58 Dirkje Cox (Ned) -3 Laps
DNF Juliette Larose Gingras (Can)
DNS Luisa Daubermann (Ger) Trek | Vaude
 
Elite Women, 5 laps (24.80km)
1 Loana Lecomte (Fra) Canyon CLLCTV 1:17:31
2 Jenny Rissveds (Swe) Team 31 Ibis Cycles at 0:08
3 Alessandra Keller (Sui) Thömus Maxon 0:24
4 Pauline Ferrand Prevot (Fra) BMC MTB Racing 2:06
5 Anne Terpstra (Ned) Ghost Factory Racing 2:06
6 Jolanda Neff (Sui) Trek Factory Racing XC 2:23
7 Kate Courtney (USA) Scott-SRAM MTB Racing Team 2:38
8 Martina Berta (Ita) Santa Cruz FSA MTB Pro Team 2:47
9 Linda Indergand (Sui) Liv Factory Racing 3:00
10 Caroline Bohé (Den) Ghost Factory Racing 3:05
11 Ramona Forchini (Sui) Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing 3:12
12 Annie Last (GBr) 3:20
13 Mona Mitterwallner (Aut) Cannondale Factory Racing 3:27
14 Rebecca McConnell (Aus) Primaflor Mondraker Genuins 3:35
15 Anne Tauber (Ned) CST Postnl Bafang MTB Racing Team 3:47
16 Sina Frei (Sui) Specialized Factory Racing 3:53
17 Laura Stigger (Aut) Specialized Factory Racing 3:57
18 Hélène Clauzel (Fra) As Bike Racing 4:40
19 Emily Batty (Can) Canyon MTB Racing 4:42
20 Léna Gerault (Fra) KTM Vittoria Team 4:42
21 Haley Batten (USA) Specialized Factory Racing 5:07
22 Greta Seiwald (Ita) Santa Cruz FSA MTB Pro Team 5:17
23 Nicole Koller (Sui) Ghost Factory Racing 5:35
24 Janika Lõiv (Est) KMC - Orbea 5:41
25 Gwendalyn Gibson (USA) Norco Factory Team 5:46
26 Tanja Zakelj (Slo) Unior Sinter Factory Racing 5:47
27 Savilia Blunk (USA) 5:53
28 Leonie Daubermann (Ger) KTM Factory MTB Team 6:25
29 Steffi Häberlin (Sui) Bixs Performance Racing 6:54
30 Isla Short (GBr) 7:07
31 Emeline Detilleux (Bel) Rockrider Racing Team 7:13
32 Nadine Rieder (Ger) Ghost Factory Racing 7:25
33 Giorgia Marchet (Ita) Trinx Factory Team 7:26
34 Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen (Nor) 7:36
35 Chiara Teocchi (Ita) Trinity Racing MTB 7:46
36 Laurie Arseneault (Can) Canyon MTB Racing 7:47
37 Paula Gorycka (Pol) Strüby-Bixs Team 7:51
38 Jitka Cábelická (Cze) Gapp System - Kolofix MTB Racing Team 8:11
39 Malene Degn (Den) KMC - Orbea 8:12
40 Linn Gustafzzon (Swe) Team 31 Ibis Cycles 8:22
41 Daniela Campuzano Chavez Peon (Mex) 8:22
42 Theresia Schwenk (Ger) 8:26
43 Raiza Goulao Henrique (Bra) 8:33
44 Lucie Urruty (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre 8:41
45 Seraina Leugger (Sui) 8:42
46 Lia Schrievers (Ger) 8:44
47 Lotte Koopmans (Ned) CST Postnl Bafang MTB Racing Team 8:49
48 Sandra Walter (Can) LIV Collective 9:01
49 Kelsey Urban (USA) Team 31 Ibis Cycles 9:34
50 Elisabeth Brandau (Ger) 9:45
51 Githa Michiels (Bel) 9:47
52 Jana Czeczinkarová (Cze) 10:16
53 Nina Benz (Ger) Lexware Mountainbike Team 10:37
54 Candice Lill (RSA) 10:41
55 Tereza Tvaruzková (Cze) Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 10:56
56 Corina Druml (Aut) KTM Factory MTB Team 11:02
