Canadian Cyclist

 

July 12/22 19:34 pm - Tour de France: Stage 10


Posted by Editoress on 07/12/22
 

Photo-finish was required to determine the stage 10 winner between Magnus Cort Nielsen and Nick Schultz at Megève Altiport and the Dane who was the most combative of the first week finally took the victory he was hunting for since the Grand Départ of the Tour de France in his country. Tadej Pogacar retained the overall lead by the small margin 11s over Lennard Kämna.

Top Canadian was Mike Woods (Israel-Premier Tech) in 8th at 14:42 back.

Hugo Houle (Israel-Premier Tech) is top Canadian overall in 39th at 28:54 back.

Results

Stage 10: Morzine Les Portes du Soleil to Megève, 148.1 km
1 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Education - Easypost 3:18:50
2 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco at s.t.
3 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 0:07
4 Matteo Jorgenson (USA) Movistar Team 0:08
5 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 0:10
6 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 0:15
7 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Cofidis 0:18
8 Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Team DSM 0:20
9 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious 0:22
10 Lennard Kämna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
11 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek - Segafredo 1:00
12 Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 1:02
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Totalenergies 1:56
14 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic s.t.
15 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Cofidis 2:01
16 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin - Deceuninck 2:48
17 Simon Clarke (Aus) Israel-Premier Tech 4:19
18 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education - Easypost 6:57
19 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 7:25
20 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 8:54
21 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo - Visma
22 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team
23 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
24 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
25 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
26 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM
27 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
28 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo - Visma
29 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
30 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
31 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Education - Easypost
32 Aleksandr Vlasov (X) BORA - hansgrohe
33 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
34 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
35 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo - Visma
36 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
37 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo - Visma
38 Bob Jungels (Lux) AG2R Citroen Team
39 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Jumbo - Visma
40 Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team
41 Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) B&B Hotels - KTM
42 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
43 Michael Storer (Aus) Groupama - FDJ all s.t.
44 Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates 9:05
45 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
46 Chris Froome (GBr) Israel-Premier Tech 9:15
47 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
48 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Victorious both s.t.
49 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 9:22
50 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 9:27
51 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 9:29
52 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic s.t.
53 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux both s.t.
54 Silvan Dillier (Sui) Alpecin - Deceuninck 9:34
55 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 9:40
56 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team
57 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM
58 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education - Easypost
59 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
60 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 9:46
61 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM
62 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Movistar Team
63 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis all s.t.
64 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 9:59
65 Wout van Aert (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 10:26
66 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama - FDJ 10:31
67 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 10:34
68 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 10:54
69 Nils Politt (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 10:58
70 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 11:06
71 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 11:09
72 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 11:14
73 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea - Samsic s.t.
74 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 11:58
75 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis 13:19
76 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Jumbo - Visma s.t.
77 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel-Premier Tech 13:34
78 Owain Doull (GBr) EF Education - Easypost 14:42
79 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Israel-Premier Tech
80 Michael Woods (Can) Israel-Premier Tech
81 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team
82 Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
83 Marc Soler (Esp) UAE Team Emirates
84 Marco Haller (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
85 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux all s.t.
86 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15:04
87 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
88 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama - FDJ
89 Hugo Houle (Can) Israel-Premier Tech
90 Pierre Latour (Fra) Totalenergies
91 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious all s.t.
92 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 15:12
93 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 16:51
94 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 17:00
95 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 17:09
96 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 17:17
97 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM 17:22
98 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin - Deceuninck s.t.
99 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 17:33
100 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team DSM 17:41
101 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 18:56
102 Aleksandr Riabushenko (X) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 19:50
103 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 20:28
104 Daniel Martinez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
105 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 21:19
106 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
107 Amaury Capiot (Bel) Team Arkea - Samsic both s.t.
108 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 21:35
109 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 21:39
110 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 21:45
111 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team s.t.
112 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team DSM 23:07
113 Stefan Bissegger (Sui) EF Education - Easypost s.t.
114 Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Education - Easypost both s.t.
115 Simon Geschke (Ger) Cofidis 24:06
116 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 24:07
117 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 24:35
118 Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels - KTM 25:55
119 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Bahrain Victorious s.t.
120 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 26:22
121 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck
122 Mikkel Honoré (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
123 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Totalenergies
124 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team
125 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM
126 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
127 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Totalenergies
128 Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
129 Peter Sagan (Svk) Totalenergies
130 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco
131 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) BORA - hansgrohe
132 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team
133 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
134 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Totalenergies
135 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco
136 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel-Premier Tech
137 Max Walscheid (Ger) Cofidis
138 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel-Premier Tech
139 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
140 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team
141 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo
142 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal
143 Marc Hirschi (Sui) UAE Team Emirates
144 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
145 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco
146 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco
147 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin - Deceuninck
148 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck
149 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis
150 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates
151 Adrien Petit (Fra) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
152 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux all s.t.
153 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 26:35
154 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 26:48
155 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 26:56
156 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team s.t.
157 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal 28:17
158 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal
159 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal both s.t.
160 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Lotto Soudal 28:37
161 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 31:06
DNS George Bennett (NZl) UAE Team Emirates
DNS Ben O'connor (Aus) AG2R Citroen Team
DNS Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Totalenergies
DNS Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco
 
