Canadian Cyclist

 

August 31/17 11:38 am - Vuelta a Espana: Stage 12


Posted by Editoress on 08/31/17
 

Results from the 12th stage in Spain

Stage 12: Motril to Antequera. Los Dólmenes, 160.1 km
1 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 3:56:45
2 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Esp) Dimension Data at 0:52
3 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
4 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
5 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo all s.t.
6 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 1:42
7 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:50
8 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
9 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe both s.t.
10 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:00
11 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport 5:03
12 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6:49
13 Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 7:25
14 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 7:47
15 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team
16 David de la Cruz (Esp) Quick-Step Floors
17 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
18 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott
19 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
20 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
21 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
22 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
23 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
24 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
25 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
26 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
27 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
28 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
29 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
30 Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA all s.t.
31 Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 7:54
32 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 8:07
33 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky s.t.
34 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 8:14
35 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky s.t.
36 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 9:20
37 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 10:48
38 Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) UAE Team Emirates
39 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
40 Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (Col) Manzana Postobon
41 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
42 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
43 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team
44 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky
45 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
46 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 10:54
47 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 12:36
48 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
49 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott
50 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
51 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin
52 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
53 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
54 Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
55 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
56 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
57 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo all s.t.
58 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 13:17
59 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 13:19
60 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
61 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
62 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
63 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
64 Aldemar Reyes Oretesa (Col) Manzana Postobon
65 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida all s.t.
66 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 14:43
67 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Manzana Postobon 15:23
68 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
69 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
70 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo all s.t.
71 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 15:23
72 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
73 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
74 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
75 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
76 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
77 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
78 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
79 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
80 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
81 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
82 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
83 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
84 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
85 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
86 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
87 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
88 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport
89 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
90 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Manzana Postobon
91 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
92 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
93 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
94 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
95 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin all s.t.
96 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 17:49
97 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 17:52
98 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
99 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
100 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
101 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
102 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
103 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) BMC Racing Team
104 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
105 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team
106 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
107 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
108 Hernando Bohórquez Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobon
109 Rubén Fernandez Andujar (Esp) Movistar Team
110 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
111 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
112 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
113 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
114 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
115 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
116 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac all s.t.
117 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 20:00
118 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
119 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
120 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
121 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA all s.t.
122 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 20:48
123 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott s.t.
124 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 21:49
125 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors
126 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
127 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
128 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
129 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
130 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team
131 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
132 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
133 Hector Sáez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
134 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
135 Diego RubionHERnandez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
136 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
137 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
138 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
139 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
140 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott all s.t.
141 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 21:49
142 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
143 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
144 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin all s.t.
145 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 21:55
146 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
147 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
148 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
149 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
150 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
151 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
152 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott all s.t.
153 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 21:59
154 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
155 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
156 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
157 Juan Sebastián Molano Benevitez (Col) Manzana Postobon
158 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
159 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
160 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
161 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
162 Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (Col) Manzana Postobon
163 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
164 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
165 Marc Soler Gimenez (Esp) Movistar Team
166 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
167 Richard Antonio Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
168 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
169 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
170 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
171 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport all s.t.
172 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 22:04
173 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team s.t.
174 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal both s.t.
DNF Jorge Arcas Pena (Esp) Movistar Team
DNF Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNS George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
DNS Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 
GC
1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 49:22:53
2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 59
3 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott 2:13
4 David de la Cruz (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 2:16
5 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:17
6 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 2:18