57 Kim Ames (Ger) Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing 11:47
58 Chrystelle Baumann (Sui) 12:18
59 Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez (Esp) BH Templo Cafés UCC -1 Lap
60 Cindy Montambault (Can) -1 Lap
61 Luciana Roland (Arg) -1 Lap
62 Alicia Franck (Bel) -1 Lap
63 Gabriela Wojtyla (Pol) -1 Lap
64 Karla Stepánová (Cze) Cyklostar Head Pirelli -1 Lap
65 Aleksandra Podgorska (Pol) Kross Orlen Cycling Team -1 Lap
66 Mackenzie Myatt (Can) -1 Lap
67 Aline Simões De Almeida (Bra) -2 Laps
68 Faranak Partoazar (Iri) Pump For Peace - Velosolutions -2 Laps
69 Joana Monteiro (Por) -2 Laps
70 Barbora Prudková (Cze) -2 Laps
71 Erika Monserrath Rodriguez Suarez (Mex) -2 Laps
72 Jessica Manchester (NZl) -3 Laps
73 Anna Bristow (NZl) Team Talley's - Kiwi MTB Collective -4 Laps
DNS Eva Lechner (Ita) Trinx Factory Team
DNF Sophie Von Berswordt (Ned) Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
DNF Josie Wilcox (NZl) Team Talley's - Kiwi MTB Collective
 
Elite Men, 6 laps (29.00 km)
1 Luca Braidot (Ita) Santa Cruz FSA MTB Pro Team 1:17:32
2 Alan Hatherly (RSA) Cannondale Factory Racing at s.t.
3 Mathias Flückiger (Sui) Thömus Maxon 0:04
4 Nino Schurter (Sui) Scott-SRAM MTB Racing Team 0:12
5 Filippo Colombo (Sui) BMC MTB Racing 0:32
6 David Valero Serrano (Esp) BH Templo Cafés UCC 0:32
7 Thomas Litscher (Sui) Kross Orlen Cycling Team 1:38
8 Christopher Blevins (USA) Specialized Factory Racing 1:47
9 Gerhard Kerschbaumer (Ita) Specialized Factory Racing 1:51
10 Jofre Cullell Estape (Esp) Primaflor Mondraker Genuins 1:51
11 Luca Schwarzbauer (Ger) Canyon CLLCTV 2:09
12 Anton Cooper (NZl) Trek Factory Racing XC 2:09
13 Vital Albin (Sui) Thömus Maxon 2:12
14 Jose Gerardo Ulloa Arevalo (Mex) Massi-Beaumes De Venise 2:20
15 Jens Schuermans (Bel) Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret 2:27
16 Maxime Marotte (Fra) Santa Cruz FSA MTB Pro Team 2:27
17 Vlad Dascalu (Rou) Trek Factory Racing XC 2:28
18 Pierre De Froidmont (Bel) KMC - Orbea 3:01
19 Daniele Braidot (Ita) CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria 3:05
20 Joel Roth (Sui) Bixs Performance Racing 3:10
21 Nadir Colledani (Ita) MMR Factory Racing Team 3:15
22 Samuel Gaze (NZl) Alpecin - Fenix 3:17
23 Juri Zanotti (Ita) BMC MTB Racing 3:19
24 Lars Forster (Sui) Scott-SRAM MTB Racing Team 3:27
25 Andri Frischknecht (Sui) Scott-SRAM MTB Racing Team 3:30
26 Martins Blums (Lat) CST Postnl Bafang MTB Racing Team 3:35
27 Thomas Griot (Fra) Canyon CLLCTV 3:50
28 Maximilian Foidl (Aut) KTM Factory MTB Team 3:52
29 Marcel Guerrini (Sui) Bixs Performance Racing 3:59
30 Knut Røhme (Nor) 4:12
31 Henrique Avancini (Bra) Cannondale Factory Racing 4:18
32 Ben Oliver (NZl) 4:23
33 Julien Trarieux (Fra) Massi-Beaumes De Venise 4:30
34 Julian Schelb (Ger) Stop&Go Marderabwehr MTB Team 4:35
35 Maxime Loret (Fra) KTM Vittoria Team 4:38
36 Emil Hasund Eid (Nor) 4:38