GC
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 37:11:28
2 Lennard Kämna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe at 0:11
3 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo - Visma 0:39
4 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:17
5 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:25
6 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:38
7 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM 1:39
8 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:46
9 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:50
10 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Bahrain Victorious s.t.
11 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Education - Easypost 1:55
12 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 2:13
13 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo - Visma 2:52
14 Aleksandr Vlasov (X) BORA - hansgrohe 3:12
15 Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 3:31
16 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 3:40
17 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 4:58
18 Bob Jungels (Lux) AG2R Citroen Team 5:53
19 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 6:39
20 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 6:51
21 Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates 7:36
22 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 7:48
23 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo - Visma 9:57
24 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 10:11
25 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education - Easypost 10:27
26 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 13:33
27 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo - Visma 13:50
28 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Cofidis 14:29
29 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 14:47
30 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 16:16
31 Matteo Jorgenson (USA) Movistar Team 19:22
32 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 20:03
33 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 20:58
34 Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Team DSM 21:29
35 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Victorious 23:24
36 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Cofidis 24:47
37 Daniel Martinez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 28:46
38 Chris Froome (GBr) Israel-Premier Tech 28:50
39 Hugo Houle (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 28:54
40 Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) B&B Hotels - KTM 29:58
41 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 30:18
42 Wout van Aert (Bel) Jumbo - Visma 31:39
43 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 32:32
44 Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 32:43
45 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education - Easypost 33:13
46 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama - FDJ 34:14
47 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 34:35
48 Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 35:08
49 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Totalenergies 35:19
50 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea - Samsic 37:01
51 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 37:08
52 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 37:57
53 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 38:00
54 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 38:52
55 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 39:57
56 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 40:09
57 Michael Woods (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 40:30
58 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin - Deceuninck 40:40
59 Silvan Dillier (Sui) Alpecin - Deceuninck 41:37
60 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 42:12
61 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 43:28
62 Simon Geschke (Ger) Cofidis 43:50
63 Nils Politt (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 43:58
64 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Israel-Premier Tech 44:14
65 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain Victorious 44:28
66 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 44:52
67 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 45:18
68 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 45:43
69 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 47:53
70 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 49:00
71 Michael Storer (Aus) Groupama - FDJ 49:01
72 Pierre Latour (Fra) Totalenergies 49:07
73 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM 49:14
74 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 50:24
75 Marc Soler (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 51:32
76 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Movistar Team 52:27
77 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 53:07
78 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis 53:27
79 Simon Clarke (Aus) Israel-Premier Tech 54:26
80 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 54:47
81 Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 54:58
82 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 55:56
83 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 57:27
84 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 57:34
85 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 57:39
86 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic 58:22
87 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Jumbo - Visma 58:53
88 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 59:16
89 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 59:45
90 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Education - Easypost 1:01:51
91 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 1:02:12
92 Owain Doull (GBr) EF Education - Easypost 1:02:40
93 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 1:02:56
94 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 1:04:07
95 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin - Deceuninck 1:04:34
96 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal 1:04:41
97 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek - Segafredo 1:04:50
98 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel-Premier Tech 1:04:53
99 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 1:07:10
100 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:07:11
101 Marco Haller (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 1:07:44
102 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 1:08:00
103 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 1:08:51
104 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team DSM 1:09:03
105 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel-Premier Tech 1:09:58
106 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:10:08
107 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 1:10:34
108 Amaury Capiot (Bel) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:11:22
109 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 1:12:26
110 Adrien Petit (Fra) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 1:12:35
111 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 1:12:53
112 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 1:13:02
113 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama - FDJ 1:13:03
114 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1:13:13
115 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 1:14:03
116 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 1:15:26
117 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 1:15:50
118 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin - Deceuninck 1:17:37
119 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 1:17:44
120 Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels - KTM 1:18:48
121 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:19:58
122 Stefan Bissegger (Sui) EF Education - Easypost 1:20:05
123 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 1:21:24
124 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Totalenergies 1:21:30
125 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 1:21:35
126 Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1:21:37
127 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 1:21:51
128 Aleksandr Riabushenko (X) Astana - Qazaqstan Team 1:23:46
129 Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Education - Easypost 1:24:03
130 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo - Visma s.t.
131 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux 1:24:09
132 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 1:24:26
133 Peter Sagan (Svk) Totalenergies 1:25:48
134 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Alpecin - Deceuninck 1:25:55
135 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:25:57
136 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 1:26:56
137 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM 1:27:02
138 Mikkel Honoré (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1:27:12
139 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) B&B Hotels - KTM 1:27:31
140 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:28:05
141 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Bahrain Victorious 1:28:11
142 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Totalenergies 1:29:46
143 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:29:49
144 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1:30:14
145 Max Walscheid (Ger) Cofidis 1:31:35
146 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1:32:30
147 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team DSM 1:32:56
148 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 1:33:24
149 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 1:36:57
150 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) BORA - hansgrohe 1:39:00
151 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Lotto Soudal 1:39:14
152 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:39:22
153 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 1:44:47
154 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1:45:40
155 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis 1:46:24
156 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Bikeexchange-Jayco 1:48:27
157 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team 1:49:44
158 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 1:50:55
159 Marc Hirschi (Sui) UAE Team Emirates 1:58:54
160 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates 1:59:57
161 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Totalenergies 2:12:56



Tour de France: Stage 1

Tour de France: Stage 2

Tour de France: Stage 3

Tour de France: Stage 4

Van Aert Remains in Yellow after Hectic Stage 5 at TDF

Pogacar in Yellow after Stage 6 of Tour de France

Tour de France: Stage 7

Wout van Aert Claims 2nd Stage Win at TDF

Tour de France Stage 9, Jungels Wins

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2022 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.