7 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:37
8 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac 2:41
9 Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 3:13
10 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 3:51
11 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 4:25
12 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team s.t.
13 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 4:41
14 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 4:54
15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5:50
16 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 6:19
17 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 7:54
18 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10:04
19 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 12:31
20 Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) UAE Team Emirates 18:46
21 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 20:20
22 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 22:38
23 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 24:42
24 Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 26:44
25 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 26:49
26 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 29:39
27 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott 30:16
28 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 31:44
29 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 32:57
30 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 34:03
31 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 34:43
32 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 34:58
33 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 36:41
34 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 38:02
35 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 38:44
36 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 49:20
37 Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 50:03
38 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 51:07
39 Aldemar Reyes Oretesa (Col) Manzana Postobon 53:47
40 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Manzana Postobon 54:35
41 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 54:46
42 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 55:17
43 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon 56:28
44 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 58:10
45 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 58:56
46 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 58:59
47 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 59:28
48 Richard Antonio Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 1:02:06
49 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:02:44
50 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors 1:04:15
51 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon 1:05:12
52 Marc Soler Gimenez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:07:26
53 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 1:08:57
54 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:09:32
55 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 1:11:59
56 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:12:51
57 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin 1:13:11
58 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:13:12
59 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:13:46
60 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:14:10
61 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:14:58
62 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:15:39
63 Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (Col) Manzana Postobon 1:19:52
64 Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 1:22:26
65 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:24:02
66 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:25:40
67 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport 1:25:48
68 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 1:26:00
69 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:27:18
70 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 1:27:44
71 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ 1:29:29
72 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:29:58
73 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:30:08
74 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data 1:31:31
75 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:34:23
76 Hector Sáez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:34:34
77 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 1:35:45
78 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 1:38:44
79 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 1:39:36
80 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 1:39:38
81 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 1:40:46
82 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 1:40:51
83 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
84 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team 1:42:08
85 Hernando Bohórquez Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobon 1:42:12
86 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:42:43
87 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:43:27
88 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:43:51
89 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 1:43:53
90 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:44:18
91 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:44:45
92 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ 1:44:55
93 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 1:44:56
94 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 1:45:02
95 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors 1:45:22
96 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 1:45:24
97 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:46:17
98 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:46:24
99 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Manzana Postobon 1:47:05
100 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott 1:47:37
101 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 1:47:51
102 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 1:47:52
103 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:48:21
104 Rubén Fernandez Andujar (Esp) Movistar Team 1:48:39
105 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:48:48
106 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Esp) Dimension Data 1:49:52
107 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:50:06
108 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 1:50:35
109 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:51:03
110 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 1:52:43
111 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 1:52:55
112 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 1:53:33
113 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 1:53:51
114 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:54:43
115 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:55:07
116 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 1:55:46
117 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 1:55:50
118 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:58:34
119 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 1:58:53
120 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale 1:59:04
121 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:59:19
122 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott 2:00:51
123 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:01:20
124 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:02:18
125 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 2:02:45
126 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 2:04:03
127 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:05:52
128 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac 2:07:58
129 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport 2:08:07
130 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 2:09:38
131 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 2:09:58
132 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 2:10:14
133 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb 2:10:41
134 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:11:28
135 Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (Col) Manzana Postobon 2:12:58
136 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Katusha-Alpecin 2:13:28
137 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:13:42
138 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 2:14:36
139 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 2:15:07
140 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac 2:15:19
141 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 2:17:15
142 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:17:19
143 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:17:33
144 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 2:18:43
145 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:19:11
146 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:19:24
147 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors 2:19:51
148 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:21:56
149 Diego RubionHERnandez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:22:46
150 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 2:22:56
151 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 2:24:46
152 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott 2:24:54
153 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ 2:25:16
154 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:25:42
155 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:28:27
156 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport 2:30:26
157 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport 2:31:08
158 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 2:34:25
159 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 2:35:15
160 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:35:55
161 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin 2:37:26
162 Juan Sebastián Molano Benevitez (Col) Manzana Postobon 2:39:01
163 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport s.t.
164 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac 2:39:21
165 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:39:29
166 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 2:39:35
167 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 2:41:25
168 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott 2:41:48
169 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:42:49
170 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:43:29
171 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott 2:43:40
172 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:47:11
173 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 2:51:36
174 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport 2:52:10



Previous Stages

Stage 1

Stage 2

Stage 3

Stage 4

Stage 5

Stage 6

Stage 7

Stage 8

Stage 9

Stage 10

Stage 11

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2017 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.