37 Stephane Tempier (Fra) Rockrider Racing Team 4:48
38 Bartlomiej Wawak (Pol) Kross Orlen Cycling Team 5:02
39 Gunnar Holmgren (Can) Pivot Cycles - OTE 5:06
40 Titouan Carod (Fra) BMC MTB Racing 5:15
41 David List (Ger) Lexware Mountainbike Team 5:18
42 Peter Disera (Can) Norco Factory Team 5:25
43 Laurens Sweeck (Bel) 5:38
44 Joris Ryf (Sui) 5:47
45 Sebastian Fini Carstensen (Den) KMC - Orbea 5:54
46 Joshua Dubau (Fra) Rockrider Racing Team 6:04
47 Thibault Daniel (Fra) Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic 6:07
48 Fabio Püntener (Sui) Bike Team Solothurn 6:11
49 Georg Egger (Ger) 6:15
50 Jens Adams (Bel) 6:18
51 David Nordemann (Ned) CST Postnl Bafang MTB Racing Team 6:21
52 Sean Fincham (Can) Norco Factory Team 6:32
53 Jordan Sarrou (Fra) Specialized Factory Racing 6:33
54 Pablo Rodriguez Guede (Esp) BH Templo Cafés UCC 6:38
55 Jakob Dorigoni (Ita) Torpado Factory Team 6:39
56 Reto Indergand (Sui) Giant Factory Off - Road Team 6:43
57 Simon Stiebjahn (Ger) 6:46
58 Jan Vastl (Cze) Gapp System - Kolofix MTB Racing Team 6:48
59 Cameron Orr (GBr) 6:49
60 Jan Skarnitzl (Cze) Gapp System - Kolofix MTB Racing Team 6:54
61 Axel Roudil Cortinat (Fra) Giant France MTB Pro Team 7:02
62 Tyler Orschel (Can) 7:12
63 Leandre Bouchard (Can) Foresco Holding Proco Rl Pro Team 7:22
64 Fabio Spena (Sui) Bikebox Racingteam 7:27
65 Bruno Vitali (Sui) 7:32
66 Sven Strähle (Ger) 7:37
67 Alex Bregenzer (Ger) 7:48
68 Lukás Kobes (Cze) Gapp System - Kolofix MTB Racing Team 8:19
69 Erik Hægstad (Nor) KMC - Orbea 8:21
70 Quinton Disera (Can) 8:26
71 Tobias Steinhart (Ger) 8:31
72 Mats Tubaas Glende (Nor) 8:52
73 Sven Olivetti (Sui) 9:02
74 Nick Burki (Sui) Bike Team Solothurn 9:16
75 Hugo Boulanger (Fra) 9:16
76 Filip Helta (Pol) Kross Orlen Cycling Team 9:17
77 Mário Costa (Por) 9:34
78 Krzysztof Lukasik (Pol) 9:40
79 Silas Graf (Ger) Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic 9:50
80 Matej Prudek (Cze) 10:00
81 Ursin Spescha (Sui) Ka Boom - Krapf 10:18
82 Tomer Zaltsman (Isr) Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing 10:21
83 Malcolm Barton (Can) 10:28
84 Kevin Krieg (Sui) 10:30
85 Antoine Philipp (Fra) Giant Factory Off - Road Team 10:44
86 Karol Ostaszewski (Pol) 10:46
87 Basile Allard (Fra) 10:47
88 Marc Andre Fortier (Can) Pivot Cycles - OTE 11:14
89 Craig Oliver (NZl) 11:47
90 Riki Kitabayashi (Jpn) 11:59
91 Simon Andreassen (Den) Cannondale Factory Racing -1 Lap
92 Fabian Costa (Aut) -1 Lap
93 Sandro Trevisani (Sui) -1 Lap
94 Clément Auvin (Fra) -1 Lap
95 Raphael Auclair (Can) Pivot Cycles - OTE -1 Lap
96 Serdar Anil Depe (Tur) -1 Lap
97 Nicolas Delich Pardo (Chi) R1 - Cycling Education -2 Laps
98 Romain Seigle (Fra) Rockrider Racing Team -2 Laps
99 Dominik Bollhalder (Sui) -2 Laps
100 Faraz Shokri (Iri) -3 Laps
101 Tumelo Makae (Les) Pump For Peace - Velosolutions -3 Laps
102 Vincent Jonatan Beckmann (Ger) -4 Laps
103 Philipp Bützow (Lux) -4 Laps
104 Diego Del Campo Ariztia (Chi) -4 Laps
DNF Jose Gabriel Marques De Almeida (Bra)
DNF Maximilian Brandl (Ger) Lexware Mountainbike Team
DNF Niklas Schehl (Ger) Stop&Go Marderabwehr MTB Team
DNF Daan Soete (Bel)
DNF Dario Thoma (Sui)
DNF Lukas Baum (Ger)
DNF Marcus Neumann (Ger)
DNS Ondrej Cink (Cze) Kross Orlen Cycling Team
DNS Gioele Bertolini (Ita) Trinx Factory Team
 
U23 Men, 5 laps (24.80km)
1 Martin Vidaurre Kossmann (Chi) Lexware Mountainbike Team 1:08:08
2 Carter Woods (Can) Norco Factory Team at 0:26
3 Charlie Aldridge (GBr) 0:56
4 Mathis Guay (Fra) KTM Vittoria Team 1:20
5 Simone Avondetto (Ita) Wilier - Pirelli Factory Team XCO 1:46
6 Sam Fox (Aus) 1:49
7 Dario Lillo (Sui) 1:59
8 Alexandre Balmer (Sui) 2:18
9 David Domingo Campos Motos (Esp) BH Templo Cafés UCC 2:23
10 Adrien Boichis (Fra) Trinity Racing MTB 2:24
11 Oscar Lind (Swe) Serneke Allebike MTB Team 2:33
12 Riley Amos (USA) Trek Factory Racing XC 2:42
13 Ole Sigurd Rekdahl (Nor) 2:45
14 Simon Walter (Sui) 2:50
15 Luca Martin (Fra) KMC - Orbea 2:58
16 Bjorn Riley (USA) Trek | Vaude 3:12
17 Finn Treudler (Sui) Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing 3:24
18 Gil Ly Gonen (Isr) Teamisgav-Orbea 3:27
19 Gustavo Xavier De Oliveira Pereira (Bra) 3:27
20 Janis Baumann (Sui) Wilier - Pirelli Factory Team XCO 3:27
21 Cameron Mason (GBr) Trinity Racing MTB 3:31
22 Luca Schätti (Sui) Bike Team Solothurn 3:54
23 Jan Sáska (Cze) Rouvy Specialized 4:15
24 Johan Van Zyl (RSA) Computer Mania MTB Racing Team 4:30
25 Jarne Vandersteen (Bel) 4:37
26 Matthew Wilson (NZl) Team Talley's - Kiwi MTB Collective 4:38
27 Mario Bair (Aut) Trek | Vaude 4:43
28 Alex Miller (Nam) Trek | Vaude 4:51
29 Camilo Andres Gomez Gomez (Col) Trinity Racing MTB 4:51
30 Andrin Walter (Sui) 4:59
31 Esteban Bagnon (Fra) Team Bagnol Jo.We Omega 5:10
32 Lukas Malezsewski (Bel) Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret 5:13
33 Noah Ramsay (Can) 5:13
34 Cole Punchard (Can) 5:15
35 Leon Reinhard Kaiser (Ger) Team Bulls 5:25
36 Rory Mcguire (GBr) 5:25
37 Jan Zatloukal (Cze) 5:33
38 Jan Sommer (Sui) Ka Boom - Krapf 5:34
39 Nils Aebersold (Sui) Trek | Vaude 5:35
40 Arne Janssens (Bel) BH - Wallonie MTB Team 5:44
41 Viggo Karlsson (Swe) Varberg Mountainbike Team 5:46
42 Filippo Agostinacchio (Ita) Trinx Factory Team 5:50
43 Caleb Bottcher (NZl) 5:53
44 Francesc Barber Arguimbau (Esp) Primaflor Mondraker Genuins 6:08
45 Chris Van Dijk (Ned) 6:16
46 Joseph Blackmore (GBr) 6:16
47 Filip Konecny (Cze) 6:17
48 Luke Wiedmann (Sui) Thömus Maxon 6:28
49 Martin Groslambert (Fra) 6:30
50 Lars Sommer (Sui) Ka Boom - Krapf 6:50
51 Tom Schellekens (Ned) 7:02
52 Fabian Eder (Ger) 7:09
53 Clement Horny (Bel) BH - Wallonie MTB Team 7:17
54 Yotam Deshe (Isr) Torpado Factory Team 7:20
55 Owen Clark (Can) 7:21
56 Ben Schweizer (Ger) Stop&Go Marderabwehr MTB Team 7:22
57 Julius Scherrer (Aut) 7:27
58 Roman Holzer (Sui) Thömus Maxon 7:31
59 Kilian Feurstein (Aut) 7:32
60 Tobias König (Ger) 7:32
61 Michael Holland (Aut) 7:52
62 Timo Müller (Sui) Thömus Maxon 7:52
63 José Cabrera Gonzalez (Mex) 7:56
64 Lennart-Jan Krayer (Ger) 7:57
65 Maxime Lhomme (Sui) 7:58
66 Gian Andri Schmid (Sui) 8:02
67 André Eriksson (Swe) Varberg Mountainbike Team 8:05
68 Killian Desbiens (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre 8:22
69 Frits Biesterbos (Ned) 8:38
70 Maxime Fascianella (Fra) 8:44
71 Andrin Gees (Sui) 8:59
72 Jose Miguel Ramirez De Arellano Pascual (Esp) BH Templo Cafés UCC 9:06
73 Thore Hemmerling (Ger) 9:06
74 Mateo Chedaleux (Fra) Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic 9:24
75 Raphaël Pottier (Fra) 9:39
76 Logan Sadesky (Can) 9:40
77 Domenic Paolilli (Aus) 9:48
78 Miron Lipp (Ger) 10:00
79 Daniel Van Der Walt (RSA) Computer Mania MTB Racing Team 10:04
80 Corran Carrick-Anderson (GBr) 10:06
81 Luciano Rota (Ita) Gito Squadra Corse 10:06
82 Jean-Luc Halter (Sui) Ka Boom - Krapf 10:21
83 Aniol Morell Coll (Esp) X-Sauce Factory Team 10:27
84 Emanuele Huez (Ita) CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria 10:41
85 Matteo Oppizzi (Sui) -1 Lap
86 Antoine Rostang (Fra) -1 Lap
87 Philipp Bachmann (Sui) -1 Lap
88 Remo Egli (Sui) Ka Boom - Krapf -1 Lap
89 Anathole Vermersch (Fra) Team Performance Cycling -1 Lap
90 David Mollard (Sui) Bikebox Racingteam -1 Lap
91 Oleksandr Hudyma (Ukr) CST Postnl Bafang MTB Racing Team -1 Lap
92 Louis Krauss (Ger) -1 Lap
93 Jeannot Rey (Sui) -1 Lap
94 Yann Chaptal (Fra) -1 Lap
95 Marino Meyer (Sui) Bikebox Racingteam -1 Lap
96 Jakob Klemencic (Slo) -1 Lap
97 Loris Dal Farra (Sui) -1 Lap
98 Luke Moir (RSA) -1 Lap
99 Hugo Hahn (Nam) -1 Lap
100 Théo Demarcin (Bel) BH - Wallonie MTB Team -1 Lap
101 Gian Bütikofer (Sui) -1 Lap
102 Mathis Tonneau (Fra) Vca Anjos Ktm -2 Laps
103 Ignacio Gallo Florido (Chi) -2 Laps
104 Calder Wood (USA) -2 Laps
105 Charlie Millington (NZl) -2 Laps
106 Matjaz Lozar (Slo) -2 Laps
107 Nicolas Bard (Sui) -2 Laps
108 Paul Snip (Ned) -2 Laps
109 Xavier Roy (Can) -2 Laps
110 Matthieu Leroy (Fra) Team Performance Cycling -2 Laps
111 Nicolas Richard Kaiser (Ger) -2 Laps
112 Tim Riesen (Sui) -2 Laps
113 Elia Nascarella (Sui) Bike Team Solothurn -3 Laps
114 Jakub Vlasat† (Cze) Rouvy Specialized -3 Laps
115 Andrea Colombo (Ita) Trinx Factory Team -3 Laps
DNF Mathis Azzaro (Fra) BMC MTB Racing
DNF Filippo Fontana (Ita) CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
DNF Nace Gnezda (Slo)
DNF Janis Spescha (Sui)
DNS Alex Junior Malacarne (Bra) Trinity Racing MTB
DNS Cameron Jones (NZl) Team Talley's - Kiwi MTB Collective
DNS Sebastian Brenes Mata (CRc)


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2022 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.